Est $308,939
419 Pineview Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,845 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $160/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $296,000
- Jul 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson RE/MAX
Est $308,939
419 Pineview Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson RE/MAX
Est $148,132
2810 Douglas Run Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Klingensmith WPML Inactive User File
Est $175,384
1711 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX
Est $331,857
218 Grouse Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria McKenzie REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD
Est $218,512
850 Dillon Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Swinehart WPML Inactive User File
Est $195,967
179 Dillon Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Swinehart WPML Inactive User File
Est $240,459
754 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Allison Peers RE/MAX
Est $220,889
304 Grouse Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Est $168,563
1330 Nichols Hill Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcie Parrish RE/MAX
Est $199,460
885 Peairs Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Raitano RE/MAX
Est $225,419
1225 Fallen Timber Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX
Est $284,694
1100 Fallen Timber Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD
Est $567,849