20,382

Homes in ZIP Code 95758

Section Image Section Image
  • 7515 Sheldon Rd Unit 1101, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7515 Sheldon Rd Unit 1101, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,168

    Last Listing Agent Iwa Huang LH-Realty

    7515 Sheldon Rd Unit 1101, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8440 Tolson St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $663,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      8440 Tolson St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8440 Tolson St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stender LPT Realty, Inc

  • /20

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    5208 Misty Meadow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Nice home in in Laguna Park Village. 3bed/2ba with over 1500 Square feet. Nice floorplan. Close to shopping, transportation, parks and schools. Your chance to get into a nice neighborhood and excellent location. Don't miss out on this opportunity. Photos coming soon.

    David Ohara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    5208 Misty Meadow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8154 Pond Brook Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8154 Pond Brook Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,055

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Haynes A.S.H. Freeman RE

    8154 Pond Brook Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 10362 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10362 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10362 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,245
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

  • /2

    $477,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    8222 Primoak Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    AUCTION: Welcome to Elk Grove CA known for an award-winning school district, a variety of outstanding restaurants, a historic district, and first-rate parks. This two-story home was built in 1994 has 1,801 sq. ft. The lot size is 5,012 sq. ft. and includes a two-car garage. Buyers check City, County, Zoning, Tax, and other records to their satisfaction. AS-IS SALE property.

    Neven Spralja RealHome Services and Solution

    8222 Primoak Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 6809 Harvest Oak Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6809 Harvest Oak Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,562

    Last Listing Agent Mona Gergen Dunnigan, REALTORS

    6809 Harvest Oak Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10370 Ashlar Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,015
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

  • /9

    $479,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    9233 Laguna Pointe Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home with a soaring living room ceiling and 1,206 sq ft of inviting living space. The bright kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, complemented by a blend of hardwood and carpet flooring throughout. A cozy fireplace and abundant natural light create a warm, welcoming living area. Step outside to a

    Derek Zhang Corcoran Icon Properties

    9233 Laguna Pointe Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8859 Westside Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8859 Westside Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,708

    Last Listing Agent Sangeeta Singh Statewide Realty & Mortgage

    8859 Westside Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Not Listed For Sale

      8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8186 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,960
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

  • /5

    $830,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    10350 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    This beautifully designed single-story home offers an open floor plan with designer features throughout, blending spacious living with modern functionality. The layout includes three generously sized bedrooms, a luxurious primary suite with a spa-inspired bath and expansive walk-in closet, and a gourmet kitchen with a walk-in pantry that flows seamlessly into the great room and optional outdoor

    Risewell Homes Builder
    10350 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 6906 Paseo Del Sol Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6906 Paseo Del Sol Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,047

    Last Listing Agent Terri Briggs Keller Williams Realty

    6906 Paseo Del Sol Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $434,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Caraska Reliant Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $600,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    5513 Moonlight Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Welcome to 5513 Moonlight Way, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of Elk Grove! This charming residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, ideal for families or anyone seeking a peaceful neighborhood with easy access to city amenities. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting floor plan featuring spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and

    Jonathan Hernandez exp Realty of Greater Los angeles

    5513 Moonlight Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8810 Laguna Star Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8810 Laguna Star Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,342

    Last Listing Agent Hung Pham Fast Track Realty

    8810 Laguna Star Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8206 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $507,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8206 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shepherd Summit Realty

  • /71

    $849,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    9512 Golf Course Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Welcome home! Located inside the gated community of The Retreat ... a highly sought out community at Valley Hi Country Club, perfect for anyone who loves golfing and wants to be right on the fairway. This beautifully designed home offers 2 bedrooms (possible 3rd), 2 bathroom and 2,350 sq. ft of thoughtfully planned living space. A single story executive home that boasts comfort and elegant living

    Tejinder Thiara Keller Williams Realty

    9512 Golf Course Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 9168 Sage Glen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $572,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9168 Sage Glen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,666

    Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9168 Sage Glen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8871 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $691,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      8871 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8871 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,490
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /15

    $279,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft

    5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 27, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to the Laguna Oaks Community. Where community and comfort blend for an amazing life.Your first floor single story home shines! Private entry close to your own garage! Enjoy grilling and entertaining alfresco in your own patio area enjoying the Delta breeze. Feel like a refreshing swim? Check out the Community pool. It's all yours in this darling home That has been updated

    Taffy Maurer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 27, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 2625 Emerald Bay Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2625 Emerald Bay Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,526

    Last Listing Agent Pete Schwieder RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    2625 Emerald Bay Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8881 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $671,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      8881 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8881 Dracut Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /24

    $455,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft

    9365 Laguna Pointe Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Come see this fantastic opportunity to purchase a single-story home in a well-established Elk Grove neighborhood, perfect for first-time buyers or investors seeking a low-maintenance, move-in-ready property. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 919 sq ft with a layout that truly lives comfortably. Inside, you'll appreciate the fresh, clean feel with updated flooring, plus interior and

    LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9365 Laguna Pointe Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 5153 Saint Edwards Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $659,020

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5153 Saint Edwards Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,111

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hoggatt Cobalt Real Estate

    5153 Saint Edwards Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8842 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $603,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8842 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8842 Sebago Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /51

    $500,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    8212 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Welcome to 8212 Kramer Ranch Way in Elk Grove, located in the gated community of Sheldon Terrace. Built by KB Homes, this home offers a comfortable and functional layout with modern finishes throughout. Downstairs features an open-concept living space that connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas great for everyday living or hosting friends and family. The kitchen includes quartz

    Brian Hoh Compass

    8212 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8897 Carmel Plaza Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $522,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8897 Carmel Plaza Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,311

    Last Listing Agent Faye Roediger Coldwell Banker Realty

    8897 Carmel Plaza Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • /26

      Est $525,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8203 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoa Tran Byland Realty Inc.

  • /30

    $544,800

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    5310 Privet Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home inside the desirable Aspens gated community in Elk Grove. This home has been nearly completely refreshed and it shows the moment you drive up. Bright open living spaces, updated flooring, fresh interior finishes, modern lighting, a stunning kitchen, and beautifully remodeled bathrooms all come together with a clean, comfortable,

    Gary Lee Portfolio Real Estate

    5310 Privet Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • /2

    $656,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8922 Marlayana Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,153

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mostoller eXp Realty of Northern CA, Inc

    8922 Marlayana Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8872 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $581,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      8872 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8872 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /27

    $409,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft

    8430 Crystal Walk Cir Unit 65, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring stylish upgrades and smart-home conveniences. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a smart stove, and ample cabinetry, while both bathrooms have been tastefully updated for a clean, modern feel. This move-in ready condo includes a refrigerator, and a washer & dryer. Additional highlights include plantation shutters

    Naomi Vidal Realty ONE Group Complete

    8430 Crystal Walk Cir Unit 65, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8961 White Star Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8961 White Star Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,208

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Ryburn M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    8961 White Star Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 4817 Laguna Way W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $539,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Laguna Way W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4817 Laguna Way W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Miller RE/MAX

  • /19

    $549,950

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    9017 Laguna Springs Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Elk Grove Pool Home, Move-In Ready! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-story home offering 1,862 square feet of living space on a 6,708 square foot lot with a 2-car garage and a private pool in Elk Grove's Laguna Springs neighborhood. This home features fresh interior paint, laminate flooring throughout, and vaulted ceilings in the main living area. The kitchen has white cabinetry,

    Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9017 Laguna Springs Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 9552 Dunkerrin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9552 Dunkerrin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,491

    Last Listing Agent Ginette Alexander Real Estate Source Inc

    9552 Dunkerrin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 8877 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Est $590,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      8877 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8877 Stratham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,905
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /15

    $6,999,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 5.98 Acres
    • $1,170,401 per Acre

    7400 Shasta Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    5.98-acre parcel of land that presents an exceptional opportunity for both residential and commercial development. Situated strategically between Sacramento and Elk Grove, this property is zoned for Residential and Residential Acreage, providing flexibility for a range of projects. Permit for 216 apartments by Sacramento City. Some key highlights of the property include: -Ideal for townhomes,

    Amardeep Singh Statewide Realty & Mortgage

    7400 Shasta Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 6116 Pirate Point Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6116 Pirate Point Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,221

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeGennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    6116 Pirate Point Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home