22,938

Properties in ZIP Code 44035

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $223,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Salem Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      837 Salem Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $205,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Salem Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      834 Salem Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scheer Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $212,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Hollywood Blvd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      827 Hollywood Blvd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wegener The Sweda Group, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $198,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      743 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $212,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      745 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /46

      Est $240,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Hartford Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      889 Hartford Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mayhew EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $193,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Sherwood Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      936 Sherwood Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    • /25

      Est $194,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Sherwood Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      830 Sherwood Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Sias Russell Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $181,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      837 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tanzilli Keller Williams Citywide

    • /30

      Est $191,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      829 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davidson Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $211,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      813 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Lynn Cape Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $230,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      956 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Oct 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Romanello Russell Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $223,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      908 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /20

      Est $203,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      864 Wilder Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Herbert House to Home Real Estate Professionals, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $187,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Livermore Ln, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      885 Livermore Ln, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gepperth Keller Williams Citywide

    • /26

      Est $194,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Livermore Ln, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      936 Livermore Ln, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BELINDA PIERCE Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $222,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Georgetown Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      600 Georgetown Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $254,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Georgetown Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      581 Georgetown Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,750
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Law RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $240,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Bennett Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      959 Bennett Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eyring Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $260,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Devonshire Ct, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Devonshire Ct, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kilbane Russell Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $253,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Devonshire Ct, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      144 Devonshire Ct, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Neal Russell Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $164,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      565 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Davis Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $232,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Bedford Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      715 Bedford Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Nugent Keller Williams Elevate

    • /26

      Est $229,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      625 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,475
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Gongloff Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $123,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Poplar St, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      833 Poplar St, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Vaneck Westway Realty

    • /23

      Est $176,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Augdon Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      543 Augdon Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Mercado RE/MAX Transitions

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Linder BlueRoots Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $145,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 White Oak Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      383 White Oak Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Landes King Realty

    • /41

      Est $145,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      329 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Victor Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $162,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Augdon Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      474 Augdon Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Holden Agency

    • /36

      Est $147,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      287 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $126,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      242 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Strauch Keller Williams Citywide

    • /23

      Est $127,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      274 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hignett Northern Ohio Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      271 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Koleski Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $112,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      331 Bon Air Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Manuel RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /27

      Est $132,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      317 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Haas Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $126,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      357 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,750
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Johnson Russell Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $136,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      371 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $143,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      404 Wesley Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eyring Deleted Agent

    • /47

      Est $266,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Abbe Rd N, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Boscia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home