19,763

Properties in ZIP Code 95758

Section Image
    • 49 Seasmoke Place, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $589,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Seasmoke Place, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      49 Seasmoke Place, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Van GUIDE Real Estate

    • 9653 Oak Reserve Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $671,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      9653 Oak Reserve Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9653 Oak Reserve Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cartwright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8185 Kramer Ranch Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $528,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      8185 Kramer Ranch Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8185 Kramer Ranch Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minh Tran Great Valley Realty & Mortgage Inc

    • 7836 Forestdale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $540,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Forestdale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7836 Forestdale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8875 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $577,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      8875 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8875 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,405
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8878 Katama Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $651,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      8878 Katama Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8878 Katama Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 10402 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10402 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10402 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,495
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • 8440 Tolson St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $663,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      8440 Tolson St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8440 Tolson St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stender LPT Realty, Inc

    • 10362 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10362 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10362 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,245
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • 10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,015
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • 8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,960
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $434,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Caraska Reliant Realty Inc.

    • 8206 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $507,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8206 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shepherd Summit Realty

    • 8871 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $691,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      8871 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8871 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,490
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8881 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $671,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      8881 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8881 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8842 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $603,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8842 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8842 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • /26

      Est $525,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8203 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoa Tran Byland Realty Inc.

    • 8872 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $581,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      8872 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8872 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 4817 Laguna Way W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $539,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Laguna Way W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4817 Laguna Way W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Miller RE/MAX

    • 8877 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $590,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      8877 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8877 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,905
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8849 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $593,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      8849 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8849 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,905
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 7621 Mashpee Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $575,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      7621 Mashpee Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7621 Mashpee Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,990
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8986 Osterville Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $571,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      8986 Osterville Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8986 Osterville Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sohanpreet Singh Golden State Realty

    • 20 Laguna Bluffs Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $622,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Laguna Bluffs Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 Laguna Bluffs Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Praney Nand Lynel Ford Realty

    • 8832 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $592,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      8832 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8832 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,905
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8837 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $593,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      8837 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8837 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,405
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • /44

      Est $616,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Elliot Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4505 Elliot Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pefley Realty World Dominion

    • 8200 Zenia Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $515,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Zenia Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8200 Zenia Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,600
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nguyen Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $532,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      8196 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8196 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Ponce Deleong Smith LPT Realty, Inc

    • 8186 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $536,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      8186 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8186 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    • 8209 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $542,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8209 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cielo DeSantos Cenon Intero Real Estate Services

    • 8401 Brazier Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $858,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Brazier Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8401 Brazier Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Robison Excel Realty Inc.

    • 8476 W Stockton Blvd Unit 21, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      8476 W Stockton Blvd Unit 21, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8476 W Stockton Blvd Unit 21, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Milobar Grand Realty Group

    • 8886 Tethys Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $513,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      8886 Tethys Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8886 Tethys Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Metteer M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    • 8866 Sheldon Terrace Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $520,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      8866 Sheldon Terrace Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8866 Sheldon Terrace Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Natividad LPT Realty, Inc

    • 8421 Stellata Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $689,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Stellata Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8421 Stellata Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Barragan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8445 Kastanis Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $703,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      8445 Kastanis Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8445 Kastanis Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sande Blevins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8821 Cohasset Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $587,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      8821 Cohasset Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8821 Cohasset Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,490
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Thomsen D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    • 8840 Ariston Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $534,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      8840 Ariston Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8840 Ariston Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Placido Your Advantage Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home