132

Homes for Sale near Arbor View Elementary School

Section Image
  • /2

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $176,157 per Acre

    2112 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Woods at Blondo Point, Elkhorn's newest gated acreage community. Discover the perfect canvas for your luxury dream home on this exceptional 2.81-acre lot. Offering unmatched privacy and serenity, this expansive property is ideally positioned to capture breathtaking scenic views. Located minutes from Dodge Street and walking distance to Olde Towne Elkhorn, this location provides the

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2112 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $89,908

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    20825 Nebraska Ave Unit Lot 22, Omaha, NE 68022

    Arcadia Ridge, being in Elkhorn, is in one of the most sought after parts of Omaha. Enjoy the quality of local food and shops, as well as the charm of Olde Town Elkhorn. Plus, you’re never far from anything being a short drive from downtown Omaha.

    Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20825 Nebraska Ave Unit Lot 22, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $495,455 per Acre

    4702 N 215th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Dreamscape Homes builder attached walk-out lot is waiting for you to build your custom dream home!

    Amanda Pacheco Meraki Realty Group

    4702 N 215th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /69

    $929,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    20658 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

    NO REAR NEIGHBORS! Former model w/$50K in complimentary upgrades! Kelly Construction's 5 bed 4 bath 4-CAR "Poplar" plan located in Calarosa Estates situated on an oversized 0.31 acre walk-out lot backing to GREEN SPACE! Impeccably crafted w/superior quality & attention to detail. Inviting main lvl featuring a sunlit living rm w/soaring 10' ceilings & fireplace, along w/a remarkable kitchen with

    Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20658 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /3

    $554,158

    New Construction $18K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    6201 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to the THI Builders Gibbon Ranch Plan! Stunning new construction ranch in Arcadia Ridge! This thoughtfully designed home features three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, and an expansive rec room perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy the convenience of main floor laundry and a fabulous drop zone that keeps everything organized. Large kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz

    Teri Avard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6201 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /38

    $559,900

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    19509 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    6BR/4BA/4 CAR ranch in Avantie, Elkhorn School District.West-facing lot, finished basement with 2nd suite, open layout. 2026 build. Priced at $549,900 this Juniper floorplan by Vinton Homes offers 3,118 finished square feet with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. This new construction ranch features a functional layout with a finished walkout basement that includes a second suite, adding flexibility for

    Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    19509 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /38

    $509,900

    New Construction Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    5714 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    4BR/3BA ranch in Calarosa, Elkhorn School District, Omaha. 3-car garage, finished basement, .24-acre east-facing lot. 2026 build. Priced at $509,900, this Paige floorplan at 5714 Kestrel Pkwy in Elkhorn by Vinton Homes offers 2,645 finished square feet with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The finished basement adds additional living space for daily use or entertaining. A 1-year builder warranty is

    Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    5714 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $799,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft

    4317 N 215th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Another stunning home by Timeless Custom Homes is in the works! Ranch layout with the perfect dose of character. Arched doorways, double door entrance, large windows & a unique functional layout make this home not like the rest. At the center of the home is the kitchen w/ center island, high-end appliances & pantry space - seamless flows to the dining room & great room. Dual drop zones. Fabulous

    Kara Bellino BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4317 N 215th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $165,850

    • Land
    • 15,986 Sq Ft
    • $451,907 per Acre

    5812 N 206th St Unit Lot 37, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Builder-attached to Advantage Development. Choose from one of many floor plans or build your very own custom home with an in-house draftsman and designer.

    Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5812 N 206th St Unit Lot 37, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $84,708

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    20802 Kansas Ave Unit Lot 13, Omaha, NE 68022

Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20802 Kansas Ave Unit Lot 13, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /52

    $550,000

    New Construction $49K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft

    5724 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Home is now move-in ready! This ranch floorplan by Danielson Homes includes real hardwood floors, tasteful light fixtures, wonderful natural light, and elegant color selections. The kitchen has quartz countertops with great cabinet storage, walk-in pantry, and gas stove top. Large family room area with natural stone fireplace. Main level includes Primary suite with beautiful bathroom that

    Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5724 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $87,000

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $360,996 per Acre

    21330 Taylor Cir, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Builder attached to Advantage Development. Choose from one of our many floor plans or build your very own custom home with our in-house draftsman and designer.

    Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21330 Taylor Cir, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $92,000

    • Land
    • 10,105 Sq Ft
    • $396,552 per Acre

    19764 Stone Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Builder attached.

    Gregory Haer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    19764 Stone Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $140,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    20503 Kansas Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Build your dream home with Frontier Builders.

    Grant Stine BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20503 Kansas Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $565,000

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $149,077 per Acre

    2360 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Woods at Blondo Point, Elkhorn's newest gated acreage community. Discover the perfect canvas for your luxury dream home on this exceptional 3.79-acre lot. Offering unmatched privacy and serenity, this expansive property is ideally positioned to capture breathtaking scenic views. Located minutes from Dodge Street and walking distance to Olde Towne Elkhorn, this location provides the

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2360 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /3

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    5513 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    0.27 acre walk out lot located in popular Calarosa/Vistancia. Non-builder attached!

    Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5513 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $121,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $550,000 per Acre

    21319 Boyd St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Dreamscape Homes builder-attached walkout lot is waiting for you to build your custom dream home!

    Amanda Pacheco Meraki Realty Group

    21319 Boyd St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $328,571 per Acre

    20510 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Marque Custom Builders

    Steve Minino Realty ONE Group Sterling

    20510 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /35

    $549,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    20819 Nebraska Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Explore this stunning two-story Edison floor plan by The Home Company with over 2700 sq ft featuring 5 bds, 3 ba, and a 3-car garage. Spacious living room includes picture windows and gas fireplace. Open kitchen with a huge pantry, quartz c tops, extended island, gas ranges with vented hood and vaulted ceiling in dining area. Luxurious primary suite with tray ceiling and a tiled walk-in shower.

    Lindsay Hollingsworth BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20819 Nebraska Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $535,000

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $144,205 per Acre

    2001 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Woods at Blondo Point, Elkhorn's newest gated acreage community. Discover the perfect canvas for your luxury dream home on this exceptional 3.71-acre lot. Offering unmatched privacy and serenity, this expansive property is ideally positioned to capture breathtaking scenic views. Located minutes from Dodge Street and walking distance to Olde Towne Elkhorn, this location provides the

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2001 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    5849 N 214th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Let Capri Quality homes build your dream home. If You want to see what he can do? Please visit the home at 20505 Ogden (also for sale). He is currently looking to build a ranch walkout at this site; however, he can build yours. Open house at 20505 Ogden on Sunday June 8th, from 12:30pm - 3pm. Come look his work and put your name in to win a gift card.

    Vanessa Phillips eXp Realty LLC

    5849 N 214th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $246,875 per Acre

    20607 Ogden St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    0.32 acre lot located in popular Calarosa/Vistancia. Non-builder attached!

    Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20607 Ogden St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $386,364 per Acre

    20519 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

    The lots are builder attached. Price subject to change.

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    20519 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /14

    $442,750

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    5031 N 213th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Welcome to the Magnolia Trail Townhomes upgraded model home, built by Dave Paik Homes in association with Willow Villas, located in Elkhorn. This model showcases the same thoughtfully designed main level with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, open concept living, and an electric fireplace. The fully finished basement expands the home to a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, adding approximately 925

    Scott Bergmann Realty ONE Group Authentic

    5031 N 213th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 16,944 Sq Ft
    • $385,604 per Acre

    20608 Laurel Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Build your energy efficient dream home with CROWN, LTD. on this beautiful 1/3 acre south facing walkout lot that backs to trees! Price may be subject to change without notice.

    Sandie McPadden NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    20608 Laurel Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $121,000

    • Land
    • 17,293 Sq Ft
    • $304,786 per Acre

    21205 Boyd St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21205 Boyd St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $545,000

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $165,653 per Acre

    2224 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Woods at Blondo Point, Elkhorn's newest gated acreage community. Discover the perfect canvas for your luxury dream home on this exceptional 3.29-acre lot. Offering unmatched privacy and serenity, this expansive property is ideally positioned to capture breathtaking scenic views. Located minutes from Dodge Street and walking distance to Olde Towne Elkhorn, this location provides the

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2224 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $88,450

    $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,630 Sq Ft
    • $331,273 per Acre

    5409 N 207 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Dreamscape Homes builder attached lot is waiting for you to build your dream home! This lot is a walkout and faces west.

    Amanda Pacheco Meraki Realty Group

    5409 N 207 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /63

    $1,147,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft

    20617 Kansas Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to this stunning executive ranch by Quest Custom Homes! Perched on an estate lot, the exterior features a stone facade, 4-car sideload garage, & double-door entry. The open-concept main floor has soaring ceilings, hardwood floors, impressive custom built-ins with LED lighting, & wood ceiling accents. In the kitchen you'll find a 5-burner gas cooktop, wine fridge, custom cabinetry, &

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20617 Kansas Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /57

    $794,500

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft

    21112 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

    This home was featured in Street of Dreams! Modern meets charming in this European Tudor villa, The Ranger by Edward Custom Homes. Maintenance-free living! Main level boasts 10- & 12-foot ceilings with custom ceiling details. The kitchen has custom walnut cabinets, Cambria countertops, oversized hood, and walnut island with reeded doors on the back, providing ample storage. Extras include a pot

    Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21112 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 18,251 Sq Ft
    • $357,995 per Acre

    TBD 206 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    The lots are builder attached - walkout

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    TBD 206 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /50

    $799,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    21101 Laurel Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    An amazing corner lot - the Thomas Villa plan by Edward Custom Homes is a true show stopper. The home's indoor living spaces flow easily into outdoor entertaining areas. Spacious great room with fireplace and built-in cabinets with large windows and open to covered deck! The well-designed kitchen has bright dining area, chef grade appliances, large center island, amazing cabinet space, and

    Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21101 Laurel Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /4

    $88,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $368,750 per Acre

    19418 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

    Flat Custom Lot in Avante – Ready for Your Dream Home! This spacious north-facing flat lot in the desirable Avante community offers the perfect foundation for your custom home with H3 Custom Homes. With a level layout and flexible design potential, this lot is ideal for a wide range of floor plans and outdoor living spaces. Enjoy the convenience of a growing neighborhood on a dead end street,

    Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

    19418 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $459,755

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    5106 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Introducing our Parker Ranch plan. This plan has 1,559 sq ft on the main floor with 2 bedrooms, a den, 1 3/4 baths, and a kitchen that opens to a spacious great room. This home has a 3-car garage, 50" electric fireplace and trayed ceiling in the great room, den with French doors, finished basement with rec room and bedroom, LVP flooring in entries, kitchen, main bathroom, and laundry room. The

    Kim Fosdick Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    5106 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /3

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $292,593 per Acre

    5519 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5519 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /54

    $598,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    5618 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    This stunning Story Homes Wesley new construction in the Calarosa neighborhood is currently under construction with an estimated April 2026 completion. Situated on a flat corner lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers a 5th bedroom on the main floor. The traditional elevation features black windows and a covered patio for relaxing or entertaining. The gourmet kitchen includes stainless

    Kristina Philbin eXp Realty LLC

    5618 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /16

    $350,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    4009 N 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    The BEST value of all of Elkhorn. Drake Builder's bring's to you another top notch quality construction split entry home. Nice large deck. Slide in stove. Upgraded cabinets and doors. Modern, affordable and built out nicely for a quality investment. List of other similar recent finished and sold homes is avail upon request. NOTE: pic's are of a similar home. This home is at foundation stage and

    Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4009 N 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $177,469 per Acre

    2113 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Woods at Blondo Point, Elkhorn's newest gated acreage community. Discover the perfect canvas for your luxury dream home on this exceptional 3.24-acre builder-attached lot. Offering unmatched privacy and serenity, this expansive property is ideally positioned to capture breathtaking scenic views. Located minutes from Dodge Street and walking distance to Olde Towne Elkhorn, this

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2113 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /6

    $90,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $393,478 per Acre

    21317 Fowler Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    MAGNOLIA TRAILS LOT 25 ! Build your dream home with Empire Estates on this flat lot with no backyard neighbors! Set in a prime location, this property offers the perfect mix of privacy, scenic beauty, and limitless design possibilities. Picture peaceful views, a walkout basement for extra living space, and the chance to collaborate with a trusted builder to create a custom home that perfectly

    Jennifer Chinn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21317 Fowler Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $69,960

    • Land
    • 14,244 Sq Ft
    • $213,945 per Acre

    20601 Ogden St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Marque Custom Builders

    Steve Minino Realty ONE Group Sterling

    20601 Ogden St, Omaha, NE 68022

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home