9,592

Properties in ZIP Code 91316

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $517,970 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Zelzah Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5320 Zelzah Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Klein Rodeo Realty

    • 17711 Margate St Unit 311, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $643,647 Not Listed For Sale

      17711 Margate St Unit 311, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17711 Margate St Unit 311, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laila Ajabi Rodeo Realty

    • 5216 Yarmouth Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $649,878 Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Yarmouth Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5216 Yarmouth Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DelGado Luxury Collective

    • 17719 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $811,497 Not Listed For Sale

      17719 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17719 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marly Tempel Rodeo Realty

    • 5340 Yarmouth Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $639,864 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Yarmouth Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5340 Yarmouth Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ramirez Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $633,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Zelzah Ave Unit 2, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5144 Zelzah Ave Unit 2, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Unsworth Century 21 Masters

    • 5243 Yarmouth Ave Unit 27, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $759,776 Not Listed For Sale

      5243 Yarmouth Ave Unit 27, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5243 Yarmouth Ave Unit 27, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Good Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 17812 Killion St Unit J, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $746,684 Not Listed For Sale

      17812 Killion St Unit J, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17812 Killion St Unit J, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Shack Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $741,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Zelzah Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5416 Zelzah Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 55, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $432,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 55, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 55, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gonzales Compass

    • /2

      Est $348,999 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 46, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 46, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kim JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 42, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $326,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 42, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 42, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haik Bokhchalian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 11, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $284,852 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 11, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 11, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Huiling Chan Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 5447 Zelzah Ave Unit 115, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $547,699 Not Listed For Sale

      5447 Zelzah Ave Unit 115, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5447 Zelzah Ave Unit 115, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Erangey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 205, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $544,282 Not Listed For Sale

      17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 205, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 205, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelstein Park Regency Realty

    • 17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 136, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $503,180 Not Listed For Sale

      17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 136, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 136, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Tahler Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $603,007 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Newcastle Ave Unit 302, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5219 Newcastle Ave Unit 302, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Shokoh Nasad Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /36

      Est $796,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Newcastle Ave Unit 301, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5237 Newcastle Ave Unit 301, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Konstantin Chernomorskiy KC Lending, Inc.

    • 5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 245, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $398,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 245, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 245, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Oganesova Fair Realty

    • 5400 Lindley Ave Unit 321, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $354,035 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 321, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 321, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Oganesova Fair Realty

    • 5400 Lindley Ave Unit 214, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $388,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 214, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 214, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hardy Michael Green Realty & Inv.

    • 5400 Lindley Ave Unit 205, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $429,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 205, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 205, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ladan kouyghadosh RE/MAX

    • 5412 Lindley Ave Unit 204, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $438,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 204, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 204, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Jabakchurian Luxury Collective

    • 5500 Lindley Ave Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $305,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Lindley Ave Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5500 Lindley Ave Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hatkoff Hatkoff Investments

    • /2

      Est $1,050,523 Not Listed For Sale

      17826 Rhoda St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17826 Rhoda St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent Iris Goldstein-Hagay Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,968,266 Not Listed For Sale

      17827 Miranda St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17827 Miranda St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000

      Last Listing Agent Lior Bitan Keller Williams Luxury

    • 17729 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,518,029 Not Listed For Sale

      17729 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17729 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hartnell HARTNELL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $2,003,575 Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Jamieson Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5972 Jamieson Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • Last Sold Price $852,000

      Last Listing Agent Elnaz Aslanian eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 5831 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,093,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5831 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Tambe Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5825 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $890,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5825 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5926 Alonzo Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $890,116 Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Alonzo Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5926 Alonzo Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Chernov Equity Union

    • /8

      Est $341,818 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Newcastle Ave Unit 50, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5349 Newcastle Ave Unit 50, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Hanks RE/MAX

    • 5349 Newcastle Ave Unit 48, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $397,820 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Newcastle Ave Unit 48, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5349 Newcastle Ave Unit 48, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Gonzalez Keller Williams College Park

    • 5403 Newcastle Ave Unit 22, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $329,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Newcastle Ave Unit 22, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5403 Newcastle Ave Unit 22, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Binesh Binesh Realty

    • /21

      Est $417,349 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Newcastle Ave Unit 18, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5403 Newcastle Ave Unit 18, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdo Faissal The Agency

    • 5822 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,566,698 Not Listed For Sale

      5822 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5822 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gitta Van Bennekom Equity Union

    • /20

      Est $1,117,661 Not Listed For Sale

      18040 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18040 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Tattersall Active Real Estate

    • 5230 Zelzah Ave Unit 14, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $753,724 Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Zelzah Ave Unit 14, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5230 Zelzah Ave Unit 14, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kommerina Dejong No Firm Affiliation

    • 17711 Margate St Unit 7, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $774,476 Not Listed For Sale

      17711 Margate St Unit 7, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17711 Margate St Unit 7, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whitcanack Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 5236 Yarmouth Ave Unit 314, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $715,564 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Yarmouth Ave Unit 314, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5236 Yarmouth Ave Unit 314, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Dietz MARSHALL REDDICK REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home