$90,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
Lot 2 549th Ave, Ellsworth, WI 54011
- Land
- 4.41 Acres
- $20,408 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- 81 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc
Lot 2 549th Ave, Ellsworth, WI 54011$90,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
Lot 2 549th Ave, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc
Lot 2 549th Ave, Ellsworth, WI 54011$430,000 Sold May 30, 2025
311 W Overlook Dr, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $453,203
Last Listing Agent Jay McGrath RE/MAX Results
311 W Overlook Dr, Ellsworth, WI 54011$355,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
275 E Sunset Ln, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $351,630
Last Listing Agent Jared Murphy RE/MAX Results
275 E Sunset Ln, Ellsworth, WI 54011$45,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
883 N Grant St, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,270
Last Listing Agent Justin Hesse Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED
883 N Grant St, Ellsworth, WI 54011$830,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
N3902 730th St, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $810,501
Last Listing Agent Jacob Henry Property Executives Realty
N3902 730th St, Ellsworth, WI 54011$277,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
151 N Maple St, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,469
Last Listing Agent Dustin Dodge Ferndale Realty
151 N Maple St, Ellsworth, WI 54011$254,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025
667 E Main St, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,567
Last Listing Agent Jared Murphy RE/MAX Results
667 E Main St, Ellsworth, WI 54011$799,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025