486

Recently Sold Homes in 95624

Section Image Section Image
  • 9518 Clarke Farms Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $827,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9518 Clarke Farms Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,409

    Last Listing Agent Danette Weber Century 21 Select Real Estate

    9518 Clarke Farms Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 76 Calle Arboleda, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    76 Calle Arboleda, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Colridge Foundation Real Estate

    76 Calle Arboleda, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8870 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $617,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8870 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,467

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8870 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /2

    $488,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8703 Aviary Woods Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,404

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Jia Chen Legend Property Services Inc

    8703 Aviary Woods Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9220 Cupertino Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9220 Cupertino Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,710

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pennisi Coldwell Banker Realty

    9220 Cupertino Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8291 Toad Hollow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8291 Toad Hollow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,498

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Spiller Relentless Real Estate

    8291 Toad Hollow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /16

    $800,575

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9115 Colzie Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Cascade

    9115 Colzie Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9928 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9928 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,691

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Anderson Realty ONE Group Complete

    9928 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9588 Fetlock Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9588 Fetlock Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,107

    Last Listing Agent Joubert Caston GUIDE Real Estate

    9588 Fetlock Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /13

    $712,620

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8997 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,374

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Laurel

    8997 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8659 Tegea Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8659 Tegea Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,951

    Last Listing Agent Jarret Haley Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    8659 Tegea Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8803 Boysenberry Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8803 Boysenberry Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,112

    Last Listing Agent Annalise Tran Redfin Corporation

    8803 Boysenberry Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9660 La Nuez Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9660 La Nuez Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,356

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Scialabba Realty One Group Complete

    9660 La Nuez Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8583 Black Kite Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8583 Black Kite Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,742

    Last Listing Agent Van Le Cali-Link Realty & Mortgage Inc.

    8583 Black Kite Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9578 Crisswell Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9578 Crisswell Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,948

    Last Listing Agent Rose Gonzales Realty Of America

    9578 Crisswell Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9142 Locust St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $424,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9142 Locust St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,731

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    9142 Locust St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9051 Allenford Place, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $539,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9051 Allenford Place, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,445

    Last Listing Agent Caity Watson GUIDE Real Estate

    9051 Allenford Place, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9940 Lorae Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9940 Lorae Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,400

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sweeney M & M Real Estate

    9940 Lorae Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9259 Crystal Falls Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9259 Crystal Falls Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,801

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Velasco RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    9259 Crystal Falls Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9430 2nd Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9430 2nd Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,855

    Last Listing Agent Cooke McGee eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9430 2nd Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8449 Cottonseed Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,189

    Risewell Homes Long Meadow

    8449 Cottonseed Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9492 Timber River Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9492 Timber River Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,342

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Velasco RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    9492 Timber River Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9725 Marbella Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $707,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9725 Marbella Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,859

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Marchetti M & M Real Estate

    9725 Marbella Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9659 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9659 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,098

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Velasco RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    9659 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9811 Kapalua Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $1,741,475

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9811 Kapalua Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,617

    Last Listing Agent SHARON Boatwright LPT Realty, Inc

    9811 Kapalua Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9305 Moynello Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9305 Moynello Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,590

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nunn Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    9305 Moynello Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9523 Clarke Farms Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $656,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9523 Clarke Farms Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,955

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Davis Prime Real Estate

    9523 Clarke Farms Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9859 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9859 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,084

    Last Listing Agent Janine Romney Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    9859 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9328 Hambley Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9328 Hambley Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,676

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Sayson Sayson Realty

    9328 Hambley Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9705 Anton Oaks Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $527,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9705 Anton Oaks Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,326

    Last Listing Agent Tori Leicht Coldwell Banker Realty

    9705 Anton Oaks Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9572 Crystal Water Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9572 Crystal Water Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,451

    Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang PMZ Real Estate

    9572 Crystal Water Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8552 Geranium Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8552 Geranium Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,909

    Last Listing Agent Molly Mai Real Broker

    8552 Geranium Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8288 Kossum Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8288 Kossum Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,282

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Chung Direct Realty and Mortgage

    8288 Kossum Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8738 Freesia Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8738 Freesia Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,227

    Last Listing Agent Romar De Claro Coldwell Banker Realty

    8738 Freesia Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9515 Mainline Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $725,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9515 Mainline Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,571

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    9515 Mainline Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9138 Porto Bella Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $852,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9138 Porto Bella Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,666

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    9138 Porto Bella Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8977 E Valley Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8977 E Valley Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,755

    Last Listing Agent John Kellogg eXp Realty of California Inc

    8977 E Valley Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8596 Elk Ridge Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8596 Elk Ridge Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,970

    Last Listing Agent Janene Lawrence Lawrence Real Estate Group Inc

    8596 Elk Ridge Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9687 Glacier Creek Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $839,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9687 Glacier Creek Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,958

    Last Listing Agent Dana LeCompte eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9687 Glacier Creek Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9366 Savin Place, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9366 Savin Place, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,606

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Chapman Keller Williams Realty

    9366 Savin Place, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home