10,499

Properties in ZIP Code 11003

Section Image
    • 31 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $827,435 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Seeno Exit Realty United

    • 21 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $722,857 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      21 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Alejo Cosmo Group Realty

    • 222 Doherty Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $698,865 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Doherty Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      222 Doherty Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Chin Century 21 American Homes

    • 247 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $923,132 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      247 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Montufar Century 21 American Homes

    • 340 Doherty Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $858,913 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Doherty Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      340 Doherty Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Ajodhia Ajodhia Realty Corp

    • 1494 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $703,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1494 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • 1451 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $688,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1451 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent hassan shah Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 342 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $793,962 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      342 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A George ZI Realty LLC

    • 1546 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $613,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1546 Rosser Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Arrigo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 312 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $941,551 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      312 Lehrer Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Berardi Village Plaza Realty

    • 186 Benson Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $872,301 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Benson Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      186 Benson Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• 147 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $615,986 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      147 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Jose Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 135 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $727,024 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      135 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 09, 2024

• 109 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $695,868 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      109 Stewart St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisette Ocampo Century 21 American Homes

    • 177 Lincoln St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $687,039 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Lincoln St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      177 Lincoln St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• 165 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $696,770 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      165 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 129 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $744,098 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      129 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Babu George Cross Island Realty One Inc

    • 194 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $682,015 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      194 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adan Islam Exit Realty Prime

    • 198 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $789,550 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      198 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Perry DAC Properties Corp

    • 1601 Johnson Ave Unit 39, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $556,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Johnson Ave Unit 39, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1601 Johnson Ave Unit 39, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lupo-Musmacker Keller Williams Points North

    • 166 Franklin St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $693,184 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Franklin St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      166 Franklin St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 161 Jacob St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $655,233 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Jacob St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      161 Jacob St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Ferrante RPB Realty

    • 111 Jacob St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $692,546 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Jacob St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 Jacob St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Skelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 1659 Estelle Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $565,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Estelle Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1659 Estelle Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McManus Century 21 American Homes

    • 287 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $665,529 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      287 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Biancaniello Montefusco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 222 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $814,028 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sanchez EXP Realty

    • 149 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $706,243 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      149 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rizzo Signature Premier Properties

    • 106 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,208,964 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Stone St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh First Class Homes Inc

    • 99 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $714,967 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      99 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn D'Andraia EXP Realty

    • 100 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $722,413 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      100 Emporia Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 115 Terrace Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $727,032 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Terrace Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      115 Terrace Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavesh Meghan Century 21 American Homes

    • 104 Hillsboro Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $737,184 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hillsboro Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      104 Hillsboro Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Svich HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 100 Rockmart Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $728,288 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rockmart Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Rockmart Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Donnellan EXP Realty

    • 51 Joan Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $859,812 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Joan Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      51 Joan Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiongwei Li EXP Realty

    • 250 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $866,946 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      250 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bates Real Broker NY LLC

    • 172 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $596,339 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      172 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Camacho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 70 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $729,430 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      70 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Yedid Island Group Realty Inc

    • 98 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $615,068 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      98 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• 165 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $606,391 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      165 Holland Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,800
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Jones Fave Realty Inc

    • 184 Elzey Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $704,018 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Elzey Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      184 Elzey Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Ferrante RPB Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home