2,496

Properties in ZIP Code 53122

Section Image
    • 14635 Watertown Plank Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $550,534 Not Listed For Sale

      14635 Watertown Plank Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14635 Watertown Plank Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Caponigro Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 105 N Elm Grove Rd Unit D, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Elm Grove Rd Unit D, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 N Elm Grove Rd Unit D, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spaltholz The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 610 Dunleith Cir, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $957,631 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Dunleith Cir, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • Studio
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      610 Dunleith Cir, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Walters RE/MAX

    • 640 Dunleith Cir, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $922,614 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Dunleith Cir, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • Studio
      • 5,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      640 Dunleith Cir, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Walters RE/MAX

    • 1285 Fairhaven Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $946,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Fairhaven Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1285 Fairhaven Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Aini All-Ways Real Estate Inc.

    • 815 Grandview Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $698,237 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Grandview Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      815 Grandview Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 13390 W Bluemound Rd Unit 4, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $280,122 Not Listed For Sale

      13390 W Bluemound Rd Unit 4, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13390 W Bluemound Rd Unit 4, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shahbaz Qureshi Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 14475 Club Ct, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $638,440 Not Listed For Sale

      14475 Club Ct, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14475 Club Ct, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Freedy George First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • /23

      Est $341,144 Not Listed For Sale

      13060 W Bluemound Rd Unit 305, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13060 W Bluemound Rd Unit 305, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shana Tiltrum Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • 2140 Mount Kisco Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $646,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Mount Kisco Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2140 Mount Kisco Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Doering & Co Real Estate, LLC

    • 585 Rosedale Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $524,576 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Rosedale Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      585 Rosedale Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Roden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13350 W Bluemound Rd Unit 2, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $253,322 Not Listed For Sale

      13350 W Bluemound Rd Unit 2, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13350 W Bluemound Rd Unit 2, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pete Picciolo Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1154 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1154, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $262,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1154, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1154 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1154, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garde Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 1005 Verdant Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $631,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Verdant Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1005 Verdant Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schoessow Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 15350 Brojan Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $807,230 Not Listed For Sale

      15350 Brojan Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15350 Brojan Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 13390 W Bluemound Rd Unit 2, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $271,708 Not Listed For Sale

      13390 W Bluemound Rd Unit 2, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13390 W Bluemound Rd Unit 2, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hoene Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1300 Victoria Cir S, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $981,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Victoria Cir S, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1300 Victoria Cir S, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro Landro Milwaukee Realty

    • 1410 Victoria Cir N, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $916,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Victoria Cir N, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1410 Victoria Cir N, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gehringer RE/MAX

    • 13070 W Bluemound Rd Unit 210, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $325,740 Not Listed For Sale

      13070 W Bluemound Rd Unit 210, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13070 W Bluemound Rd Unit 210, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,100
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 1170 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1170, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $275,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1170, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1170 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1170, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

• 14115 Juneau Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $2,869,422 Not Listed For Sale

      14115 Juneau Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 10,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14115 Juneau Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 14750 Crestwood Ct, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $1,992,846 Not Listed For Sale

      14750 Crestwood Ct, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14750 Crestwood Ct, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anita Steindorf Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 850 Park Ln, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $912,453 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Park Ln, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      850 Park Ln, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 1145 Highland Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $1,219,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Highland Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1145 Highland Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Krieghoff First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 1106 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1106, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $270,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1106, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1106 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1106, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kowalske EXIT Elite Realty

    • 1465 Notre Dame Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $926,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Notre Dame Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1465 Notre Dame Blvd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Miller North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 13580 Braemar Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $1,015,180 Not Listed For Sale

      13580 Braemar Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13580 Braemar Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Brown Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 13060 W Bluemound Rd Unit 106, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $305,617 Not Listed For Sale

      13060 W Bluemound Rd Unit 106, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13060 W Bluemound Rd Unit 106, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoehr Lake Country Listings

    • 605 Elm Grove Rd Unit 1, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $156,372 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Elm Grove Rd Unit 1, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      605 Elm Grove Rd Unit 1, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,646
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Liebert Abundance Real Estate

    • 1116 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1116, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $248,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1116, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1116 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1116, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• 2140 Cloverhill Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $476,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Cloverhill Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2140 Cloverhill Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 670 Vernon Place, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $907,626 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Vernon Place, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      670 Vernon Place, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Apr 01, 2013

    • 1146 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1146, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $257,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1146, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1146 Pilgrim Pkwy Unit 1146, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

• 13055 Gremoor Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Est $767,782 Not Listed For Sale

      13055 Gremoor Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13055 Gremoor Dr, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rupena Rupena Realty

    • 650 Sunnyslope Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Sunnyslope Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      650 Sunnyslope Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Double Boldt Real Estate Team* Keller Williams Innovation

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home