8,044

Homes in ZIP Code 18049

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $588,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Oak Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3412 Oak Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kreisher HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

  • /2

    $508,955 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    3643 Samantha Ln Unit 50, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049

    Sierra Modern Farmhouse

    James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3643 Samantha Ln Unit 50, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049
  • /83

    $816,115 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4362 Taviston Ct E, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $939,724

    Last Listing Agent Robin Tobisch WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    4362 Taviston Ct E, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /49

      Est $479,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Oak Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3438 Oak Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /23

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    120 Harrison St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    A cherished family home since 1952, this charming brick Cape Cod feels like home the moment you arrive. This 4-bedroom home offers timeless character with hardwood floors, a cozy living room and an updated kitchen and bathroom. There are 2 bedrooms and a bathroom on the first floor for convenience. Upstairs, find 2 additional bedrooms plus plenty of closet storage. More storage can be found in

    Richard Zuber Richard A. Zuber Realty

    120 Harrison St, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    201 S 15th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,583

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    201 S 15th St, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /42

      Est $507,020 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Chestnut Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      94 Chestnut Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALONA LISKA BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /20

    $449,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3664 Samantha Ln Unit Lot 31, MacUngie, PA 18062

    Quick Delivery!! Our twin villas live like single-family homes! Welcome to The Fields at Twin Run, where award-winning Kay Builders craftsmanship meets the charm of scenic Upper Milford Township within the highly rated East Penn School District. This thoughtfully designed Craftsman-style Cheswick Twin Villa offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,680 sq. ft., Primary suite on the main level, 2-car

    James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3664 Samantha Ln Unit Lot 31, MacUngie, PA 18062
  • /18

    $484,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3754 Samantha Ln, Milford Township, PA 18062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Kay Builders The Fields at Twin Run

    3754 Samantha Ln, Milford Township, PA 18062
    • /33

      Est $284,577 Not Listed For Sale

      5573 Emmaus Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5573 Emmaus Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Corradini EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $474,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    Garland I - TR Plan at The Fields at Twin Run, Milford Township, PA 18062

    Kay Builders Builder
    3754 Samantha Ln Unit 36472593, Milford Township, PA 18062
  • /47

    $705,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4761 Wendi Dr E, Zionsville, PA 18092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,697

    Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX Of Reading

    4761 Wendi Dr E, Zionsville, PA 18092
    • /47

      Est $667,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Acorn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6206 Acorn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Burkholder BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $474,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    Daggerwing - TR Plan at The Fields at Twin Run, Milford Township, PA 18062

    Kay Builders Builder
    3754 Samantha Ln Unit 36456084, Milford Township, PA 18062
  • /2

    $508,051 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3703 Samantha Ln Unit Lot 70, Upper Milford Township, PA 18062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $481,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Limeport Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5890 Limeport Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Berta IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /71

    $419,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    210 S 16th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    Spacious 5 Bedroom, 21⁄2 Bath East Penn Colonial offering over 3,100 sq ft of total living space, including a partly finished basement.The home requires updates and repairs but presents a great opportunity to add value and customize to your taste.This home features a large kitchen with granite countertops, center island, tile backsplash and flooring, and maple cabinetry. The expansive

    Anthony Ramos Century 21 Ramos Realty

    210 S 16th St, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    108 MacUngie Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,839

    Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    108 MacUngie Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /38

      Est $573,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6181 Acorn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6181 Acorn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Grady BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /26

    $259,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    518 Furnace St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    Highest and Best by 9pm Monday April 20, 2026. This charming 1915 "tiny" home in Emmaus beautifully blends timeless character with modern practicality in a thoughtfully designed space. It’s a wonderful example of maximizing every square foot, featuring an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas - creating a bright, spacious feel that’s perfect for both

    Joy Augustus RE/MAX Real Estate

    518 Furnace St, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4466 Stole Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,920

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McCall McCall Real Estate LLC

    4466 Stole Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /50

      Est $571,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Brunner Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2640 Brunner Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Feinberg RE/MAX

  • /29

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    414 S 6th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    All the charm of a turn-of-the century interior shines throughout this 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath single-family home in Emmaus, situated on a double lot.Original wood trim surrounds every door and window, showcasing beautiful craftsmanship throughout. An abundance of windows fills the home with natural light. Recent updates include new Anderson windows, a durable metal roof, a trex deck and a hot

    Annmarie Baker CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    414 S 6th St, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /34

    $470,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4163 Eveningstar Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lentz RE/MAX Real Estate

    4163 Eveningstar Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /36

      Est $486,341 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Sickle Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5211 Sickle Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kimes Iron Valley RE Lower Gwynedd

  • /100

    $1,595,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 10,724 Sq Ft

    380 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    Welcome to 380 S Cedar Crest Blvd Emmaus Pa. Come see this stunning luxurious 8 bed 12 bath detached home. The features in this home are endless. Upon entrance you are going to love the open layout. Large Living room w huge wood burning fireplace. Adjacent is a large dining room w custom wet bar. Large stunning kitchen w brand new cabinets, quartz counter-top & beautiful 27 ft island for extra

    Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    380 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /2

    $536,594 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3679 Samantha Ln Unit 62, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    3679 Samantha Ln Unit 62, Upper Milford Township, PA 18049
    • /28

      Est $459,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Sickle Cir, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2701 Sickle Cir, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

  • /2

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Cheswick - TR Plan at The Fields at Twin Run, Milford Township, PA 18062

    Kay Builders Builder
    3754 Samantha Ln Unit 36502133, Milford Township, PA 18062
  • /66

    $442,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    4458 Benjamin Ct, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,614

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ramos United Real Estate Strive 212

    4458 Benjamin Ct, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /12

      Est $268,762 Not Listed For Sale

      5794 Acorn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5794 Acorn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Simons Moments Real Estate

  • /31

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    130 N 5th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    Welcome to 130 North 5th Street—a beautifully updated and thoughtfully improved 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom townhome located in the heart of Emmaus.This home offers a bright, open-concept first floor filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and into a large, well-appointed

    William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    130 N 5th St, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4481 Linda Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,444

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cusick Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    4481 Linda Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /47

      Est $465,494 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Evergreen St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      960 Evergreen St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Weber BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /15

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    28 Harrison St, Emmaus, PA 18049

    Newly updated Split-Level in the heart of Emmaus. Walk to the triangle for lunch, stroll over to the library for one of their many events, frequent the farmer's market or grab drinks with friends. This home is positioned perfectly to enjoy all that Emmaus has to offer. On top of great placement, this home has was completely renovated in 2020. There is an updated kitchen and bathroom, refinished

    Sarah Berta IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    28 Harrison St, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /2

    $1,097,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3144 Chestnut Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sorrentino HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    3144 Chestnut Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /33

      Est $325,154 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Fernwood St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      935 Fernwood St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Roelke BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $444,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Penrose I - TR Plan at The Fields at Twin Run, Milford Township, PA 18062

    Kay Builders Builder
    3754 Samantha Ln Unit 36487106, Milford Township, PA 18062
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4127 Ford Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,761

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Little Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    4127 Ford Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /44

      Est $362,513 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Buttonwood St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      964 Buttonwood St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bischoff BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home