1,934

Recently Sold Eloise, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    711 Lake Dexter Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,953

    Last Listing Agent Irene Bryan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    711 Lake Dexter Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $298,950

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    828 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    828 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4512 Brookshire Place, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,781

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moore-Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    4512 Brookshire Place, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $354,950

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1135 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,780

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1135 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /18

    $274,888

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2542 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,575

    Century Complete Scenic Terrace - The Cottages

    2542 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $426,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1038 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1038 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1226 Tagliamento Ln, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,374

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zamora Machado ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    1226 Tagliamento Ln, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3201 Cypresswood Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,377

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    3201 Cypresswood Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $326,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    417 Alachua Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,062

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Berry BERRY REALTY & APPRAISAL SERVICES PA

    417 Alachua Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3306 Oak Hill Place, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,811

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    3306 Oak Hill Place, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $278,435

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4331 Ashton Club Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,457

    Last Listing Agent Lori Raath LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.

    4331 Ashton Club Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2824 Attwater Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,003

    Last Listing Agent Lori Raath LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.

    2824 Attwater Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    130 Ribbon Pkwy, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,619

130 Ribbon Pkwy, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $289,950

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    648 Hennepin Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,702

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    648 Hennepin Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4712 Babys Breath Place, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,390

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    4712 Babys Breath Place, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /28

    $319,999

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4154 Gerbera Daisy Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,224

    Casa Fresca Homes Scenic Terrace

    4154 Gerbera Daisy Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /5

    $254,999

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    370 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,317

    Lennar Sol Vista

    370 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $163,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4054 & 4060 N Scenic Hwy, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,607

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Holloway LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC

    4054 & 4060 N Scenic Hwy, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /25

    $299,990

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3271 Carnation Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,298

    Starlight Homes Scenic Terrace

    3271 Carnation Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3934 Bedford Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,266

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mesimer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    3934 Bedford Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $303,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2821 Whitaker Point Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,065

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2821 Whitaker Point Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /18

    $292,490

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2518 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,981

    Century Complete Scenic Terrace - The Cottages

    2518 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /15

    $307,282

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2518 Absolute Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,734

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Manor Key Collection

    2518 Absolute Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $267,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2204 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,744

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2204 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $344,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4043 Gardenia Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,203

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4043 Gardenia Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $289,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1373 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1373 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $157,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    901 Eagle Pond Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,236

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kluytenaar THE K TEAM REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    901 Eagle Pond Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    329 El Dorado, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,348

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cole FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    329 El Dorado, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /16

    $320,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3092 Daffodil Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,589

    Starlight Homes Scenic Terrace

    3092 Daffodil Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    307 Eagle Pond Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,112

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Vassallo CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    307 Eagle Pond Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2350 Crump Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,446

    Last Listing Agent Erin Floyd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2350 Crump Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /17

    $387,620

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1823 Poppy Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Scenic Terrace

    1823 Poppy Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 W Bryant Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $235,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mace CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    0 W Bryant Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4072 Stone Creek Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,104

    Last Listing Agent Rob Blakely CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4072 Stone Creek Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $269,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2530 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,677

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    2530 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    200 El Camino Dr Unit 208, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,314

    Last Listing Agent Harold Baker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    200 El Camino Dr Unit 208, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    428 Lake Suzanne Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,272

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Belanger CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES

    428 Lake Suzanne Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $294,990

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4164 Lavender Ct, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    4164 Lavender Ct, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $172,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6001 Grand Oaks Dr SE, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Lowe LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC

    6001 Grand Oaks Dr SE, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5819 Driftwood Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,700

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5819 Driftwood Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home