9,832

Properties in ZIP Code 94608

Section Image
    • 811 58th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,022,877 Not Listed For Sale

      811 58th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      811 58th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Matus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /27

      Est $785,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Lusk St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3878 Lusk St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selina Zhao Vanguard Properties

    • 1001 39th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $818,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 39th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1001 39th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $687/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Senitzer Compass

    • 874 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,023,746 Not Listed For Sale

      874 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      874 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,000
      • Jun 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santino Muscardin The Agency

    • 830 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $671,756 Not Listed For Sale

      830 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      830 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Brewer USA Realty & Loans

    • /2

      Est $486,333 Not Listed For Sale

      822 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      822 36th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Rasul Muhammad Rasul Muhammad, Broker

    • 829 56th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $1,515,780 Not Listed For Sale

      829 56th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      829 56th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Yundt Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,157,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Market St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      5226 Market St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kumi Hodge Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 5421 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $721,527 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5421 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1088 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $828,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1088 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karthiga Anandan

    • /33

      Est $900,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1074 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Alligood Douglas Elliman

    • 1058 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $734,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1058 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Beard Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1180 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $717,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1180 53rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Tahrir Compass

    • 3329 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $544,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3329 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Acobes BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • 952 33rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $804,908 Not Listed For Sale

      952 33rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      952 33rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hope Broderick The Agency

    • 4419 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $977,844 Not Listed For Sale

      4419 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4419 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mitchell Compass

    • 3430 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $871,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      3430 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Spivey Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /42

      Est $591,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Market St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3703 Market St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Dahle Vanguard Properties

    • 956 Apgar St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $894,931 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Apgar St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      956 Apgar St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wang

    • 1001 Yerba Buena Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $734,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Yerba Buena Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1001 Yerba Buena Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tam

    • 1066 28th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $797,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 28th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1066 28th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 871 37th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $787,336 Not Listed For Sale

      871 37th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      871 37th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Newton

    • 831 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $758,315 Not Listed For Sale

      831 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      831 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logene Butler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 873 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $893,912 Not Listed For Sale

      873 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      873 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Howarth

    • /24

      Est $640,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2805 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Payne Pacific Coast Brokers, Inc.

    • 3231 Chestnut St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $797,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Chestnut St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3231 Chestnut St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Miller

    • 1036 30th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $789,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 30th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1036 30th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Ariza Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 3109 Filbert St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $737,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Filbert St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3109 Filbert St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Red Oak Realty

    • 1105 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $752,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1105 32nd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /55

      Est $784,882 Not Listed For Sale

      827 34th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      827 34th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Kummell Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 927 33rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $722,489 Not Listed For Sale

      927 33rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      927 33rd St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Diamond Compass

    • 3130 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $758,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3130 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surinder Kaur 1ST CHOICE MORTGAGE REAL ESTATE

    • 3118 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $697,239 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3118 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Luu Compass

    • 836 30th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $755,401 Not Listed For Sale

      836 30th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      836 30th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goree Jon Goree - Broker

    • 880 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $923,780 Not Listed For Sale

      880 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      880 29th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK NAGEL

    • 2909 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $755,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2909 West St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liat Bostick The GRUBB Company

    • 3039 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $450,437 Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3039 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dennis Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 2822 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $572,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2822 Adeline St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Bell BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • 1200 65th St Unit 205, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Est $550,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 65th St Unit 205, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1200 65th St Unit 205, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Humber Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $607,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3245 Magnolia St, Emeryville, CA 94608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Petty Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home