1,934

Recently Sold Eloise, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $84,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    142 Edgewood Blvd, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    142 Edgewood Blvd, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4816 Sunflower St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,611

    4816 Sunflower St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1844 Emily Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,506

    Last Listing Agent CarLee Marchetti STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN

    1844 Emily Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /32

    $334,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1728 Grandiose Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hamilton Bluff

    1728 Grandiose Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4240 Dunmore Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,011

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kirwan GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC

    4240 Dunmore Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1433 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,505

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Guarino CITRAVEST MANAGEMENT LLC

    1433 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $434,851

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    735 Trailhead Point Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Hamilton Bluff - Classic Series

    735 Trailhead Point Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /11

    $295,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3009 Daffodil Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,086

    Starlight Homes Scenic Terrace

    3009 Daffodil Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $303,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3508 Dahlia Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,876

    Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    3508 Dahlia Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $354,999

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1554 Sage Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,333

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    1554 Sage Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /11

    $356,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6725 Winterberry Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Scenic Terrace

    6725 Winterberry Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $349,867

    Sold May 24, 2025

    5410 Catmint Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,734

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5410 Catmint Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /29

    $324,990

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2523 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,752

    Century Complete Scenic Terrace - The Enclave

    2523 Cardamom Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $313,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3516 Dahlia Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,590

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    3516 Dahlia Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    336 Lake Mabel Loop Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,890

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hall LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC

    336 Lake Mabel Loop Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $799,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9468 Waterford Oaks Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,567

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    9468 Waterford Oaks Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $339,999

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    808 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,733

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    808 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /34

    $299,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3429 Dahlia Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,843

    Century Complete Scenic Terrace - The Grove

    3429 Dahlia Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /10

    $333,710

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1004 Monarch Pass, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Hamilton Bluff - Signature Series

    1004 Monarch Pass, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $389,999

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    1720 Vanilla St, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,243

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    1720 Vanilla St, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $318,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2724 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2724 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /7

    $284,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4148 Lavender Ct, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Scenic Terrace

    4148 Lavender Ct, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $315,475

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    506 Camelot Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

506 Camelot Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $319,499

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1712 Vanilla St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Scenic Terrace

    1712 Vanilla St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /13

    $289,765

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    727 Trailhead Point Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Hamilton Bluff - Classic Series

    727 Trailhead Point Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $354,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5524 Taverna Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    5524 Taverna Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    191 Broad St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,291

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Gomez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    191 Broad St, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /11

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    420 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Crystal Lake Preserve

    420 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $299,210

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4133 Lavender Ct, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    4133 Lavender Ct, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /20

    $348,490

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2451 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,461

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    2451 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    507 Tanaro Ln, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,707

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zamora Machado ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    507 Tanaro Ln, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $318,195

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1110 Cumberland Trail, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    1110 Cumberland Trail, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /8

    $319,990

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3584 Dahlia Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,316

    Stanley Martin Scenic Terrace

    3584 Dahlia Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5312 Lakeside Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,865

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gravel WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.

    5312 Lakeside Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /17

    $293,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3020 Chicago Ave W, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    3020 Chicago Ave W, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /37

    $299,999

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4130 Gerbera Daisy Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,283

    Casa Fresca Homes Scenic Terrace

    4130 Gerbera Daisy Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4132 Aberdeen Ln, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Krigelski A+ REALTY LLC

    4132 Aberdeen Ln, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /15

    $301,540

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2213 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Manor Key Collection

    2213 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    94 Saint Kitts Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,227

    Last Listing Agent Brad Martin BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    94 Saint Kitts Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home