10,499

Properties in ZIP Code 11003

Section Image
    • 82 Elzey Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $761,556 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Elzey Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      82 Elzey Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Colasacco Exit Realty United

    • 82 Claridge Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $655,665 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Claridge Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      82 Claridge Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin McCartney Anthony Napolitano Homes

    • 58 Claridge Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $702,624 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Claridge Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      58 Claridge Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Ally eXp Realty

    • 128 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $724,810 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      128 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Humayun Zaman LINY Real Estate

    • 120 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $695,917 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      120 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Humayun Zaman LINY Real Estate

    • 144 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $540,809 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      144 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bren Chin The C Y D Realty Group LLC

    • 116 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $754,424 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      116 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    • 65 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $645,729 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      65 Gotham Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bitsimis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 230 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $648,060 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      230 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constantino Alves Signature Premier Properties

    • 296 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $799,511 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      296 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 300 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,299,500 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      300 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adil Rehman Prestige R E Holdings LLC

    • 328 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $624,426 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      328 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roman Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 24 Biltmore Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $543,343 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Biltmore Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      24 Biltmore Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Canas Serhant LLC

    • 123 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $932,092 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      123 Waldorf Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /11

      Est $769,477 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Biltmore Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      260 Biltmore Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Chavanne Samuels Park Assets Real Estate Corp

    • 2020 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $845,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2020 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ohabi Voro LLC

    • 18 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $682,432 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yadlynd Cherubin Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 2056 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,156,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2056 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX

    • 2068 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $728,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2068 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Rosenblum VYLLA Home

    • 2062 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $723,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2062 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Cinelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 100 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $661,309 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Elegante Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 94 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,038,412 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sakil Ahmed

    • 144 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $710,755 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      144 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosenthal Realty Trends Corp

    • 135 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $733,872 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      135 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nithin Yohannan Property Professionals Realty

    • 130 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $691,792 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      130 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chin KRC Elegant Homes Realty Corp.

    • 171 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $655,353 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      171 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• 31 3rd St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $731,712 Not Listed For Sale

      31 3rd St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 3rd St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahendra Dewdat Winzone Realty Inc

    • 6 4th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $771,449 Not Listed For Sale

      6 4th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 4th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Evangelista Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2200 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $660,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2200 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Boylan EXIT Realty Premier

    • 2252 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $732,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2252 Hoffman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Thompson Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 2329 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $791,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2329 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jashim Chowdhury Exit Realty Prime

    • 12 5th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,139,781 Not Listed For Sale

      12 5th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12 5th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adil Rehman Prestige R E Holdings LLC

    • 246 Hathaway Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $826,366 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Hathaway Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      246 Hathaway Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zain Ali Exit Realty Limitless

    • 118 Fieldmere St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,358,416 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Fieldmere St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      118 Fieldmere St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 15 Bonta St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $620,918 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bonta St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Bonta St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    • 22 Cedar St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $743,022 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cedar St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Cedar St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tushanna P. Manram Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 40 Essex Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $873,302 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Essex Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      40 Essex Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    • 154 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $698,729 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      154 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarika Gera Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 164 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $653,030 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      164 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

    • 174 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $736,975 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      174 Sterling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home