18,114

Elkhorn, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $469,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft

    21201 Brentwood Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    This picture-perfect two-story in Chapel Hill is exactly what you’ve been looking for in your new home! The main floor has been beautifully updated starting with a gorgeous eat-in kitchen with center island, gas cooktop, pot filler, new SS appliances, quartz counter tops and tons of cabinet space. It opens to a large living room with fireplace, hardwood floors and room for the whole family to

    Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21201 Brentwood Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /42

    $405,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    21416 Shamrock Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,442

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bess BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21416 Shamrock Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /49

      Est $856,027 Not Listed For Sale

      21536 B St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21536 B St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /69

    $929,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    20658 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

    NO REAR NEIGHBORS! Former model w/$50K in complimentary upgrades! Kelly Construction's 5 bed 4 bath 4-CAR "Poplar" plan located in Calarosa Estates situated on an oversized 0.31 acre walk-out lot backing to GREEN SPACE! Impeccably crafted w/superior quality & attention to detail. Inviting main lvl featuring a sunlit living rm w/soaring 10' ceilings & fireplace, along w/a remarkable kitchen with

    Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20658 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /52

    $645,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20155 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,502

    Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20155 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /32

      Est $647,031 Not Listed For Sale

      21365 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21365 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

  • /3

    $554,158 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    6201 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to the THI Builders Gibbon Ranch Plan! Stunning new construction ranch in Arcadia Ridge! This thoughtfully designed home features three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, and an expansive rec room perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy the convenience of main floor laundry and a fabulous drop zone that keeps everything organized. Large kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz

    Teri Avard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6201 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $564,350 Sold May 23, 2025

    5410 N 190th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    5410 N 190th St, Bennington, NE 68007
    • /61

      Est $609,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2302 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /38

    $402,500 Open Thu 12PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft

    4111 S 213th St, Douglas, NE 68022

    Model Home Not for Sale. MODEL HOME NOT FOR SALE. OPEN Thursdays-Sundays 12-4pm. Welcome to WESTBURY CREEK – Home of the RUBY Model Home by Richland Homes. This remarkable location is exclusive to Richland Homes, just minutes from Hwy 31, the best schools, restaurants, shopping, parks and recreation areas. This RUBY floor plan is part of the Richland Homes Aspire Collection, featuring TWO Ranch

    Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    4111 S 213th St, Douglas, NE 68022
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2122 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,388

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2122 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /54

      Est $527,234 Not Listed For Sale

      18761 Spaulding St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18761 Spaulding St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarina McNeel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /65

    $805,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3656 S 217th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    You are going to love this w-out ranch in the Gretna School district! 5 Bed,3 Bath,3.5 Car Gar | Opt. Den/Bedroom main floor. Great Room feat. 11 ft. ceilings, gas stone fireplace & large windows for tons of natural light! Kitchen opens up tothe living & dining area, large island & don't miss the massive hidden w-in pantry! Primary suite feat. 10ft ceiling, large w-in closet, sep.vanities incl.

    Travis Jelken BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3656 S 217th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /53

    $565,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    20802 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,493

    Last Listing Agent Drew Halvorson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20802 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /30

      Est $631,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 S 219th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4404 S 219th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /38

    $559,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    19509 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    6BR/4BA/4 CAR ranch in Calarosa, Elkhorn School District.West-facing lot, finished basement with 2nd suite, open layout. 2026 build. Priced at $549,900 this Juniper floorplan by Vinton Homes offers 3,118 finished square feet with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. This new construction ranch features a functional layout with a finished walkout basement that includes a second suite, adding flexibility

    Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    19509 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /27

    $332,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19714 Piney Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,108

    Last Listing Agent Terri Krasne BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19714 Piney Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68022
    • /53

      Est $845,175 Not Listed For Sale

      21615 Grover St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21615 Grover St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /67

    $679,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft

    5709 N 198th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    You'll love the modern finishes & style in this 2 Story Showcase Home. This Impressive kitchen that features a built-in full-size Refrigerator & Freezer, 36" gas cooktop, wood hood & custom shelving, quartz countertops, & large walk-in pantry w/ 2nd wall oven & coffee bar. Large dinette w/ cathedral ceiling & shiplap wall. Private drop zone area. Beautiful great room w/ accent ceiling, 60"

    Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5709 N 198th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /31

    $349,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19003 Morrissey Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,800

    Last Listing Agent Jen Palermo Nebraska Realty

    19003 Morrissey Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /34

      Est $626,424 Not Listed For Sale

      18321 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18321 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

  • /28

    $415,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    5549 N 186th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    Welcome to the Hamilton in Enclave Flats - a beautifully designed ranch-style home offering 2,190 sq. ft. of finished living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a finished basement. From the moment you enter, the bright foyer leads past two spacious secondary bedrooms and a full bath—ideal for guests or a home office. At the heart of the home is an open-concept kitchen featuring

    Aaron Moulton DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5549 N 186th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /63

    $650,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2534 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,301

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc WA Cty

    2534 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /33

      Est $416,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 N 189th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2610 N 189th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

  • /29

    $337,037 Sold May 06, 2026

    21087 Jefferson St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    21087 Jefferson St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /36

      Est $403,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 N 191st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2520 N 191st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

  • 3632 S 218th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    $868,200 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft

    3632 S 218th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Another amazing Al Belt Custom Home SSDL! 2966 2 Story Plan

    Brian Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3632 S 218th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /54

    $673,495 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3633 S 219th Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,264

    Last Listing Agent Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3633 S 219th Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
    • /26

      Est $674,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1403 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Coover BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /38

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    5714 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    4BR/3BA ranch in Calarosa, Elkhorn School District, Omaha. 3-car garage, finished basement, .24-acre east-facing lot. 2026 build. Priced at $509,900, this Paige floorplan at 5714 Kestrel Pkwy in Elkhorn by Vinton Homes offers 2,645 finished square feet with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The finished basement adds additional living space for daily use or entertaining. A 1-year builder warranty is

    Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    5714 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $527,369 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4503 S 212th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,633

    Last Listing Agent Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    4503 S 212th St, Omaha, NE 68022
    • /36

      Est $620,445 Not Listed For Sale

      18328 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18328 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

  • /10

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    6662 S 213 Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Located in the highly rated Gretna School District, these ultra-convenient, non-builder-attached lots are perfect for building your dream home. Enjoy quick access to the Dodge Expressway and Interstate for easy commuting and recreation. Choose your own builder and design the home you’ve always wanted. Call today! 402-391-5333

    Jeff Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    6662 S 213 Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /17

    $512,234 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5724 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,432

5724 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /35

      Est $377,878 Not Listed For Sale

      20158 Miami Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20158 Miami Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /2

    $93,000

    • Land
    • 11,107 Sq Ft
    • $364,706 per Acre

    5806 N 196th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Builder attached.

    Gregory Haer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    5806 N 196th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /45

    $860,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18664 Oregon Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,941

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Oreskovich BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18664 Oregon Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /52

      Est $648,196 Not Listed For Sale

      18758 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18758 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perdue Nebraska Realty

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 11,586 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    3914 S 211 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Builder attached lot in Blue Sage Creek 2

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    3914 S 211 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home