9,832

Properties in ZIP Code 94608

Section Image
    • 3024 Union St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $1,020,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Union St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3024 Union St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Juskys Red Oak Realty

    • 1342 Fitzgerald St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $779,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Fitzgerald St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1342 Fitzgerald St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Garner Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3319 Linden St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Linden St, Oakland, CA 94608

      3319 Linden St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Conner Applegate Conner Applegate, Broker

    • 1096 53rd St Unit B, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 53rd St Unit B, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1096 53rd St Unit B, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $731/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 1094 53rd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 53rd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1094 53rd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 1096 53rd St Unit D, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 53rd St Unit D, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1096 53rd St Unit D, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $731/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 1096 53rd St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 53rd St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1096 53rd St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Alcatraz Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1041 Alcatraz Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Mu Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 5302 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5302 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 4525 Adeline St Unit 2, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $552,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Adeline St Unit 2, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4525 Adeline St Unit 2, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Hoover Compass

    • 5304 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5304 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 4631 West St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $936,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4631 West St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4631 West St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Seravic

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Warren Nai Northern California

    • 888 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $818,040 Not Listed For Sale

      888 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      888 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Hirsch Vanguard Properties

    • 996A 62nd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      996A 62nd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      996A 62nd St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $775/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hope Broderick The Agency

    • /51

      Est $690,003 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 San Pablo Ave Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6105 San Pablo Ave Unit 201, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alek Keytiyev Compass

    • /30

      Est $551,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1228 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Donovan Park North Real Estate

    • 1212 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $566,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1212 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lithgow Compass

    • 1204 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $562,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1204 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Quach COMPASS

    • 3221 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $657,148 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3221 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wong Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 3106 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $919,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3106 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE RUMA

    • 1259 Ocean Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $996,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Ocean Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1259 Ocean Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Toler Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1030 45th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 45th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1030 45th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $766/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Heafey Compass

    • 1129 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $716,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1129 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenbloom Red Oak Realty

    • 1090 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $944,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1090 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimmala Jackson Rios

    • 856 55th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $939,295 Not Listed For Sale

      856 55th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      856 55th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Sublett Compass

    • 846 42nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,131,761 Not Listed For Sale

      846 42nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      846 42nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Tiongson Keller Williams Vip Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,357,348 Not Listed For Sale

      969 43rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      969 43rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cassel Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 959 42nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $869,642 Not Listed For Sale

      959 42nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      959 42nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent les Palia Keller Williams Realty

    • 5552 Fremont St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Est $1,054,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5552 Fremont St, Oakland, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5552 Fremont St, Oakland, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Red Oak Realty

    • /18

      Est $562,717 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Myrtle St Unit 4, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3015 Myrtle St Unit 4, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Thompson Compass

    • /35

      Est $369,371 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2110, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2110, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Lee Vanguard Properties

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2118, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $329,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2118, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2118, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mireille von Trapp-Hall Guide Real Estate

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2111, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $414,052 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2111, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2111, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Guzman COMPASS

    • /38

      Est $588,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2101, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2101, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Valera Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2406, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $401,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2406, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2406, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2321, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $565,267 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2321, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2321, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Durkee Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2311, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $409,950 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2311, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2311, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sully Jong United Brokers Real Estate

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2310, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $376,680 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2310, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2310, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudolph Gonzales Red Oak Realty

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2301, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $574,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2301, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2301, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Isaacs Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home