312

Recently Sold Elizabethtown, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $352,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    491 Walnut St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,933

    Last Listing Agent John Miller Fehrman Realty

    491 Walnut St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /62

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    240 E Morgan St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,663

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baldwin Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    240 E Morgan St, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    252 Braun St, Greendale, IN 47025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,227

    Last Listing Agent Dale Lutz Cornerstone Realty, Inc.

    252 Braun St, Greendale, IN 47025
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10725 Bond Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • Land
    • 12.61 Acres
    • $13,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,347

    Last Listing Agent Andy Childs Coldwell Banker Realty

    10725 Bond Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20552 Longview Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,222

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    20552 Longview Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /24

    $109,675

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    515 Dunn St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,249

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

    515 Dunn St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /33

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1662 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,781

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Van Treeck Simple Fee Realty

    1662 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /43

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1326 Dominion Trail, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,519

    Last Listing Agent Cullen Wainscott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1326 Dominion Trail, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /41

    $231,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    816 Bode Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,547

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Weaver Fehrman Realty

    816 Bode Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    368 Muirfield Point, Greendale, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,698

    Last Listing Agent Linda May Comey & Shepherd

    368 Muirfield Point, Greendale, IN 47025
  • /15

    $67,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20 Washington Ave, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,815

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Barter Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    20 Washington Ave, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /17

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3471 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,391

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ober eXp Realty

    3471 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /3

    $518,675

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8728 Deer Glen Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF

    Maronda Homes Indian Walk

    8728 Deer Glen Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1899 Emory Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,610

    Last Listing Agent JoLynn Johnston Keller Williams Realty Service

    1899 Emory Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /21

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    401 Arch St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,949

    Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

    401 Arch St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5880 Morgan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,389

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    5880 Morgan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    116 Scott St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $122,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    116 Scott St, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2333 John James Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,298

    Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    2333 John James Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /52

    $306,800

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    118 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,512

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    118 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /37

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3623 Hazelnut Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,408

    Last Listing Agent Beth Boyer-Futrell Hoeting, REALTORS

    3623 Hazelnut Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /36

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    140 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,696

    Last Listing Agent Dean Frank Coldwell Banker Realty

    140 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /16

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9665 Mt Nebo Rd, Miami Township, OH 45052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,507

    Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Pangallo OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    9665 Mt Nebo Rd, Miami Township, OH 45052
  • /74

    $399,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1698 Brookridge Circle Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,470

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    1698 Brookridge Circle Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /47

    $218,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8783 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,481

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Cox Real of Ohio

    8783 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /12

    $163,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3600 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,037

    Last Listing Agent Rick Voss Coldwell Banker Realty

    3600 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /28

    $269,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    32 Robinson Dr, Greendale, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,673

    Last Listing Agent William Yelton Exp Realty

    32 Robinson Dr, Greendale, IN 47025
  • /7

    $10,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3217 Hanover Dr, Hidden Valley, IN 47025

    • Land
    • 13,930 Sq Ft
    • $31,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sturm Coldwell Banker Realty

    3217 Hanover Dr, Hidden Valley, IN 47025
  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Bond Rd Unit 1856079, Harrison, OH 45030

    • Land
    • 19.08 Acres
    • $12,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Erb Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Bond Rd Unit 1856079, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /26

    $272,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    19957 Elm Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,967

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Howe Sibcy Cline - Lawrenceburg

    19957 Elm Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    21274 Georgetown Rd, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,360

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bohman Lohmiller Real Estate

    21274 Georgetown Rd, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,219

    Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    14 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    22 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,171

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    22 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /69

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1905 Colorado Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,105

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wurtz Premier Properties

    1905 Colorado Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /46

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    511 Bielby Rd, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,910

    Last Listing Agent David Hartman Keller Williams Seven Hills

    511 Bielby Rd, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /50

    $439,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8618 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McMillan New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    8618 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /22

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    233 Front St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,918

    Last Listing Agent Tim Catalano Keller Williams River Town

    233 Front St, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /61

    $604,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22348 Nevada Ct, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,912

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lemmel Coldwell Banker Realty

    22348 Nevada Ct, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
  • /69

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    542 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,159

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    542 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /25

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    104 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,835

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    104 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002
  • /37

    $342,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,335

    Last Listing Agent Blake Haag Keller Williams Realty Service

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home