87

Recently Sold Homes in 14903

Section Image
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    394 Philo Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,418

    Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Listing by Signature Properties

    394 Philo Rd, Elmira, NY 14903
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    206 Carpenter Rd, Elmira, NY 14903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,832

    Last Listing Agent Hanan Mourad Listing by Signature Properties

    206 Carpenter Rd, Elmira, NY 14903
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    228 Robinwood Ave, Elmira Heights, NY 14903

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,601

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gustin Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    228 Robinwood Ave, Elmira Heights, NY 14903
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2008 Davis St, Elmira, NY 14901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,857

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Leach Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    2008 Davis St, Elmira, NY 14901
  • /2

    $129,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    156 Lenox Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,588

156 Lenox Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845
  • /2

    $198,400

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    64 Golden Glow Dr, Elmira, NY 14905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,487

    Last Listing Agent Debora Lovell Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    64 Golden Glow Dr, Elmira, NY 14905
  • /2

    $144,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    160 Lenox Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,574

    Last Listing Agent Nichol Clark Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    160 Lenox Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home