9,592

Properties in ZIP Code 91316

Section Image
    • 17506 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,391,096 Not Listed For Sale

      17506 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17506 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Shack Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5717 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,619,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5717 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,712,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxim Sidelnik The Agency

    • /48

      Est $1,280,508 Not Listed For Sale

      17627 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17627 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Neithercut Compass

    • 5151 Balboa Blvd Unit 201, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $569,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Balboa Blvd Unit 201, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5151 Balboa Blvd Unit 201, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Magro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 301, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $629,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 301, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 301, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Barash Pacific Inter Capital Investment Solutions, Inc

    • 5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $671,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee McKinley RE/MAX ONE

    • 5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 103, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $569,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 103, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 103, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melik-Bakchian LA Premier Realty, Inc.

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 407, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $808,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 407, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 407, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Boroda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 406, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $782,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 406, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 406, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cohan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 404, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $658,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 404, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 404, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hochman One Realty Group

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 314, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,000,086 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 314, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 314, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McMahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $549,661 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit D8, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit D8, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronen Saruri Elevate Luxury Living

    • 5301 Balboa Blvd Unit J6, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $629,807 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit J6, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit J6, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sana Kuchiersky Elite Realty and Mortgage

    • /2

      Est $4,419,603 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5200 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Vita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17425 Weddington St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $5,099,543 Not Listed For Sale

      17425 Weddington St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17425 Weddington St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,999,999
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • 5200 White Oak Ave Unit 75, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $710,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 75, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 75, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mar-Elia LPT Realty, Inc

    • 17130 Burbank Blvd Unit 304, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $674,676 Not Listed For Sale

      17130 Burbank Blvd Unit 304, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17130 Burbank Blvd Unit 304, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gardner Rodeo Realty

    • 17140 Burbank Blvd Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $726,349 Not Listed For Sale

      17140 Burbank Blvd Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17140 Burbank Blvd Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Soifer Equity Union

    • /15

      Est $700,016 Not Listed For Sale

      17130 Burbank Blvd Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17130 Burbank Blvd Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farah Levi The Agency

    • 5656 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,492,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5656 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oren Mordkowitz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5640 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,547,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5640 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 5600 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,246,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5600 Wish Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /6

      Est $1,733,560 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5700 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $934/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael White Three Lions Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,329,580 Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5738 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chakalian DTLA Property Management, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,385,645 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5853 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mian Douglas Elliman

    • 5921 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,316,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5921 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,377,685 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6001 Babbitt Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,096,016 Not Listed For Sale

      17423 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17423 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michel Bron Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • 17446 Tiara St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,034,267 Not Listed For Sale

      17446 Tiara St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17446 Tiara St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 17320 Califa St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,407,385 Not Listed For Sale

      17320 Califa St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17320 Califa St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matty Hurtado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17459 Hatteras St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,473,404 Not Listed For Sale

      17459 Hatteras St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17459 Hatteras St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Berson Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,015,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5734 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5734 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17436 Collins St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $947,181 Not Listed For Sale

      17436 Collins St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17436 Collins St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Tambe Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 17622 Collins St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,507,310 Not Listed For Sale

      17622 Collins St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17622 Collins St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cuevas eHomes

    • 5853 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,190,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5853 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• 17643 Calvert St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,179,037 Not Listed For Sale

      17643 Calvert St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17643 Calvert St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Armine Badikyan Terra Trade, Inc

    • 17652 Calvert St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,378,963 Not Listed For Sale

      17652 Calvert St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17652 Calvert St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,309,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• 3856 Vista Linda Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $3,087,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Vista Linda Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3856 Vista Linda Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christian Crane Agents of LA Inc.

    • 3828 Vista Linda Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $2,153,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Vista Linda Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3828 Vista Linda Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sibil Eginli Sibil Eginli

    • /40

      Est $2,337,153 Not Listed For Sale

      18301 Lake Encino Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18301 Lake Encino Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home