16,518

Properties in ZIP Code 95757

Section Image
    • 10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,015
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • 8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,960
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • 10268 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $697,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      10268 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10268 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,412
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    • 9720 Philta Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $770,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9720 Philta Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9720 Philta Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tolliver-Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4514 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $528,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4514 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Deacon Keller Williams Realty

    • 10236 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $809,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      10236 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10236 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    • 10152 Zane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $615,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      10152 Zane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10152 Zane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,870
      • Nov 01, 2024

• 8588 Ria Formosa Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $671,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      8588 Ria Formosa Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8588 Ria Formosa Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    • 8284 Eleodoro Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $584,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      8284 Eleodoro Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8284 Eleodoro Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,216
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa D'Anna-Solomon Richmond American Homes of Maryland, Inc.

    • 8178 Meadowleaf Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $832,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      8178 Meadowleaf Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8178 Meadowleaf Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    • 7486 Amonde Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $988,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      7486 Amonde Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7486 Amonde Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moon Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 9860 Carico Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $657,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      9860 Carico Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9860 Carico Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diandre Duncan RE/MAX

    • 10241 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $863,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10241 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• 8859 Solo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $593,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      8859 Solo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8859 Solo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grady McFaddin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8012 Collins Kenley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Not Listed For Sale

      8012 Collins Kenley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8012 Collins Kenley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,061
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    • /23

      Est $853,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Amonde Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7566 Amonde Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Xu Landmark Real Estate & Financial

    • 10424 Cello Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $600,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Cello Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10424 Cello Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Germaine Segarra Real Broker

    • 10277 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $787,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      10277 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10277 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Nov 04, 2024

• 8361 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $712,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      8361 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8361 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Sep 18, 2024

• 10302 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $907,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      10302 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10302 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,120
      • Nov 27, 2024

• 10025 Tagus Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $974,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Tagus Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10025 Tagus Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson GUIDE Real Estate

    • 8369 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $614,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8369 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

• 10237 W Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $640,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      10237 W Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10237 W Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,222
      • Jul 14, 2024

• 10272 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $756,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      10272 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10272 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,047
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    • 10164 Al Meraz Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $724,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      10164 Al Meraz Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10164 Al Meraz Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,412
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 10069 Lousada Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $870,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      10069 Lousada Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10069 Lousada Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duy Nguyen Waterman Real Estate

    • 7901 Del Webb Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $546,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Del Webb Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7901 Del Webb Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gold-Hensel Keller Williams Realty

    • 8564 Amares Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $903,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      8564 Amares Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8564 Amares Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    • 4520 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $496,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4520 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danitzia Singh The Key Project-A Realty Company Inc.

    • 10281 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $923,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      10281 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10281 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,670
      • Oct 30, 2024

• 10244 Namid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $647,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      10244 Namid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10244 Namid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

• 10257 Namid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Not Listed For Sale

      10257 Namid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10257 Namid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• 10303 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $902,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10303 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,670
      • Jan 13, 2025

• 10048 Mackerel Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $809,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      10048 Mackerel Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10048 Mackerel Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 9871 Penela Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $681,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      9871 Penela Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9871 Penela Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 10130 Terra Franca Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $771,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      10130 Terra Franca Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10130 Terra Franca Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

• 9749 Caneria Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $856,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      9749 Caneria Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9749 Caneria Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,888
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    • 10228 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $699,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10228 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,695
      • Jan 03, 2025

• 10233 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $847,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      10233 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10233 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,990
      • Dec 06, 2024

• 10237 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $756,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      10237 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10237 Kilo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home