4,877

Homes in ZIP Code 15037

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    3856 Memory Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Tucked quietly beyond the trees on over 2 acres of partially wooded land, this charming 3 bed, 2.5 bath Cape Cod feels like a place where life slows down and memories naturally unfold. Mornings start with coffee on the covered patio, listening to the stillness around you, while evenings invite gatherings on the expansive back deck, overlooking the in-ground pool just waiting to be brought back to

    Agent Photo

    Morgan Iseman

    REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    (412) 388-2647

    3856 Memory Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /15

    $1,297 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    215 Boston Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Look inside this fully modernized 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Boston Hollow Rd.We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 215 Boston Hollow Road.With recent updates, this property offers an inviting, up-to-date living space. Key features include whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, and washer/dryer connections. The kitchen is fully equipped with a gas Stove and

    (412) 324-7571

    215 Boston Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /49

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4912 Williamsport Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,381

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Haberstock BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4912 Williamsport Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /37

      Est $245,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /39

    $185,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft

    255 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Single floor living at its finest and move-in ready for its next owner. Two entrances off of the freshly painted deck, one leading to a spacious kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinetry and counter top space for ease of maneuvering around the cucina, the other taking you directly into a separate laundry area completely equipped with washer and dryer as well as a sink

    Agent Photo

    Alecia DiMatteo

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 223-8913

    255 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /19

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    413 6th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Property Id: 1461384AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST!!!! APPLY IN PERSON ONLY. Newly renovated home nestled in the vibrant community of Elizabeth PA! This recently rehabbed home boasts a brand new bathroom, kitchen cabinets, new windows, luxury vinyl tile flooring, and a coat of fresh paint that breathe new life into every room. Revel in the comfort of brand-new amenities, including kitchen appliances,

    (412) 851-6235

    413 6th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /45

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    304 Wylie Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,589

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    304 Wylie Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /28

      Est $211,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Howell St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 Howell St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Countryman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    101 Meadow Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Welcome to 101 Meadow Drive! Where thoughtful design, high-end updates, and everyday functionality come together in perfect harmony. This completely remodeled walk in ranch offers effortless one level living with additional finished space below, creating the ideal blend of comfort and versatility. From the moment you arrive, the home’s manicured landscaping, corner lot setting, and inviting curb

    Agent Photo

    Devie Rollison

    REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    (412) 790-2830

    101 Meadow Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /19

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    168 Center Ave Unit 1 ( left), Elizabeth, PA 15037

    168 Center Ave Unit 1 ( left), Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8263 Mentor Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,547

    Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    8263 Mentor Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /34

      Est $124,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4694 W Smithfield St, McKeesport, PA 15135

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4694 W Smithfield St, McKeesport, PA 15135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $28,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    3425 Rainbow Run Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

    Handyman special! This home is already 3/4 gutted and ready for your imagination to finish it! You can make it a 2 or 3 bedroom, have that open floor plan you've always wanted or put an office on the main floor. Come take a look and see what you can come up with. Close to Route 51 and Monongahela, you have so many options for shopping and restaurants.

    Agent Photo

    Devie Rollison

    REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    (724) 671-9396

    3425 Rainbow Run Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /31

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Town house

    513 S 2nd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Charming rowhouse located in the heart of Elizabeth, PA. Recently remodeled. This home boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is a standout feature, equipped with appliances and an eat-in area for your convenience. This rowhouse offers a blend of comfort and practicality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced lifestyle.

    513 S 2nd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /18

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    241 Dennis St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,233

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    241 Dennis St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /33

      Est $176,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Gibson Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 Gibson Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Verosky RE/MAX

  • /33

    $269,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    994 Weigles Hill Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Welcome to this well-maintained, one owner, split-entry home located directly across from Elizabeth Forward High School! This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath property offers comfortable living with open living, dining and kitchen areas. The finished lower-level den with a convenient half bath provides the perfect space for a family room, game room, home office, or entertaining area. A sliding glass

    Megan Ruse HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    994 Weigles Hill Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    149 Karen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,511

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Verosky RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    149 Karen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      902-904 7th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • Built 1920
      902-904 7th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ruzich ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /27

    $214,700

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    500 Underwood Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Welcome Home! Your beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath brick ranch awaits—truly turnkey and move-in ready. Thoughtfully updated and full of charm, this home is ideal for first-time homebuyers or those looking to downsize without sacrificing comfort or style. Step inside to an inviting, light-filled main level enhanced by recessed lighting and an open, functional layout that flows effortlessly

    Lindsie Zatezalo PLACE TRUST, INC.

    500 Underwood Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    253 Stewart St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,000

    Last Listing Agent Victoria McKenzie REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    253 Stewart St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /28

      Est $218,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 S 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1039 S 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Picone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    2724 Lookout Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    This charming Cape Cod style home blends classic character with modern updates, offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths designed for both comfort and style. Beautiful hardwood floors that highlight the living room and staircase, creates a warm and inviting feel. The completely updated kitchen shines with brand new appliances, making it as practical as it is stylish. Fresh new carpet adds a cozy

    Aleesha Dorsey PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    2724 Lookout Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    503 Elmview Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,636

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Laux THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    503 Elmview Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Douglas Run Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2706 Douglas Run Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /50

    $334,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    603 Boston Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Updated and spacious farmhouse nestled on approximately 3.4 picturesque private acres, offering a perfect blend of character and modern convenience. A covered front porch welcomes you into the main floor, featuring a cozy living room accented by exposed brick. The formal dining room showcases a decorative fireplace and an original built-in hutch, adding timeless charm. The beautifully updated

    Michele Leone PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    603 Boston Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    407 Stoneybrook Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,564

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Voland REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    407 Stoneybrook Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      218-220 S 2nd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • Built 1890
      218-220 S 2nd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /18

    $249,900

    Open Mon 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1044 Blythedale Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    Welcome to this inviting and charming 3-bedroom 2-bath home. Immaculate and well-maintained, ready for you to move in. Situated on 1.33 acres. New roof and new front porch in 2020.

    Sarah Hayes HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1044 Blythedale Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /26

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    289 W Newton Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,721

289 W Newton Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /47

      Est $155,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Center Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      193 Center Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Malseed COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /48

    $224,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    4721 Williamsport Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

    WOW! What a beautiful scenic property nestled on a mostly level sprawling 2 acres...You will love pulling in to the mature tree lined governors driveway. Looking for garage space? Calling all car enthusiasts!!! Many Mechanic & woodworking items to remain 20x30 heated garage with 10' doors-4 car capacity, and a separate 1 car garage, Utility shed behind sits right behind large garage...seller is

    Sandy Tokosh HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    4721 Williamsport Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /31

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5124 Dorris Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,913

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jupin OPEN DOORS REALTY CORP

    5124 Dorris Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /38

      Est $229,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Evergreen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4 Evergreen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /50

    $397,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    130 Grouse Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    This beautifully maintained home provides space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living on a little over half an acre. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the property features a 2-car garage with new garage door along with a generous driveway that accommodates up to 8 vehicles. A gated, covered front porch welcomes you into a tiled entry with a convenient powder room for guests. The

    Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    130 Grouse Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /6

    $68,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Pierce Rd Unit 1659682, Lincoln, PA 15037

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Doerhring REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    0 Pierce Rd Unit 1659682, Lincoln, PA 15037
    • /29

      Est $62,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      908 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /38

    $399,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    120 Walnut Cir, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    More space, better flow, and a setting that just feels right. With nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, and tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac street in Fox Run, from the moment you step into the two-story foyer, it is easy to picture how everyday life unfolds here. The main level is thoughtfully designed for real life with living room and formal dining room for hosting, plus an eat-in kitchen

    Melissa Shipley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 Walnut Cir, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /25

    $92,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    112 Long St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,227

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Shaffer JEFFERSON HILLS R.E.

    112 Long St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /13

      Est $155,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Scott St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      310 Scott St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home