166

Recently Sold Elko New Market, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $492,775 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    504 James Pkwy, Elko New Market, MN 55054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Parkway Meadows - Hans Hagen Villa Series

    504 James Pkwy, Elko New Market, MN 55054
  • /44

    $635,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    27541 Andrew Ave, Elko New Market, MN 55020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,322

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Pierzina Edina Realty, Inc.

    27541 Andrew Ave, Elko New Market, MN 55020
  • /21

    $449,535 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    153 Ridgeview Ln, Elko New Market, MN 55054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,882

    153 Ridgeview Ln, Elko New Market, MN 55054
  • /15

    $489,694 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9560 Lydia Ln, Elko New Market, MN 55020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Boulder Heights

    9560 Lydia Ln, Elko New Market, MN 55020
  • /30

    $306,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9727 Saint Andrews Dr, Elko New Market, MN 55020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,186

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kanis Prandium Group Real Estate

    9727 Saint Andrews Dr, Elko New Market, MN 55020
  • /3

    $419,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1109 Dorthy Ln, Elko New Market, MN 55054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,915

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Rickert ARC Properties

    1109 Dorthy Ln, Elko New Market, MN 55054

Showing Results 161 - 166, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home