10,499

Properties in ZIP Code 11003

Section Image
    • 9 Marie Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $861,992 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marie Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Marie Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH FAMUYIDE DebFam Realty Inc

    • 6 Catherine Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,022,288 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Catherine Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Catherine Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanwar Thind 99 Acres Realty LLC

    • 1 Catherine Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $778,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Catherine Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1 Catherine Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ohabi Voro LLC

    • 277 Elmont Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $701,918 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Elmont Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      277 Elmont Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Alvarez The Agency Northshore NY

    • 291 Elmont Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $683,786 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Elmont Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      291 Elmont Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kehrli Steinberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $669,016 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      29 Belmont Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sanchez Newman Realty Inc

    • 15 Peter St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $698,112 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Peter St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Peter St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Patisso Signature Premier Properties

    • 115-58 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      115-58 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1941
      115-58 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Rashid Kingsland Properties

    • 109 Hillsboro Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $712,152 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hillsboro Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      109 Hillsboro Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roya Cohen Voro LLC

    • 1376 Clay St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $729,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Clay St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1376 Clay St, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schmohl Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 11714 240th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $700,264 Not Listed For Sale

      11714 240th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11714 240th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabeen Hasan OverSouth LLC

    • 11523 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $721,511 Not Listed For Sale

      11523 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11523 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Preisel EXIT Realty Premier

    • 11558 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $860,429 Not Listed For Sale

      11558 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11558 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 1368 Healy St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $501,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Healy St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1368 Healy St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahir Sadman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 2337 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      2337 Ludlam Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Singh Property Professionals Realty

    • 255 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 49 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      49 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 1818 Tarboro St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $725,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Tarboro St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1818 Tarboro St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Assunta Cangero Signature Premier Properties

    • 167 Oakley Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Oakley Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      167 Oakley Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chiarina Loverde HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 566 Keller Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $909,141 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Keller Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      566 Keller Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feizz Afsari Sakhizada Realty

    • 67 Marguerite Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Marguerite Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      67 Marguerite Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Singh Property Professionals Realty

    • 71 Marguerite Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Marguerite Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      71 Marguerite Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Singh Property Professionals Realty

    • 327 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      327 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shri Singh BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 1369 Clay St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $895,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Clay St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1369 Clay St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Goldberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 11728 238th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $684,953 Not Listed For Sale

      11728 238th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11728 238th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atticka Ellis Howard Hanna Coach

    • 11543 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $767,097 Not Listed For Sale

      11543 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11543 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Keating Triangle Premier Advisors Grp

    • 11593 Parkway Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $712,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11593 Parkway Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11593 Parkway Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Jones Weichert REALTORS Quality Home

    • 161 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $583,149 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      161 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastrangelo Signature Premier Properties

    • 157 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      157 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adil Rehman Prestige R E Holdings LLC

    • 673 Lawrence St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $683,422 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Lawrence St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      673 Lawrence St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naima Alexander Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 11548 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $744,501 Not Listed For Sale

      11548 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11548 237th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mottola Mottola Real Estate LLC

    • 11581 Parkway Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $696,766 Not Listed For Sale

      11581 Parkway Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11581 Parkway Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agustina DeLaCruz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 53 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1923
      53 Savoy Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cucci HomeBridge Realty

    • 1329 Telegram Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Telegram Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1329 Telegram Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Ciampa Ciampa Realty Group LLC

    • 1320 B St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $915,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 B St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1320 B St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickash Ramdeen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 124 Heathcote Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $744,006 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Heathcote Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      124 Heathcote Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lewis EXP Realty

    • 116 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 175 Arthur Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Est $933,000 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Arthur Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      175 Arthur Ave, Floral Park, NY 11001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Humayun Zaman LINY Real Estate

    • 447 Kirkman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $694,695 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Kirkman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      447 Kirkman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rudolph Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 11715 240th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $807,022 Not Listed For Sale

      11715 240th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11715 240th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home