Est $335,695
332 Lincoln Hall Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,688 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 52% Above List Price
- $131/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $221,500
- Jun 13, 2016
Last Listing Agent Sandy Tokosh HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE