4,878

Homes in ZIP Code 15037

Section Image
  • /49

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    402 Chicago Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,718

    Last Listing Agent Greg Costa COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    402 Chicago Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /25

      Est $254,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1494 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    123 Laura Ln, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,855

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Rathway HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    123 Laura Ln, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /32

      Est $237,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      936 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /30

    $253,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    216 Bellbridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Last Listing Agent Richard Abbott ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    216 Bellbridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /33

      Est $172,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      880 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /22

    $90,404

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    709 12th St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,834

    Last Listing Agent Bill Beynon RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    709 12th St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /32

      Est $178,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      895 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /16

    $115,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    613 Elizabeth Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,918

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Fritsky RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    613 Elizabeth Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /29

      Est $223,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Fallen Timber Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1408 Fallen Timber Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Meier HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    515 Wylie Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,417

515 Wylie Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /25

      Est $274,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Oliver Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      427 Oliver Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2610 Berdar Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,286

2610 Berdar Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /24

      Est $290,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Oliver Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      429 Oliver Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Leonard BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /46

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    506 Princess Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,739

    Last Listing Agent Janna Sandleitner RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    506 Princess Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /32

      Est $209,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Oliver Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      207 Oliver Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaina Kelly COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2001 Pond Ln, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2001 Pond Ln, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /17

      Est $172,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      9911 Walker Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9911 Walker Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hewitt REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /33

    $154,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    117 High St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,335

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    117 High St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /24

      Est $125,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Bunola River Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      753 Bunola River Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Keefer RE/MAX

  • /22

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    212 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,384

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    212 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /44

      Est $252,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Bunola River Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      742 Bunola River Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $182,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    307 Highland Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,214

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    307 Highland Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /36

      Est $121,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Ferry St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1205 Ferry St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX

  • /29

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    517 S 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,215

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Francia REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    517 S 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /3

      Est $88,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 8th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      914 8th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pekarek K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    711 Simpson Howell Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,627

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moffa REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    711 Simpson Howell Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /30

      Est $153,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 9th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      723 9th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Koedel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /42

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    916 16th St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,655

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Grice REALTY CO LLC

    916 16th St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /8

      Est $151,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 9th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      923 9th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toi Johnson Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    607 12th St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,966

    Last Listing Agent Shawnda Smoker BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    607 12th St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /39

      Est $216,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Tanner Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1031 Tanner Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schmidt RE/MAX

  • /49

    $321,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4101 Miracle Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,835

    Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    4101 Miracle Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /18

      Est $141,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ekin St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      409 Ekin St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

  • /41

    $317,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    185 Grouse Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,451

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Yocolano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    185 Grouse Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /22

      Est $88,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1090 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /19

    $152,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    308 Monongahela Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,897

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Keller CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    308 Monongahela Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /19

      Est $93,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Weigles Hill Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      160 Weigles Hill Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /44

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    410 Lovedale Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,904

    Last Listing Agent Diane D'Amico RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    410 Lovedale Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
    • /5

      Est $66,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      904 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Vorum FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home