789

Recently Sold Elkins, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14 Captain Bannon Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Groff Woodcastle Realty

    14 Captain Bannon Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054
  • /24

    $319,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Essex Green Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,817

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    20 Essex Green Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /42

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11 Acorn Dr Unit 1-11, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,390

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    11 Acorn Dr Unit 1-11, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /52

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    14 Silver Doe Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,982

    Last Listing Agent Dan Childs EXP Realty

    14 Silver Doe Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9 Northfield Rd, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,715

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    9 Northfield Rd, Amherst, NH 03031
  • /50

    $733,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18 Clay St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,878

    Last Listing Agent Kara Chase Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

    18 Clay St, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    40 Prestonfield Rd Unit U97, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,879

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hourihane Century 21 NE Group

    40 Prestonfield Rd Unit U97, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /48

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    26 Moose Hollow Rd, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,633

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tisbert Susan J Tisbert Realty

    26 Moose Hollow Rd, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15 Windemere Way Unit U150, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,376

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Crichton Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    15 Windemere Way Unit U150, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9 Old Stage Rd, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,255

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Halverson RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    9 Old Stage Rd, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    98 Indian Rock Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,616

    Last Listing Agent Laura Scholefield RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    98 Indian Rock Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /30

    $373,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    74 Cannongate III Unit 3, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,735

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Walsh Elite Realty Experts

    74 Cannongate III Unit 3, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3 Sycamore Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,233

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Black BHG Masiello Nashua

    3 Sycamore Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    22 Cardinal Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,135

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Labrecque EXP Realty

    22 Cardinal Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    55A E Ridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Garee Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    55A E Ridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /60

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2 Parker Farm Ln, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,025

    Last Listing Agent Becky Eder-Linell Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    2 Parker Farm Ln, Amherst, NH 03031
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    305 Trolley St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,046

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Daley Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    305 Trolley St, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /24

    $520,272

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 Dumaine Ave Unit E, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Boghigian Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    5 Dumaine Ave Unit E, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /54

    $661,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    20 Greatstone Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,632

    Last Listing Agent Erinn Falkowski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    20 Greatstone Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14 Mayflower Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,578

    Last Listing Agent Cinda Celio Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    14 Mayflower Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /19

    $256,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14 Turnbuckle Ln Unit 5, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hyde

    14 Turnbuckle Ln Unit 5, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /45

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17 May Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Childs EXP Realty

    17 May Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /25

    $612,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9 Plaza Ave, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Panzeri Panzeri Realty Group LLC

    9 Plaza Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /24

    $505,800

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5 Dumaine Ave Unit C, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

5 Dumaine Ave Unit C, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /15

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    464 Boston Post Rd Unit 5, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Allen LPT Realty

    464 Boston Post Rd Unit 5, Amherst, NH 03031
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11 Rotterdam Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,410

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    11 Rotterdam Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /46

    $393,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Killian Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,636

    Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    10 Killian Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6 Knights Bridge Dr Unit J101, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,421

    Last Listing Agent Linton Scarlett EXP Realty

    6 Knights Bridge Dr Unit J101, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /24

    $251,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2 Roedean Dr Unit Building A, Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,905

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua

    2 Roedean Dr Unit Building A, Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /44

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13 Storybrook Ln, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,295

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

    13 Storybrook Ln, Amherst, NH 03031
  • /36

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9 Elystan Cir, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,522

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Soucy Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    9 Elystan Cir, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /36

    $397,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11 Winrow Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,201

11 Winrow Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /56

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11 Watersedge Dr, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,839

    Last Listing Agent Thea Knust Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    11 Watersedge Dr, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    64 Lochmere Ln Unit U408, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,304

    Last Listing Agent Myra Nikitas NH Brokerage LLC

    64 Lochmere Ln Unit U408, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    55 Stearns Rd, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,386

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    55 Stearns Rd, Amherst, NH 03031
  • /35

    $276,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14 Turnbuckle Ln Unit 27, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Antich-Fjeld View Real Estate Group

    14 Turnbuckle Ln Unit 27, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /37

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7 Axle Tree Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Perham LPT Realty

    7 Axle Tree Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /34

    $484,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22 Teakwood Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,528

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Reidy Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    22 Teakwood Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /53

    $495,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6 Wheeler St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,343

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Shallow Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    6 Wheeler St, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /50

    $719,700

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4 Scenic Vista Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,946

    Last Listing Agent Cailin Gallo REAL Broker NH, LLC

    4 Scenic Vista Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home