3,207

Properties in ZIP Code 73538

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $416,534 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Lake Crest Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      293 Lake Crest Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Fowler EXP REALTY

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Lake Crest Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      442 Lake Crest Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /8

      Est $326,095 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Hereford Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      486 Hereford Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Hereford Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      910 Hereford Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $272,856 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meadow Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13 Meadow Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Marrero COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /15

      Est $149,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 1st St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1207 1st St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $227,884 Not Listed For Sale

      163 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      163 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $284,233 Not Listed For Sale

      162 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      162 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Starla Gaddy KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    • /19

      Est $235,598 Not Listed For Sale

      108 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      108 NE Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $377,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Cypress Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1216 Cypress Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,250
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Liter PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /16

      Est $125,988 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sunny Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      108 Sunny Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /14

      Est $162,782 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Crestview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      301 Crestview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kennedy Base ELGIN REALTY

    • /25

      Est $195,591 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Crestview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      207 Crestview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Misty Julian MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $162,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 4th Place, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1206 4th Place, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Oak St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      306 Oak St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bridges RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $147,943 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Oak St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      209 Oak St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lutonsky CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 K St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 K St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY

    • /27

      Est $189,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 4th Place, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1003 4th Place, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,310
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Milligan CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $133,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 4th Place, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1001 4th Place, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shea CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    • /13

      Est $221,291 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Glover Cir, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      248 Glover Cir, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McDonald ELGIN REALTY

    • /3

      Est $332,563 Not Listed For Sale

      318 NE Sunset Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      318 NE Sunset Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /16

      Est $241,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Hershel Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1205 Hershel Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

• /38

      Est $262,930 Not Listed For Sale

      125 NE Deerfield Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 NE Deerfield Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 G St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      205 G St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ellis HAPPY HOMES REALTY

    • /22

      Est $220,280 Not Listed For Sale

      520 4th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      520 4th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /21

      Est $184,116 Not Listed For Sale

      604 4th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      604 4th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /23

      Est $140,899 Not Listed For Sale

      721 3rd St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      721 3rd St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY BRIDGERS ALL TERRAIN REALTY LLC

    • /42

      Est $79,980 Not Listed For Sale

      407 H St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 H St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUE CABELKA ELGIN REALTY

    • /15

      Est $162,475 Not Listed For Sale

      401 H St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      401 H St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /29

      Est $217,677 Not Listed For Sale

      610 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      610 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      408 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /11

      Est $144,247 Not Listed For Sale

      405 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,400
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BELCHER DAN THE MAN REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $131,011 Not Listed For Sale

      624 D St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      624 D St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA WIEDERKEHR ELGIN REALTY

    • /45

      Est $297,932 Not Listed For Sale

      13535 NE Cornwallis Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13535 NE Cornwallis Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Schwerdtfeger Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9629 NE Miller Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9629 NE Miller Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terra Murphy Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /17

      Est $272,304 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Happy Hollow Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      275 Happy Hollow Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Medrano TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    • /8

      Est $426,517 Not Listed For Sale

      13132 Porsche Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13132 Porsche Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEWAYNE WORKMAN TOP NOTCH REALTY OF ELGIN, LLC

    • /34

      Est $401,175 Not Listed For Sale

      12205 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12205 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /22

      Est $301,398 Not Listed For Sale

      5928 NE Yorktown Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5928 NE Yorktown Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      11488 NW 4 Mile Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11488 NW 4 Mile Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,800
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home