10,675

Eloy, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    3210 W Encanto Dr Unit 18, Eloy, AZ 85131

    This prime lot offers the ideal blend of rural freedom and city convenience. Whether you're dreaming of a modern site-built home or a high-quality manufactured home, this versatile property is ready for your vision! Utility Ready: Water and electric are already to the property line--saving you time and upfront development costs. Located in a rapidly developing area with beautiful new homes being

    Stephanie Blanco Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    3210 W Encanto Dr Unit 18, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $840,716

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5312 N Marshall Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5312 N Marshall Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Est $147,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 W Oak St Unit 36, Eloy, AZ 85131

      2780 W Oak St Unit 36, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,588% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /2

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    5804 N Oak Creek Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Robson Ranch offers an ideal location between Phoenix & Tucson and is close to shopping, medical, restaurants and the I-10 freeway for convenient access. Resort-style amenities include championship golf, 16 pickleball courts, tennis, fitness center, outdoor pool complex, indoor pool, dance/aerobics/yoga room, multi-purpose activity rooms, softball field, restaurant, bar/lounge, pro shop, Dog

    Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5804 N Oak Creek Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /9

    $13,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3455 W Quail Rd Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $86,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    3455 W Quail Rd Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Est $191,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 W Oak St Unit 37, Eloy, AZ 85131

      2770 W Oak St Unit 37, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,675% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /19

    $259,800

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    3760 N La Paz Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Welcome to this charming single-level home in Eloy! Providing 3 beds, 2 baths, 2-car garage, and a low-care landscape. Enter to find a spacious, seamlessly flowing open layout! Natural light filled the inviting interior, complemented by a designer palette, wood-look tile flooring in common areas, and soft carpet in bedrooms. The kitchen boasts SS appliances, granite counters, ample white

    Adalberto Rascon Pak Home Realty

    3760 N La Paz Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /34

    $345,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5352 N Gila Trail Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,002

    Last Listing Agent Gene Simmons Elite Real Estate Pros

    5352 N Gila Trail Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Est $101,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 W Oak St Unit 35, Eloy, AZ 85131

      2800 W Oak St Unit 35, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,433% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /19

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $139,286 per Acre

    506 W 14th St Unit 17, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Hard to find lot in the neighborhood of Eloy North has city utilities and services available for your new build new including: water, power, sewer, phone, and gas. With nothing but open space behind you, this lot has views, and tons of privacy very few properties can provide. Come see it for yourself

    Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

    506 W 14th St Unit 17, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3950 N Mateo Unit 28, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,139

    Last Listing Agent Jose Esquivel Real Broker

    3950 N Mateo Unit 28, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Est $158,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Natanes Dr Unit 8, Eloy, AZ 85131

      2605 W Natanes Dr Unit 8, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,862% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /5

    $8,800

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $55,000 per Acre

    3950 Fawn St Unit 21, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Great lot near water , roads and utilities! Low taxes and no HOA . Near the Nikola electric car factory , Lucid , Walmart Distribution Center, Kohler , Tractor Supply distribution Center and Skydive Arizona . Close to I-10 halfway between Tuscon and Phoenix.

    Jennifer Chow Dirksen HomeSmart Premier

    3950 Fawn St Unit 21, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /46

    $233,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4110 N Turquoise Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,173

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    4110 N Turquoise Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Est $158,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 W Natanes Dr Unit 16, Eloy, AZ 85131

      2530 W Natanes Dr Unit 16, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,850% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /2

    $638,500

    • Land
    • 9.21 Acres
    • $69,327 per Acre

    0 S Tumbleweed Rd Unit 6924212, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Approximately 9.21 Acres of vacant land on the NWC of Frontier St & Tumbleweed Rd. Within a 5-minute drive time of Eloy Airport and I-10. The intersection of I-8 & I-10 is less than 10 minutes away. Ownership is working on re-zoning the property to allow for commercial and industrial uses. Seller-carryback financing is available with a minimum down payment of 10%.

    Olivia Guza Compass

    0 S Tumbleweed Rd Unit 6924212, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /13

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3130 W Solano Dr Unit 12, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,716

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dowell My Home Group Real Estate

    3130 W Solano Dr Unit 12, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Est $134,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 N Sitgraves Dr Unit 19, Eloy, AZ 85131

      5340 N Sitgraves Dr Unit 19, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,262% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    3015&3025 W Aguadero Dr Unit 35, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Two large lots completely fenced in with Chain Link Fencing ready for your site built or Manufactured home. Water and Electric are to the back of the property. This sale consists of two parcels 402-10-7260 & 402-10-7270 and the measurements listed on listing are for one lot, approx. total is .30

    Cathy Torres Ivory Towers Realty

    3015&3025 W Aguadero Dr Unit 35, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /4

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 S Barrett Rd Unit C 6831824, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $23,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Scott Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 S Barrett Rd Unit C 6831824, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Virgo Dr Unit 6710395, Eloy, AZ 85131

      0 W Virgo Dr Unit 6710395, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Masters AZ Innovative Realty LLC

  • /9

    $64,500

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $52,016 per Acre

    XX004G S John Jacob Astor Ave Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    Seller willing to negotiate Seller Financing

    Kimberly Caballero eXp Realty

    XX004G S John Jacob Astor Ave Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2770 E Davis Pass, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,437

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    2770 E Davis Pass, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 W Montgomery Cir Unit 8, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4010 W Montgomery Cir Unit 8, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters The Maricopa Real Estate Company

  • /9

    $6,500

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $23,214 per Acre

    5085 Portola Dr Unit 18, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Amazing opportunity in the fast-growing Eloy area! Zoned R-3 for multi-family or single-family use, this .28-acre (12,389 sq ft) lot offers solid potential for future development or long-term investment. Water line nearby and easy access to I-10 and I-8 make it an ideal location for commuters. Centrally located between Phoenix and Tucson, this property is positioned perfectly for the area's

    Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    5085 Portola Dr Unit 18, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /12

    $333,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3760 N Mohu Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,951

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blanco Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    3760 N Mohu Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      28045 S Sunshine Blvd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28045 S Sunshine Blvd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Masters AZ Innovative Realty LLC

  • /3

    $10,997

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $32,344 per Acre

    3145 Atlantic Dr Unit 19, Eloy, AZ 85131

    STOP! MOTIVATED SELLER! LOT(S) IN ELOY, ARIZONA FOR SALE. OWN A PIECE OF THE DESERT STATE TODAY. OWNER HAS MULTIPLE PROPERTIES IN THE REGION. NEAR THE NEW NIKOLA ELECTRIC CAR MANUFACTURER FACTORY AND OTHER BIG BUSINESS'S COMING TO PINAL COUNTY. INQUIRE FOR MORE INFORMATION. PRICED FOR A QUICK SALE. SUBMIT ALL OFFERS! BUYER TO VERIFY SCHOOLS, ZONING / USE, UTILITIES, BUILDABILITY AND ALL PERTINENT

    Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    3145 Atlantic Dr Unit 19, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /4

    $3,100

    Sold May 31, 2025

    2825 N Zapotec Ave Unit 10, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $11,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    2825 N Zapotec Ave Unit 10, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      11887 W Aries Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      11887 W Aries Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    3215 N Indian Trail Rd Unit 13, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Don't miss out on this great property, beautiful views and the perfect place to build your dream home. Close to the I-10. Easy access to Chandler, Phoenix or Tucson. Up and coming area.

    Katherine Nichols Epique Realty

    3215 N Indian Trail Rd Unit 13, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /4

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4235 N Montezuma Dr Unit 12, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    4235 N Montezuma Dr Unit 12, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4375 W Hammon Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4375 W Hammon Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /2

    $558,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    5258 N Marshall Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Robson Ranch was voted one of the top 50 best master planned communities in the county by Where to Retired magazine. Robson Ranch is centrally located between Phoenix & Tucson & offers world-Class, resort-style amenities including: Main clubhouse w/Ballroom/Auditorium, Restaurant, coffee shop, Championship Golf, Heated Indoor and Outdoor Pool, 16 Pickleball Courts, Tennis, Fitness, Creative Arts

    Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5258 N Marshall Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /60

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4588 W Agave Ave, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,578

    Last Listing Agent Alice Penner RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    4588 W Agave Ave, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 W Encanto Dr Unit 33 & 32, Eloy, AZ 85131

      3115 W Encanto Dr Unit 33 & 32, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /31

    $285,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    3880 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Beautiful custom home in a private gated community. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home features a spacious kitchen with granite counter tops, pantry, stainless steele appliances and plenty of cabinets, tile throughout, dining nook with bay windows, laundry room with granite countertop and sink. The living room has a built in entertainment center with gas fireplace and opens up to the Private backyard.

    Roy Garrison Ivory Towers Realty

    3880 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /51

    $297,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5754 N Aztec Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,919

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Amans HomeSmart Premier

    5754 N Aztec Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /16

      Est $209,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 W Santan Vista Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3405 W Santan Vista Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,250
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Powell Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /2

    $24,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    3640 Rio Dr Unit 23, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Great development lot. Zoned Multifamily and a great way to start an investment portfolio and build on or buy and hold as Eloy continues to bring in manufacturing and warehouse jobs. Eloy is a rapidly growing city in Pinal County. This lot has utilities within 500 ft of the lot. 2 other parcels in the same subdivision also available.

    Howard McClure Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3640 Rio Dr Unit 23, Eloy, AZ 85131

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home