9,832

Properties in ZIP Code 94608

Section Image
    • 6465 San Pablo Ave Unit 502, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      6465 San Pablo Ave Unit 502, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6465 San Pablo Ave Unit 502, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maya Arechiga Red Oak Realty

    • 1077 57th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $1,183,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 57th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1077 57th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Yi Light Realty Inc.

    • 1172 66th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $657,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 66th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1172 66th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LEO PEAK Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 3041 West St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $1,068,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 West St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3041 West St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Michas Compass

    • 3110 Adeline St Unit 124, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $506,330 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Adeline St Unit 124, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3110 Adeline St Unit 124, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Anderson California 24

    • 3200 Helen St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,082,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Helen St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3200 Helen St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE CULBERTSON The Agency

    • 938 60th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $939,370 Not Listed For Sale

      938 60th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      938 60th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Azadeh Yazdi The Agency

    • 1001 46th St Unit 505, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 505, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 505, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leverette Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 1001 46th St Unit 402, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 402, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 402, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kelly Abio Properties

    • 1094 53rd Street C An D, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 53rd Street C An D, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1094 53rd Street C An D, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 1001 46th St Unit 302, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 302, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 302, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Cory Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1266 62nd St Unit D, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 62nd St Unit D, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1266 62nd St Unit D, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $818/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Aghababa Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 510, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 510, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bejarano Rise Realty

    • /19

      Est $489,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 San Pablo Ave Unit 407, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3801 San Pablo Ave Unit 407, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Chung 238 Real Estate

    • 2828 Myrtle St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $775,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Myrtle St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2828 Myrtle St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Feste Vanguard Properties

    • 2830 Myrtle St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $912,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Myrtle St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2830 Myrtle St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • 3801 San Pablo Ave Unit 401, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $382,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 San Pablo Ave Unit 401, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3801 San Pablo Ave Unit 401, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Kwong Red Oak Realty

    • /23

      Est $591,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 34th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1461 34th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Greco Compass

    • 3137 Adeline St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $804,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Adeline St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3137 Adeline St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hunnicutt Proxima Realty

    • 4327 Essex St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Essex St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      4327 Essex St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lederer Red Oak Realty

    • 5660 Market St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $594,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Market St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5660 Market St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Graham King Graham King, Broker

    • /13

      Est $622,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3114 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Liu RE/MAX

    • 6105 San Pablo Ave Unit 203, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $743,931 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 San Pablo Ave Unit 203, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6105 San Pablo Ave Unit 203, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Becker Vanguard Properties

    • 804 Apgar St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Apgar St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      804 Apgar St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Mills Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1024 59th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,468,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 59th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1024 59th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Braillard Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3847 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3847 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3847 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Mills Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 5850 Occidental St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Occidental St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5850 Occidental St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 800 Apgar St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Apgar St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      800 Apgar St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $606/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Mills Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 975 41st St Unit 129, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $790,581 Not Listed For Sale

      975 41st St Unit 129, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      975 41st St Unit 129, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • 971 41st St Unit 125, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $769,709 Not Listed For Sale

      971 41st St Unit 125, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      971 41st St Unit 125, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • 1062 56th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 56th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1062 56th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,500
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Berg Berg Properties

    • 4080 Linden St Unit 107, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $705,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Linden St Unit 107, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4080 Linden St Unit 107, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Chan-adams Compass

    • 897 45th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $897,627 Not Listed For Sale

      897 45th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      897 45th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Adona Luxe Living Realty

    • 3110 Adeline St Unit 126, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $544,542 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Adeline St Unit 126, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3110 Adeline St Unit 126, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent [R]NICK FALCONIO [R]ENGEL & VOLKERS BEVERLY HILLS

    • 1175 59th St Unit 1, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $507,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 59th St Unit 1, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1175 59th St Unit 1, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Azagra Compass

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Helen St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2839 Helen St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anh Pham SkyGroup Realty Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 63rd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1090 63rd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott James MacDonald Berkadia Real Estate Advisors

    • 874 30th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $1,179,795 Not Listed For Sale

      874 30th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      874 30th St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Garabedian Red Oak Realty

    • 985 41st St Unit 142, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $771,757 Not Listed For Sale

      985 41st St Unit 142, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      985 41st St Unit 142, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • 3110 Adeline St Unit 118, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $627,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Adeline St Unit 118, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3110 Adeline St Unit 118, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gross-Ayankoya Corcoran Icon Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home