$750,000
8220 Kirby St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,154 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $238/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shannon Lefevre IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley
8220 Kirby St, Fogelsville, PA 18051$750,000
8220 Kirby St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
Last Sold Summary
8220 Kirby St, Fogelsville, PA 18051$375,000
917 N Broad St Unit 925, Allentown, PA 18104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,421
Last Listing Agent Stuart Dubbs RE/MAX Real Estate
917 N Broad St Unit 925, Allentown, PA 18104$377,000
218 N 38th St, Allentown, PA 18104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $383,263
Last Listing Agent Christine Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate
218 N 38th St, Allentown, PA 18104$485,000
250 Redclover Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $483,111
Last Listing Agent Samantha Iannelli EXP Realty LLC
250 Redclover Ln, Allentown, PA 18104$388,990
1255 Susan Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031
Move in Ready Sold Summary
1255 Susan Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031
$325,000
2637 Helen St, Allentown, PA 18104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,037
Last Listing Agent Denise Rogers Realty One Group Exclusive
2637 Helen St, Allentown, PA 18104$355,000
8517 Gateway Rd, Breinigsville, PA 18031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $369,479
Last Listing Agent Barbara Harries RE/MAX Real Estate
8517 Gateway Rd, Breinigsville, PA 18031$387,000
1863 Hemming Way, Orefield, PA 18069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $393,254
Last Listing Agent Daniel Huber D.E. Huber Real Estate