10,872

Homes in ZIP Code 85131

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $219,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3844 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,412

    Century Complete Grande Valley Ranch

    3844 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 W Shedd Rd Unit 7, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4310 W Shedd Rd Unit 7, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rush ROX Real Estate

  • /3

    $7,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $27,241 per Acre

    2940 W Natanes Dr Unit 26, Eloy, AZ 85131

Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    2940 W Natanes Dr Unit 26, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /10

    $113,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 S Undetermined Rd Unit 98-99 6891908, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • Land
    • 8.02 Acres
    • $14,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Van Cleve One Stop Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 W Shedd Rd Unit 13, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4300 W Shedd Rd Unit 13, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rush ROX Real Estate

  • /2

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $218,182 per Acre

    212 W Phoenix Ave Unit 5, Eloy, AZ 85131

    IDEAL for constructing your new home, utilities are already there and available, saving you THOUSANDS! Very nice level lot that's centrally located in the heart of wonderful Eloy! Buyer to perform their own due diligence on any aspect the Buyer may deem material.

    Larissa Powell Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    212 W Phoenix Ave Unit 5, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4572 W Acacia Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $494,557

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Bronstine Coldwell Banker Realty

    4572 W Acacia Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Oro Dr Unit 6, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4015 Oro Dr Unit 6, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rush ROX Real Estate

  • /6

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 39.77 Acres
    • $4,400 per Acre

    0 W Aries Rd Unit 6978499, Eloy, AZ 85131

    LAND OPPORTUNITY! This parcel is a great way to get started on your own paradise or invest in a long term oppportunity for development. Located with 360 degree views of the Sonoran Desert Mountains this land is ideal for desert getaway. Power is close to the lot line. Located within 20 minutes of the 1-10 with access to north and south Arizona. 25 Minutes from Downtown Casa Grande for all your

    Wyatt Scott Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 W Aries Rd Unit 6978499, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13461 W Libra Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres Montes Rodriguez Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    13461 W Libra Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Rio Dr Unit 12, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4010 Rio Dr Unit 12, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rush ROX Real Estate

  • /11

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • $163,309 per Acre

    529 E Navajo Cir Unit 50, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Take a look at this vacant lot--an ideal spot for your new home. It's ready for a manufactured home and offers plenty of opportunity to add your personal touches and create a space that truly feels like your own

    Rosario Murillo American Freedom Realty

    529 E Navajo Cir Unit 50, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3175 W Quail Rd Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $86,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Velia Salazar Bliss Realty & Investments

    3175 W Quail Rd Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /24

      Est $333,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 E Paloma Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2900 E Paloma Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,750
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /16

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    0 N Maricopa St Unit 4, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Opportunity awaits with this 15,000+ sq ft residential lot in Eloy, ideally located just off Frontier Rd and only 4 miles from I-10 for easy access to Phoenix and Tucson. This flat, usable parcel offers excellent potential for development, whether you're looking to build now or hold as an investment. Zoned R-3, this property opens the door to multiple residential possibilities, making it a great

    Karla Mendez The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    0 N Maricopa St Unit 4, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /8

    $10,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    417 N Washington St Unit 4, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    417 N Washington St Unit 4, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /28

      Est $203,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Dr Martin Luther King St, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      322 W Dr Martin Luther King St, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ash Presidential Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $59,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $47,999 per Acre

    0 E Buchanon Pl Lot C 1 25 Acr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Beautiful acreage just outside the city. Power, well share, and irrigation all come with this lot making this the perfect property for your new site-built home in this neighborhood surrounded by horse properties and ranches. Additional adjacent lots available- total of 5 acres SELLER WILL CARRY with $ 7,475 down

    Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

    0 E Buchanon Pl Lot C 1 25 Acr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /22

    $139,350

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    033D W Acoma Ave, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 8.04 Acres
    • $17,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caballero eXp Realty

    033D W Acoma Ave, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /20

      Est $277,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 N Montgomery Cir, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3965 N Montgomery Cir, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Ortega Real Broker

  • /19

    $45,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $13,636 per Acre

    0 E Jewel 69 Rd Unit 69, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    This is the one you have been looking for and for less that $16k per acre! Super private location for those that would like to be a little out of town, But not way in the middle of nowhere. Massive 3.3 Acre Parcel in a private location that is close to town. Great Mountain View's on a pretty level lot. Close to Lamb road, yet far enough to have your privacy. Bring toys, horses guest house and

    Gilbert Moreno HomeSmart

    0 E Jewel 69 Rd Unit 69, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /5

    $5,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3110 W Mescalero St Unit 6, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bolan RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    3110 W Mescalero St Unit 6, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E 6th St Unit 22, Eloy, AZ 85131

      402 E 6th St Unit 22, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /3

    $23,599

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $157,327 per Acre

    3115 W Paraiso Dr Unit 33, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Prime Opportunity to Own Land in Eloy! This spacious lot is conveniently located just off the I-10 freeway, offering easy access to nearby stores, entertainment, and city amenities. Enjoy the tranquility of rural life with the convenience of city access just minutes away. Utilities are already to the lot line, and with no immediate neighbors, you'll have privacy and space to create your dream

    Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    3115 W Paraiso Dr Unit 33, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $4,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5015 Maywood Dr Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $16,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    5015 Maywood Dr Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Est $345,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 N Mateo Dr Unit 33, Toltec, AZ 85131

      3850 N Mateo Dr Unit 33, Toltec, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,283% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Rodriguez Realty Executives

  • /43

    $49,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    17065 E Peak Ln Unit 93, Picacho, AZ 85141

    Turn key and furnished 2006 park model in the beautiful Picacho Peak RV Resort. This home has been meticulously maintained and cared for, including new interior paint. This home is on a corner lot with no neighbors behind or on the east side. Many upgrades including a storage unit with washer/dryer inside, added recessed lighting in the kitchen, upgraded new larger kitchen sink, new dishwasher,

    Colleen Bechtel

    17065 E Peak Ln Unit 93, Picacho, AZ 85141
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3420 W Colusa Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ramos-Rojas Realty of America LLC

    3420 W Colusa Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /50

      Est $328,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 N Zapotec Ave, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4115 N Zapotec Ave, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX

  • /20

    $57,500

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $46,000 per Acre

    0 E Buchanon Pl Lot D 1 25 Acres, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Beautiful acreage just outside the city. Power, well share, and irrigation all come with this lot making this the perfect property for your new site-built home in this neighborhood surrounded by horse properties and ranches. Additional adjacent lots available- total of 5 acres SELLER WILL CARRY with $7,475 down

    Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

    0 E Buchanon Pl Lot D 1 25 Acres, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /30

    $317,300

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5962 Cazador Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,841

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5962 Cazador Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 E Hanna Rd Unit K, Eloy, AZ 85131

      00 E Hanna Rd Unit K, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cooley West USA Realty

  • /46

    $323,713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    3155 W Cornman Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Incredible opportunity, no down payment or closing costs for USDA financing! BML land across the street - very quiet. This single story 3 bedroom home fits 2 king size beds easily! 10' flat ceilings, wide hallways and doors, extended attached garage. Laundry with tilt up folding table and pull out hanging area. Separate 200 sq ft insulated shop with AC & Heat. Rolling gate from the alley and a

    Lorrie Iantaffi Real Estate Lifestyles, LLC

    3155 W Cornman Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /9

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4215 N Granada Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hegarty Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    4215 N Granada Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /22

      Est $216,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 W Tollan Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3355 W Tollan Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Monge Kotake Property Hub LLC

  • /3

    $13,997

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $41,168 per Acre

    3430 Atlantic Dr Unit 9, Eloy, AZ 85131

    STOP! MOTIVATED SELLER! LOT(S) IN ELOY, ARIZONA FOR SALE. OWN A PIECE OF THE DESERT STATE TODAY. OWNER HAS MULTIPLE PROPERTIES IN THE REGION. NEAR THE NEW NIKOLA ELECTRIC CAR MANUFACTURER FACTORY AND OTHER BIG BUSINESS'S COMING TO PINAL COUNTY. INQUIRE FOR MORE INFORMATION. PRICED FOR A QUICK SALE. SUBMIT ALL OFFERS! BUYER TO VERIFY SCHOOLS, ZONING / USE, UTILITIES, BUILDABILITY AND ALL PERTINENT

    Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    3430 Atlantic Dr Unit 9, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3530 N Algodon Dr Unit 53, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,462

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kwiat HomeSmart Premier

    3530 N Algodon Dr Unit 53, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /26

      Est $314,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 N Del Monte Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4145 N Del Monte Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blanco Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

  • /5

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    4025 Saguaro Dr Unit 3, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Investor Opportunity in a High-Growth Corridor! This 0.17-acre (7,502 sq ft) lot, zoned C-2 (Community Commercial), presents a prime opportunity for development or long-term investment. Conveniently located between Eloy and Casa Grande, this parcel sits in a rapidly growing area with increasing demand and easy access to I-10 and major employers. The C-2 zoning allows for a wide range of permitted

    Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    4025 Saguaro Dr Unit 3, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /12

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    520 W 14th St, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,450

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez West USA Realty

    520 W 14th St, Eloy, AZ 85131

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home