560

Recently Sold Ellensburg, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $434,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    515 W Bridgewood Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,368

    Last Listing Agent Kramer Ferrell RE/MAX Community One Realty

    515 W Bridgewood Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /19

    $349,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3017 Roundup Dr, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Black Horse

    3017 Roundup Dr, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /11

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    480 Kamiakin Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 160.57 Acres
    • $6,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,525

    Last Listing Agent Craig Smith RE/MAX Community One Realty

    480 Kamiakin Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /34

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    116 E Bender Rd Unit 1 & 2, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,757

    Last Listing Agent Blair Donovan RE/MAX, The Collective

    116 E Bender Rd Unit 1 & 2, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2315 N Mcintosh St, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,774

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nale RE/MAX Community One Realty

    2315 N Mcintosh St, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20 XXX Gage Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gardner Windermere R. E. Ellensburg

    20 XXX Gage Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /27

    $149,000

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    0 XX Hwy 97, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 26.1 Acres
    • $5,709 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ferrell RE/MAX Community One Realty

    0 XX Hwy 97, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2600 N Columbia St, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,402

    Last Listing Agent Drew Harris John L Scott Yakima

    2600 N Columbia St, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /18

    $384,995

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3120 Roundup Dr Unit 36209511, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    3120 Roundup Dr Unit 36209511, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /26

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2402 N Creeksedge Way, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,154

    Last Listing Agent Judy Jacobs RE/MAX Community One Realty

    2402 N Creeksedge Way, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3001 Wilson Creek Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,008

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nale RE/MAX Community One Realty

    3001 Wilson Creek Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /30

    $350,995

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3013 Roundup Dr Unit 152, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS GOODWIN D.R. Horton

    3013 Roundup Dr Unit 152, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /19

    $354,995

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3007 Roundup Dr Unit 149, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Black Horse

    3007 Roundup Dr Unit 149, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1013 E Sanders Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,209

    Last Listing Agent Art Stoltman Windermere R. E. Ellensburg

    1013 E Sanders Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /19

    $344,995

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2921 Longhorn Loop Unit 218, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS GOODWIN D.R. Horton

    2921 Longhorn Loop Unit 218, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    404 W 7th Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,167

    Last Listing Agent Toby Williams RE/MAX Community One Realty

    404 W 7th Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /25

    $334,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    604 N Spokane St, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Richter RE/MAX Community One Realty

    604 N Spokane St, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /21

    $399,995

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3120 Roundup Dr Unit 36209510, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    3120 Roundup Dr Unit 36209510, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /24

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10881 Upper Badger Pocket Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,923

10881 Upper Badger Pocket Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /23

    $399,995

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1703 S Mallard Way Unit 12, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS GOODWIN D.R. Horton

    1703 S Mallard Way Unit 12, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /15

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    608 W Windflower, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,313

608 W Windflower, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /26

    $420,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    201 W 26th Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,037

    Last Listing Agent David Chamberlin Coldwell Banker Central

    201 W 26th Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /28

    $366,285

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3021 Roundup Dr Unit 156, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS GOODWIN D.R. Horton

    3021 Roundup Dr Unit 156, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /30

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1203 N Okanogan St, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,424

1203 N Okanogan St, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /40

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    330 Winter Creek Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,911

    Last Listing Agent Blair Donovan RE/MAX, The Collective

    330 Winter Creek Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /49

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    171 Heron Farm Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,941

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    171 Heron Farm Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /34

    $499,999

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    707 S Cypress Ct, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,956

707 S Cypress Ct, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /14

    $145,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6440 Ellensburg Ranches Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 10.37 Acres
    • $13,983 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,868

6440 Ellensburg Ranches Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    300 E Country Side Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,571

    Last Listing Agent Pooya Roohani CENTURY 21 Center Point

    300 E Country Side Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /9

    $412,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    431 Upper Green Canyon Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Rhoades Windermere RE Cle Elum

    431 Upper Green Canyon Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /19

    $79,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    244 N Abbey Glen Ct, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 4.59 Acres
    • $17,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Brennan CENTURY 21 Center Point

    244 N Abbey Glen Ct, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /24

    $434,995

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3008 Wrangler Dr Unit 340, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS GOODWIN D.R. Horton

    3008 Wrangler Dr Unit 340, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /10

    $114,950

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2 xxx Lower Green Canyon Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $22,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cuevas Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    2 xxx Lower Green Canyon Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /25

    $441,325

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1707 S Mallard Way Unit 10, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS GOODWIN D.R. Horton

    1707 S Mallard Way Unit 10, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /22

    $499,995

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1205 E Eider Ln Unit 65, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mallard Meadows

    1205 E Eider Ln Unit 65, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1101 E Umptanum Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Art Stoltman Windermere R. E. Ellensburg

    1101 E Umptanum Rd, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /14

    $84,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2900 S Canyon Rd Unit 109, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Campbell Keller Williams Western Realty

    2900 S Canyon Rd Unit 109, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    804 E Seattle Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,397

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Anderson RE/MAX Community One Realty

    804 E Seattle Ave, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1201 S Chestnut St Unit 301, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cara Marrs Windermere R. E. Ellensburg

    1201 S Chestnut St Unit 301, Ellensburg, WA 98926
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    91 Hilltop Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    • Land
    • 10.19 Acres
    • $1,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Art Stoltman Windermere R. E. Ellensburg

    91 Hilltop Ln, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home