15,855

Homes in ZIP Code 13760

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $193,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Massachusetts Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      304 Massachusetts Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleya Majid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /44

    $195,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    114 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Charming two-story home with a modern farmhouse feel, offering 3 bdrms and 2 full baths, including a spacious primary suite. Set on a unique 1.67-acre lot, this property blends privacy, convenience and a gardeners dream! With summer around the corner, enjoy the outdoor space featuring newer decks ('23), above-ground pool w/ new liner & pump ('25), hot tub (5 yrs), & 3 gardens. Major updates

    Kelly Portz WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    114 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /21

    $16,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1108 Farm To Market Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $35,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    1108 Farm To Market Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $166,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Massachusetts Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      307 Massachusetts Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Storm HOWARD HANNA

  • /32

    $339,000

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    1252 Domenica Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    First time available in over 25 years! This rare 4-bedroom home is set in one of Endicott’s most private and beautiful neighborhoods, offering a peaceful setting just outside town. Inside, you’ll find spacious living with both a large living room and family room, perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. Generous room sizes and a full basement provide flexibility for storage, hobbies, or

    John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    1252 Domenica Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    211 Patio Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,559

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    211 Patio Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /27

      Est $208,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Massachusetts Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      309 Massachusetts Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Purpora KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

  • /50

    $645,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    1174 Sapphire Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    A pristine contemporary residence offering over 3,600 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space, where elevated design meets effortless comfort. Impeccably maintained and extensively upgraded, this exceptional home presents a truly turnkey opportunity with no detail overlooked. A dramatic two-story foyer sets the tone, leading to a beautifully appointed interior featuring a formal dining

    Alicia Reilly Listing by Signature Properties

    1174 Sapphire Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2823 Yale St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,048

    Last Listing Agent R. Karl Zandt EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    2823 Yale St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /15

      Est $172,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2107 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kizis HOWARD HANNA

  • /24

    $129,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    412 Oak Hill Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    A fully occupied duplex in the Union–Endicott area featuring two good sized 2-bedroom units. This property has separate utilities making it a landlords dream come true. Complete with two washer/dryer hookups in the basement adds to tenant comfort. This property is exactly the type of stable, property that fits an entry-level investor portfolio. Contact your realtor for a showing.

    Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    412 Oak Hill Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    107 N Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,667

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    107 N Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /42

      Est $223,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2111 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Storm HOWARD HANNA

  • /36

    $284,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    241 Ridgefield Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to 241 Ridgefield Road, a spacious and versatile home offering 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with the flexibility of first floor living if desired. With generous square footage and thoughtful layout, this home provides room for everyone to spread out comfortably. The bright and inviting sunroom is a standout feature, filled with natural light and the perfect place to relax year-round, enjoy

    Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

    241 Ridgefield Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    125 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,705

    Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    125 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /24

      Est $133,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2106 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,435
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen James WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /27

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 64 Acres
    • $1,873 per Acre

    0 Cornell Hollow Rd, Owego, NY 13732

    Rooted in a stock of mighty oaks and seamlessly blended into a patchwork of woods at the end of a deeded right-of-way, this 64± acre property is equal parts seclusion, recreation, and investment. The improved access road-recently cleared, widened, and lined with stone-welcomes trucks, ATVs, UTVs, or even smaller AWD SUVs with a steady hand at the wheel. Beyond its entry, the woods widen and the

    Timothy Kent WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE LLC (NY)

    0 Cornell Hollow Rd, Owego, NY 13732
  • /39

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2108 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,196

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2108 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $185,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2204 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $172,540

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    109 N Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Three-unit income property in the Village of Endicott. The lower level features a spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with a large living room and full kitchen. The upper unit mirrors the lower layout, offering another 3-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with generous living space. At the rear of the property sits a separate bungalow, complete with 1 bedroom, 1 bath, kitchen, and living room—ideal for

    Catherine Warner EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    109 N Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /49

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5478 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,207

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers RE/MAX In Motion

    5478 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /22

      Est $185,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2306 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sprout NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    17-17 1/2 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    Attractive move in ready, neat and clean duplex in Maine Endwell School Districit - convenient to all ammenties within walking distance. Well maintained boileres 2008, newer hot water heaters, newer vinyl & carpet flooring - large corner lot in area of nice homes. No inside pictures at this time to respect wonderful tenants both units show pride of "ownership" Could be owner occupy as tenants are

    Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    17-17 1/2 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /35

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3114 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,753

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kane WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    3114 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $189,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2300 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /11

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    805 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to 805 Pine Street Endicott, NY. Cozy 2 bedroom 1 bath home in UE schools. This home offers comfort, convenience and great value. Front and rear roofs were replaced and chimney flashing done in 2025, new furnace 2025, Breaker Box updated 2023. Whether you are a first time home buyer or a downsizer, come check this out.This home offers single floor living, low taxes a spacious backyard and

    Lee Tokos EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    805 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3613 Alameda Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,038

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    3613 Alameda Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /27

      Est $189,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2203 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

  • /22

    $86,350

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    700 W Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

    ALL OFFERS DUE MONDAY 4.13.26 AT NOON The Best Seat in Endicott! Are you looking for a project with a massive payoff? This is the one. Nestled in the heart of Endicott, this diamond in the rough is waiting for someone to restore its original charm and capitalize on a truly unbeatable location.Front-Row Seats to the Action: This property is literally steps from the historic En-Joie Golf Club,

    Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    700 W Main St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,367

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    10 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /24

      Est $185,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kentucky Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Kentucky Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min (Susan) Zhou EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /32

    $119,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    405 Groats St, Endicott, NY 13760

    UNLIMITED POTENTIAL ON 405 GROATS STREET! - Value meets versatility in this nearly 1,250 sq. ft. Endicott home. Currently a 1-bedroom offering incredible conversion potential. The main floor features a galley kitchen, attached garage access, and a formal dining room. The 11x11 family room can easily become a 2nd bedroom. Relax in the HOT TUB bonus room off the kitchen, featuring dual sliders to

    Nathan Little NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    405 Groats St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /43

    $234,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1108 Buffalo St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,134

    Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    1108 Buffalo St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /29

      Est $206,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Airey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      515 Airey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Siock WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    270 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Perfect area to build your new home! Convenient location with a peaceful country setting and bordering woods for added privacy. Just a short drive to town and amenities. Located in the desirable Maine-Endwell School District and surrounded by lovely homes.

    Mary Stoe HOWARD HANNA

    270 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /3

    $15,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1456 Sandra Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,144

    Last Listing Agent Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1456 Sandra Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $168,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Marcella St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      603 Marcella St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Macdonald HOWARD HANNA

  • /21

    $225,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    1908 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Full renovated 2 family house in U-E school district. update bathroom and kitchen, brand new floor, fresh paint, new plumbing, all brand new appliances. 1st floor have 2 bed 1bath unit with basement access. 2nd floor have 3bed with 1bath. close to bus, grocery, Deshi Halal Bazar, restaurant, dmv, post office. easy access to major highway.

    MD Hussain

    1908 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /47

    $496,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    951 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,871

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    951 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /31

      Est $206,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Wilma St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      624 Wilma St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home