9,832

Properties in ZIP Code 94608

Section Image
    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 2221, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $554,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2221, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2221, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NATHAN ZAGAL Premier Agent Network, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $333,855 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2213, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2213, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kim Mosaik Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $526,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2203, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 2203, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,000

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Leung Compass

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 5107, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $398,517 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5107, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5107, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 5407, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $321,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5407, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5407, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 4416, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $368,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4416, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4416, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4422, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4422, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Otto Compass

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 4424, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $411,418 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4424, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4424, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dunlap

    • /2

      Est $372,081 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4427, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4427, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

    • /36

      Est $574,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3402, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3402, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Deverel Vanguard Properties

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3412, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $589,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3412, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3412, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AARON BALUYOT Exp Realty Of California

    • /46

      Est $558,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5323, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5323, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crossley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /40

      Est $406,403 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5312, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5312, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tam Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 4324, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $400,068 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4324, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4324, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chopp Redfin

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3314, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $383,038 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3314, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3314, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3320, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $414,407 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3320, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3320, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANGELO RAYMUNDO Compass

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 5204, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $327,992 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5204, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 5204, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Chu Compass

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 4210, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $384,660 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4210, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4210, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Do Compass

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 4207, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $377,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4207, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 4207, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Qi Redfin

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3218, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $313,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3218, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3218, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3222, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $381,113 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3222, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3222, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kim Mag-Pie Realty Services

    • /26

      Est $547,799 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3223, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3223, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Chinn KW Advisors

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3221, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $382,422 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3221, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3221, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Martin Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • /70

      Est $321,001 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3211, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3211, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chen GD Commercial Real Estate Inc

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 3209, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $401,328 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3209, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3209, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • /44

      Est $330,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3108, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 3108, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Lee Vanguard Properties

    • 3116 Adeline St Unit 110, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $481,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Adeline St Unit 110, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3116 Adeline St Unit 110, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nobu Ito Keller Williams San Francisco

    • 4 Commodore Dr Unit 237, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $379,913 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Commodore Dr Unit 237, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Commodore Dr Unit 237, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Schmidt All East Bay Properties

    • /33

      Est $538,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Commodore Dr Unit 158, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Commodore Dr Unit 158, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Lee Coldwell Banker

    • 1 Captain Dr Unit 160, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $429,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Captain Dr Unit 160, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Captain Dr Unit 160, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ridge District Homes

    • /29

      Est $413,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Commodore Dr Unit 276, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Commodore Dr Unit 276, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ANN HYLTON District Homes

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 1202, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $549,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1202, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1202, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Quan Exp Realty Of California

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 1108, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $367,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1108, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1108, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Schmidt All East Bay Properties

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 1107, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $524,861 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1107, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1107, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Lui The Cal Agents Realty Inc.

    • 838 59th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,141,612 Not Listed For Sale

      838 59th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      838 59th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cheek Compass

    • 6400 Christie Ave Unit 1101, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $574,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1101, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6400 Christie Ave Unit 1101, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Chu Compass

    • 1001 46th St Unit 505A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $722,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 505A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 505A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leverette Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 1001 46th St Unit 404A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $682,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 404A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 404A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Holmes Compass

    • 1001 46th St Unit 402A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $553,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 402A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 402A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kelly Abio Properties

    • 1001 46th St Unit 302A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $510,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 46th St Unit 302A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1001 46th St Unit 302A, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Cory Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home