154

Recently Sold Elma, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    53 Elma McCleary Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,840

    Last Listing Agent Asa Shigley RE/MAX Advantage

    53 Elma McCleary Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /38

    $487,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    218 E Young St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,061

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pust Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    218 E Young St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /37

    $459,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    121 Hillcrest Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,170

    Last Listing Agent Emily Howell Best Choice Realty LLC

    121 Hillcrest Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    227 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,427

    Last Listing Agent Drew Helms eXp Realty

    227 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /36

    $382,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    408 N 11th St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,266

    Last Listing Agent David Quigg Quigg & Co Real Estate

    408 N 11th St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1220 W Main St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,330

    Last Listing Agent Allison Daniels Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    1220 W Main St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /33

    $406,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1089 Monte Elma Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Conard Legacy Northwest

    1089 Monte Elma Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /6

    $40,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    423 W Haven Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $108,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 483 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    423 W Haven Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1212 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,727

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thai Safegate Real Estate

    1212 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1716 W Young St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,465

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Christensen Better Properties Grays Harbor

    1716 W Young St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    61 W Thunderbird Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $82,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Broadie Windermere Abode

    61 W Thunderbird Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    615 N 3rd St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,745

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pierog Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    615 N 3rd St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /21

    $235,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1612 W Young St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Abbey Realty Inc

    1612 W Young St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /35

    $348,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1016 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,864

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lewis First Harbor Real Estate, Inc.

    1016 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /38

    $437,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2220 W Plug Mill Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve McNamer Windermere Prof Partners

    2220 W Plug Mill Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /11

    $16,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15 Murray Place Unit 84, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shapansky Better Properties Grays Harbor

    15 Murray Place Unit 84, Elma, WA 98541
  • /39

    $474,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    49 Mox Chehalis Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pierog Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    49 Mox Chehalis Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    111 Firlawn Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,051

    Last Listing Agent Drew Helms eXp Realty

    111 Firlawn Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7910 W Matlock Brady Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,493

    Last Listing Agent Jill Warne CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    7910 W Matlock Brady Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /28

    $399,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    101 Skyline Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,291

    Last Listing Agent Joe Symonette eXp Realty

    101 Skyline Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /12

    $158,125 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    27 Foreman Rd, Elma, WA 98557

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $79,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,057

27 Foreman Rd, Elma, WA 98557
  • /2

    $273,499 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2226 W Star Lake Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kramer Redfin

    2226 W Star Lake Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 No Address Unit NWM2483005, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hurter Windermere Prof Partners

    0 No Address Unit NWM2483005, Elma, WA 98541
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    119 N 16th St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,445

119 N 16th St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /40

    $680,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    61 Packard Ln, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,145

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Capitol Real Estate LLC

    61 Packard Ln, Elma, WA 98541
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    93 McDonald Creek Ln, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,822

93 McDonald Creek Ln, Elma, WA 98541
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    29 Evans Ln, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reynolds WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    29 Evans Ln, Elma, WA 98541
  • /15

    $15,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 XXX N 3rd St, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 10,158 Sq Ft
    • $64,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Champ Oly Pen Real Estate

    0 XXX N 3rd St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    94 Malone Hill Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,744

94 Malone Hill Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    56 W Totem Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,583

    Last Listing Agent Geia Roberts RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    56 W Totem Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /10

    $195,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Lot 4 Div 1 Raven Ln Unit NWM2180519, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $38,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 761 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl 'Messer Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    0 Lot 4 Div 1 Raven Ln Unit NWM2180519, Elma, WA 98541
  • /20

    $39,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    26 Timber Ln, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $32,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,000

26 Timber Ln, Elma, WA 98541
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    34 Meadowood Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

34 Meadowood Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /26

    $470,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    302 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

    Last Listing Agent Jill Warne CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    302 W Martin St, Elma, WA 98541
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7 Hotdog Ln, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Dean Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    7 Hotdog Ln, Elma, WA 98541
  • /36

    $230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21 Cummings Ave, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,682

21 Cummings Ave, Elma, WA 98541
  • /14

    $200,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3693 W Ford Loop Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 7.53 Acres
    • $26,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,129

    Last Listing Agent Paul Strawn Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    3693 W Ford Loop Rd, Elma, WA 98541
  • /34

    $13,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    12 W Colville Trail, Elma, WA 98541

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $64,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Prof Partners

    12 W Colville Trail, Elma, WA 98541
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    31 W Blakely Dr, Elma, WA 98541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,872

    Last Listing Agent Keenan French Capitol Real Estate LLC

    31 W Blakely Dr, Elma, WA 98541
  • /35

    $460,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    197 Mox Chehalis Rd, Elma, WA 98541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,127

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Horton Elite Properties

    197 Mox Chehalis Rd, Elma, WA 98541

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home