8,043

Homes in ZIP Code 18049

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $245,126 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      657 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wesoloski EXP Realty LLC

  • /54

    $925,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4521 Linda Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,817

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ryan RE/MAX Central - Center Valley

    4521 Linda Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /13

      Est $228,978 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Furnace St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      754 Furnace St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Giannotti RE/MAX

  • /24

    $561,098 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3687 Daylily Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,984

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    3687 Daylily Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /27

      Est $345,265 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S 10th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      507 S 10th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /6

    $175,750 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    618 Broad St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,983

    Last Listing Agent Maura Hammerstone Keller Williams Northampton

    618 Broad St, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /44

      Est $283,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S 10th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1102 S 10th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dilg Corby Realty LLC

  • /2

    $468,136 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3730 Samantha Ln Unit 9, Upper Milford Township, PA 18062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3730 Samantha Ln Unit 9, Upper Milford Township, PA 18062
    • /13

      Est $404,534 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      316 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    531 Williams St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,263

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ciocco Realty One Group Supreme

    531 Williams St, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /25

      Est $436,773 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cherokee St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      228 Cherokee St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5324 Indian Creek Rd, MacUngie, PA 18062

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,848

    Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    5324 Indian Creek Rd, MacUngie, PA 18062
    • /42

      Est $382,512 Not Listed For Sale

      819 N 3rd St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      819 N 3rd St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Landis RE/MAX

  • /24

    $298,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    310 Minor St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,579

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Comella BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    310 Minor St, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /18

      Est $436,274 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Berger St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      315 W Berger St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

  • /39

    $1,289,079 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5065 Maple Ridge Way, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,667

    Last Listing Agent Robin Tobisch WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    5065 Maple Ridge Way, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /36

      Est $489,315 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      374 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dotta Peak Properties PA

  • /38

    $442,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3977 Mink Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,017

    Last Listing Agent David Flood EXP Realty LLC

    3977 Mink Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /21

      Est $429,576 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      427 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

  • /25

    $299,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3950 Main Rd W, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,713

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    3950 Main Rd W, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /28

      Est $472,775 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      360 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kazmierski RE/MAX

  • /57

    $900,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    557 Minor St Unit 559, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,415

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Roelke BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    557 Minor St Unit 559, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /44

      Est $548,522 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      403 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dotta Peak Properties PA

  • /32

    $396,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3631 Daylily Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,232

    Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster-Hanzlik HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    3631 Daylily Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /40

      Est $413,782 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      389 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

  • /40

    $510,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5801 Keith Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,522

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    5801 Keith Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /37

      Est $340,907 Not Listed For Sale

      532 N 6th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      532 N 6th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gould BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

  • /17

    $365,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4160 Newport Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,800

    Last Listing Agent Christa Ward IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    4160 Newport Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /19

      Est $374,177 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Franklin St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      526 Franklin St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

  • /2

    $554,595 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3691 Samantha Ln Unit 66, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3691 Samantha Ln Unit 66, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049
    • /36

      Est $302,897 Not Listed For Sale

      701 W Greenleaf St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      701 W Greenleaf St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Bergstein RE/MAX

  • /14

    $260,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    665 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,689

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    665 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /26

      Est $258,420 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Ridge St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      665 Ridge St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Measler Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

  • /61

    $575,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3266 Overlook Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,767

    Last Listing Agent Ever-Linn Cumberbatch I-Do Real Estate

    3266 Overlook Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /26

      Est $267,001 Not Listed For Sale

      219 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      219 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jasinski Sterling Realty&Prop Managemnt

  • /25

    $484,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3754 Samantha Ln Unit Lot 1, Milford Township, PA 18062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3754 Samantha Ln Unit Lot 1, Milford Township, PA 18062
    • /25

      Est $273,256 Not Listed For Sale

      220 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Strickland Wesley Works Real Estate

  • /45

    $440,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3985 Mink Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,572

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Link BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    3985 Mink Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /33

      Est $251,887 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      745 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Machulsky BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $453,013 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3685 Samantha Ln Unit 64, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3685 Samantha Ln Unit 64, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home