$235,000
121 Rosedale Dr Unit Lot 143, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,072 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $113/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $237,325
Last Listing Agent Sarah Spencer Keller Williams - Outer Banks
121 Rosedale Dr Unit Lot 143, Elizabeth City, NC 27909