12,949

Homes in ZIP Code 78621

Section Image Section Image
    • 17712 Mahonia Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $278,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17712 Mahonia Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17712 Mahonia Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 492 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /6

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    Rosewood Plan at Briarwood, Elgin, TX 78621

    The Rosewood delivers upscale comfort with room for every chapter of life. Enter a stunning two-story foyer into the open-concept living space. The home showcases a kitchen with designer pantry, casual dining area, and an expansive family room filled with natural light. A spacious owner’s suite offers a private retreat with a luxurious bath and generously sized closet. The home includes a sunlit

    DRB Homes Builder
    25808 Jasmine Sprig Ln Unit 37767139, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 102 Zaragoza St, Elgin, TX 78621

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    102 Zaragoza St, Elgin, TX 78621

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $554,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ruschhaupt CB&A, Realtors

    102 Zaragoza St, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 13104 Winecup Mallow Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $240,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      13104 Winecup Mallow Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13104 Winecup Mallow Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

  • /39

    $899,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    1854 County Road 464, Elgin, TX 78621

    Adjoining 28.875 ac with house also available MLS#6067903. Set on 18.573 acres in Coupland ISD, this 2018 single-story home offers the kind of space, privacy, and usable land that is getting harder to find. The 2,213 sq. ft. floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 living areas, and a dedicated home office with no interior steps. The open main living area includes high ceilings, wood beams,

    Heather Witte Real Broker, LLC

    1854 County Road 464, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 13620 Endless Narrow Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13620 Endless Narrow Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    13620 Endless Narrow Ln, Elgin, TX 78621
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $261,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrell Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $342,090

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    25537 Flora Bella Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

    The Llana floor plan delivers the perfect combination of space and functionality in a well-designed two-story home. With four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout offers both privacy and comfort for the whole household. The main level features an open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for gatherings. Upstairs, the bedrooms

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    25537 Flora Bella Ln, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 2874 Fm 1704, Elgin, TX 78621

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2874 Fm 1704, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,290

    Last Listing Agent Tish Darey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    2874 Fm 1704, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12809 Sago Palm Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $304,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      12809 Sago Palm Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12809 Sago Palm Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /3

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Capri Plan at Briarwood, Elgin, TX 78621

    Elegant, expansive, and filled with natural light, the Capri floor plan brings together timeless style and thoughtful functionality in a way that feels instantly like home. With generous gathering spaces and private retreats across two beautifully designed stories, this home was made for connection, comfort, and flexibility.The open-concept layout shines with a bright great room that flows

    DRB Homes Builder
    25808 Jasmine Sprig Ln Unit 37767127, Elgin, TX 78621
  • /33

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    282 Bendecido Loop, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Trophy Signature Homes Trinity Ranch - Texas Tree Series - 40' Lots

    282 Bendecido Loop, Elgin, TX 78621
    • /2

      Est $249,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      12805 Sago Palm Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12805 Sago Palm Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sijo Vadakkan Trinity Texas Property Mgmt

  • /25

    $659,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    149 Spanish Oak Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

    Welcome to 149 Spanish Oak Trail, a stunning home nestled in the highly sought-after Arbors at Dogwood Creek — a gated community where every home sits on 1+ acre lots, offering privacy, space, and the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. This four-bedroom, three-bathroom residence is ideal for a young family or a professional couple seeking room to grow and entertain. Step inside to an

    Richard Hernandez Gullwing Partners LLC

    149 Spanish Oak Trail, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 13601 Barn Chime St, Elgin, TX 78621

    $349,890 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13601 Barn Chime St, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    13601 Barn Chime St, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 17924 Violet Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $302,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      17924 Violet Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17924 Violet Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lanfer Solutions Real Estate Texas

  • /3

    $224,810

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    169 Cider Creek Dr, Elgin, TX 78621

    169 Cider Creek Drive is a cozy, cottage-style home full of charm and modern finishes. This thoughtfully designed one-story home in Harvest Ridge features an alley access lot with a detached shed, ample natural lighting, and vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas. The L-shaped kitchen opens up to the dining and living rooms and features 3cm Blanco Atlantico Granite countertops, bright

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    169 Cider Creek Dr, Elgin, TX 78621
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    322 Bendecido Loop, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

322 Bendecido Loop, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 17901 Aleppo Pine Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $252,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      17901 Aleppo Pine Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17901 Aleppo Pine Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tai Earthman Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Bermuda Plan at Briarwood, Elgin, TX 78621

    With its thoughtful flow and open layout, the one-story Bermuda makes daily life feel effortlessly connected and comfortably inviting. From the moment you enter, natural light fills the home, highlighting spacious interiors that are perfect for both quiet moments and lively gatherings.At the heart of the home, a large kitchen opens seamlessly into the dining area and great room, creating a

    DRB Homes Builder
    25808 Jasmine Sprig Ln Unit 37766390, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 16416 Farmhouse Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

    $248,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    16416 Farmhouse Ln, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,308

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hartzell Market Point Realty Services

    16416 Farmhouse Ln, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12820 Starbrimson Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $293,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      12820 Starbrimson Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12820 Starbrimson Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Shelby Jeanette Shelby, Realtors

  • /13

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Maverick Plan at Trinity Ranch - The Ridge at Trinity Ranch, Elgin, TX 78621

    The aptly named Maverick floor plan is a standout in both style and functionality. A charming porch entry leads to a spacious open kitchen, showcasing both a walk-in pantry and a center island that’s ideal for everything from food prep to entertaining. A dining room is steps away, leading into an inviting great room. The primary bedroom is off of the great room, showcasing a walk-in closet and an

    Century Communities Builder
    0 Tolo Dr Unit 36581609, Elgin, TX 78621
  • /16

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13619 Barn Chime St, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Creeks Crossing

    13619 Barn Chime St, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12832 Starbrimson Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $287,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      12832 Starbrimson Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12832 Starbrimson Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Mayen Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

  • /6

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Briarwood, Elgin, TX 78621

    The Laurel brings style, comfort, and everyday ease together in a beautifully livable design. A bright and open main living area welcomes you in, with a large kitchen at the heart of the home. Whether you’re entertaining or enjoying a quiet evening, the connection between the kitchen, dining, and family room creates a space that feels both vibrant and relaxing. A flex space offers the ultimate

    DRB Homes Builder
    25808 Jasmine Sprig Ln Unit 37766976, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 23433 Firelight Dr, Elgin, TX 78621

    $247,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    23433 Firelight Dr, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    23433 Firelight Dr, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12704 Wood Lilly Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $405,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      12704 Wood Lilly Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12704 Wood Lilly Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trinity Gonzales eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $254,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    Enterprise Plan at Eagles Landing, Elgin, TX 78621

    You enter the home from the covered porch into the foyer, where a coat closet and access to the two-car garage welcome you. Continuing through the hallway, you step into the open family room, dining area, and kitchen. Off the dining area are two additional bedrooms that share a full bath, along with a conveniently located laundry room. Just off the kitchen, you’ll find a covered back patio

    Starlight Homes Builder
    14808 Sage Bloom Ln Unit 36481468, Elgin, TX 78621
  • /32

    $279,045 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14525 Bonellis Pass, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Eagles Landing

    14525 Bonellis Pass, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12828 Wood Lilly Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $324,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      12828 Wood Lilly Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12828 Wood Lilly Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gutierrez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /16

    $347,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    Donley Plan at Briarwood, Elgin, TX 78621

    None

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    0 Briarwood Community St Unit 38529509, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 224 Crooked Hollow Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    224 Crooked Hollow Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,400

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Graham Rainey Real Estate

    224 Crooked Hollow Rd, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12325 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $342,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      12325 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12325 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Deshotels Bramlett Partners

  • /6

    $291,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770+ Sq Ft

    Driskill Plan at Creeks Crossing, Elgin, TX 78621

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, the Driskill offers single-story ease with room for everyone to feel right at home. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the natural flow of the open-concept layout, where the kitchen, dining area, and great room come together in one beautifully cohesive space. Whether you’re enjoying quiet evenings or entertaining friends and family, this central hub

    DRB Homes Builder
    13301 Barn Chime St Unit 37787095, Elgin, TX 78621
  • 212 Valley Run Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    212 Valley Run Trail, Elgin, TX 78621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,232

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Whitley Sterling & Associates R.E.

    212 Valley Run Trail, Elgin, TX 78621
    • 12227 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $529,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      12227 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12227 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Renfrew Renfrew Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    The Mitchell Plan at Briarwood, Elgin, TX 78621

    The Mitchell is one of our expansive two-story floorplans featured in our Briarwood community in Elgin, Texas. With 2,251 square feet of comfortable living space, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is designed for those who need both space and versatility. Your journey begins at the covered front porch, which leads into a welcoming foyer. Immediately to your left, a secluded secondary bedroom and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    25716 25716 Jasmine Sprig Ln Unit 40267023, Elgin, TX 78621
  • /28

    $320,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    147 Tolo Dr, Elgin, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

147 Tolo Dr, Elgin, TX 78610
    • 13100 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $344,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      13100 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13100 County Line Rd, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Deshotels Bramlett Partners

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home