$539,900
3660 Northwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38111
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,373 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $228/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $530,434
3660 Northwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38111
$539,900
3660 Northwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38111
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,434
3660 Northwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38111
$72,000
2005 Wellons Ave, Memphis, TN 38127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $93,280
Last Listing Agent Stephon Jones Renshaw Company, REALTORS
2005 Wellons Ave, Memphis, TN 38127$245,000
739 N Auburndale St, Memphis, TN 38107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,767
739 N Auburndale St, Memphis, TN 38107
$242,900
5185 Longacre Ave, Memphis, TN 38134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $172,822
Last Listing Agent Travis Patterson Century 21 Patterson & Associates Real Estate Co.
5185 Longacre Ave, Memphis, TN 38134$600,000
287 Wilkinson Place, Memphis, TN 38111
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $582,251
Last Listing Agent Katie Davidson Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
287 Wilkinson Place, Memphis, TN 38111$206,700
2376 Parkway Place, Memphis, TN 38112
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,472
Last Listing Agent Amanda Lester NextHome Cornerstone Realty
2376 Parkway Place, Memphis, TN 38112$355,000
1957 Snowden Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,539
Last Listing Agent Fara Captain Zeitlin Sotheby's Internation
1957 Snowden Ave, Memphis, TN 38107$5,000
1148 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $181,000
1148 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127
$116,000
4669 Christyshire Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
Last Sold Summary