Est $683,726 Not Listed For Sale
23836 116th Ave, Elmont, NY 11003
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,257 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $457/SF
- 40 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $575,000
- Jun 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX
Est $683,726 Not Listed For Sale
23836 116th Ave, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX
Est $483,000 Not Listed For Sale
1601 Johnson Ave Unit 19, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deosaran Singh Home Source Realty Inc
Est $528,000 Not Listed For Sale
1601 Johnson Ave Unit 18, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson Century 21 American Homes
Est $484,000 Not Listed For Sale
1601 Johnson Ave Unit 43, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lourdes Cartagena Locqube New York, Inc.
Not Listed For Sale
35 Roquette Ave, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc
Est $797,304 Not Listed For Sale
11 Norfolk Dr E, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Usladys Zarzuela Zarzuela Realty LLC
Est $824,478 Not Listed For Sale
174 Rockmart Ave, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kari Caulfield Daniel Gale Sotheby's
Est $809,395 Not Listed For Sale
38 Cromer Rd E, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Renard Edge Real Estate Agency Corp
Est $725,605 Not Listed For Sale
117 Circle Dr E, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Raj Marajh Raj Marajh Realty LLC
Est $749,425 Not Listed For Sale
47 Kingston St, Elmont, NY 11003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zaheer Khanzada ALUX Realty
Est $772,698 Not Listed For Sale
923 Niagara St, Elmont, NY 11003