16,586

Properties in ZIP Code 60126

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $1,527,361 Not Listed For Sale

      739 S Bryan St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      739 S Bryan St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,241,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Leu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $559,969 Not Listed For Sale

      677 S Parkside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      677 S Parkside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ross L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,391,108 Not Listed For Sale

      753 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      753 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Real 1 Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,524,673 Not Listed For Sale

      637 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      637 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,354,350
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $936,088 Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      630 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zeller-O'Malley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $485,724 Not Listed For Sale

      627 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      627 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moustis Keller Williams Experience

    • /25

      Est $681,350 Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      615 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Cadwallader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,427,635 Not Listed For Sale

      742 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      742 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andis Combi Comandis Realty

    • /2

      Est $532,687 Not Listed For Sale

      646 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      646 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Smirniotis @ Properties

    • /53

      Est $949,938 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek DiSera Compass

    • /54

      Est $895,212 Not Listed For Sale

      599 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      599 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Szostak Redfin Corporation

    • /10

      Est $1,919,773 Not Listed For Sale

      570 S Sunnyside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      570 S Sunnyside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,687,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $883,832 Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Seminole Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      117 W Seminole Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /44

      Est $876,230 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Seminole Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      119 W Seminole Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary White Compass

    • /29

      Est $804,630 Not Listed For Sale

      380 S York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      380 S York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,053,182 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Saint Charles Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 W Saint Charles Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McCreight @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $1,727,756 Not Listed For Sale

      375 S Argyle Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      375 S Argyle Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,788,732
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Aranki J D Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,993,037 Not Listed For Sale

      390 S Argyle Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      390 S Argyle Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Proctor @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $1,881,481 Not Listed For Sale

      547 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      547 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /47

      Est $1,574,544 Not Listed For Sale

      497 S Fairview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      497 S Fairview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /58

      Est $2,204,813 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      507 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $699,484 Not Listed For Sale

      368 W Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      368 W Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Piotrowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $1,508,052 Not Listed For Sale

      349 W Eggleston Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      349 W Eggleston Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Aranki J D Realty

    • /36

      Est $788,912 Not Listed For Sale

      366 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      366 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $826,801 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      508 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $488,884 Not Listed For Sale

      288 S Oakland Grove, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      288 S Oakland Grove, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Conti Erangey Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $324,995 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      217 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /13

      Est $486,635 Not Listed For Sale

      193 N Bonnie Brae Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      193 N Bonnie Brae Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlisa Granados RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $462,195 Not Listed For Sale

      268 N Bonnie Brae Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      268 N Bonnie Brae Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marylin Markelz Marylin F Markelz

    • /31

      Est $969,728 Not Listed For Sale

      280 S York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      280 S York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Prospect Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      309 S Prospect Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $888,102 Not Listed For Sale

      280 W Elm Park Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      280 W Elm Park Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gretz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $126,483 Not Listed For Sale

      255 S West Ave Unit 314, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      255 S West Ave Unit 314, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Pezza Pezza Realty Corporation

    • /54

      Est $2,794,321 Not Listed For Sale

      448 W Elm Park Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      448 W Elm Park Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,817,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $619,133 Not Listed For Sale

      480 W Alma St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      480 W Alma St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $847,524 Not Listed For Sale

      197 S Grace Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      197 S Grace Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fidanza Compass

    • /31

      Est $802,811 Not Listed For Sale

      197 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      197 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $768,752 Not Listed For Sale

      196 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      196 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Reedy L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $498,026 Not Listed For Sale

      545 W Elm Park Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      545 W Elm Park Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Zielke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /2

      Est $508,675 Not Listed For Sale

      181 S West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      181 S West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,460
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela McMillin Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home