42

Homes for Sale in 22827

Section Image
  • /12

    $729,900

    • Land
    • 14.74 Acres
    • $49,518 per Acre

    0 Spotswood Trail Unit VARO2001360, Elkton, VA 22827

    Next to Route 33 in Elkton, Virginia, this stunning 14.74+/- acre parcels of land offers an unparalleled opportunity for development or personalretreat. With its prime location boasting easy access to Elkton, Massanutten, Harrisonburg and nearby amenities, this expansive tract of land presents endlesspossibilities for investors, developers, or those seeking to build their dream home in the heart

    Michael Kalman Valley Realty Associates

    0 Spotswood Trail Unit VARO2001360, Elkton, VA 22827
  • /8

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $185,714 per Acre

    Lot-91 Dave Berry Rd, Massanutten, VA 22840

    Welcome Home to The Ponds Subdivision! Phase 3C is underway! Enjoy the peace, privacy, and the VIEWS while being conveniently located to all the wonderful things of the Shenandoah Valley. The Ponds Subdivision has over 14 acres of open space including parks, walking trails, and beautiful ponds. Minutes from Harrisonburg, Massanutten, and the Shenandoah National Park. Lots subject to the covenants

    Gordon Weirich Funkhouser: East Rockingham

    Lot-91 Dave Berry Rd, Massanutten, VA 22840

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home