10,499

Properties in ZIP Code 11003

Section Image
    • 1275 Bruce St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $822,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Bruce St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1275 Bruce St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Chiarelli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 346 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $727,080 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      346 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Chilelli EXP Realty

    • 264 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $618,045 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      264 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Scanlon Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 263 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $752,600 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      263 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nakashian Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 253 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $802,533 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      253 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Khan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 89 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,070,682 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      89 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,259/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1227 Russell St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $802,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Russell St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1227 Russell St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gajendra Gopie Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 218 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $738,544 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      218 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Murillo Best Solutions Realty Inc

    • 216 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $716,654 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      216 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX

    • 191 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $666,592 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      191 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Record Century 21 American Homes

    • 77 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $832,225 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      77 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,533
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Calvo Lucky to Live Here Realty

    • 104 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $717,019 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      104 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raj Jaggi Voro LLC

    • 117 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $699,241 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      117 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Recio John Savoretti Realty

    • 124 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,038,405 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      124 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 114 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $660,953 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      114 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Gerson Century 21 American Homes

    • 45 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,002,450 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45 Litchfield Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Chacko Pilgrim Realty Inc

    • 34 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $651,346 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      34 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helaine Rothberg Century 21 American Homes

    • 14 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $731,106 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Clement Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Boughton Caruso & Boughton Realty Inc

    • 39 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $673,790 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      39 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Blesi Weichert Realtors Performance

    • 1295 Langdon St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $917,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Langdon St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1295 Langdon St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arduini Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 136 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $733,792 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      136 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Francisco Connie Francisco R E Group

    • 13 Nelson St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $717,361 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Nelson St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      13 Nelson St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Pharaoh Brandon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1267 Nelson St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $626,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Nelson St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1267 Nelson St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 166 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $646,985 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      166 Hunnewell Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Flynn Exit Realty United

    • 253 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $678,143 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      253 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DeFranco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 183 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $819,958 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      183 Evans Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pulikeezhu Thomas Cross Island Realty One Inc

    • 1298 Theodora St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $780,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Theodora St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1298 Theodora St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim McIntosh Complete Home Realty Inc

    • 20 Bedford Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $841,062 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bedford Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      20 Bedford Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Recio John Savoretti Realty

    • 11 Melrose St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $645,577 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Melrose St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      11 Melrose St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Riima Pruitt Signature Premier Properties

    • 16 Melrose St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $864,173 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Melrose St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      16 Melrose St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marina Bernard Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 12 Grand St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $679,150 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grand St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12 Grand St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisette Ocampo Century 21 American Homes

    • 12 Landau Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Landau Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 Landau Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Sexton Long Island Dream Homes Realty

    • 1431 Charlotte Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $1,106,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Charlotte Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1431 Charlotte Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Williams Signature Premier Properties

    • 1420 Charlotte Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $742,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Charlotte Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1420 Charlotte Ct, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Koenig Century 21 Sewanhaka Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $785,739 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cruse Signature Realty Consultants

    • 509 Ridge Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $757,337 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Ridge Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      509 Ridge Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed Howard Hanna Coach

    • 2057 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $690,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2057 Baylis Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Montufar Century 21 American Homes

    • 506 Bieling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $988,018 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Bieling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      506 Bieling Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohsin Hussain Best American Homes Inc

    • 2244 Parkhurst Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $848,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Parkhurst Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2244 Parkhurst Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rosa Corcoran Group

    • 2237 Parkhurst Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $819,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Parkhurst Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2237 Parkhurst Rd, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paulita Rodney HomeSmart CrossIsland

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home