15,855

Homes in ZIP Code 13760

Section Image
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3 Parsons Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3 Parsons Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /18

      Est $137,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      708 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,200
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maksuma Chowdhury EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /2

    $195,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    321 Hill Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Owner occupied triplex! Investor triplex! The choice is up to you....either way you will profit.

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    321 Hill Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2615 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,013

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

    2615 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /27

      Est $129,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      716 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

  • /37

    $124,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    809 Grant St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to this affordable home! Freshly painted interior. Large kitchen with an "eat in area". Bonus room in the lower level with a fireplace. Enjoy the patio area just outside the walk out basement. Convenient location with shopping, restaurants and entertainment nearby. Walking distance to many businesses.

    Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    809 Grant St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /25

    $241,000

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    315 Western Heights Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,664

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

    315 Western Heights Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $186,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Frey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      219 Frey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /36

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1017 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to your private retreat! The charming three-bedroom is nestled on 2.33 peaceful acres and set back for the road. The interior offers a welcoming living area featuring a cozy pellet stove. A designated bar area and wine cellar great for entertaining. Enjoy the country living while still being close to town. Plenty of space for vehicles and storage or a workshop in the Large 2 car garage

    Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    1017 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3624 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,672

    Last Listing Agent Mark Storm HOWARD HANNA

    3624 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /30

      Est $218,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Glendale Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 Glendale Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schmitt CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /10

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft

    112 E Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Easy to maintain ranch in the Village, waiting for your finishing touches. The home has 2 bedrooms, a large living room, and an enclosed porch for extra space. In the bathroom, there's a W/D combo for the convenience of true first-floor living.

    Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    112 E Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    838 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,748

    Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative4 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

    838 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $274,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Sarah Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1041 Sarah Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Trevitt EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /12

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2704 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    This move-in ready ranch with 3 bedrooms and 1-1/2 baths is the one you've been waiting for. Enjoy gleaming hardwood floors, a finished walkout basement that leads to an insulated sunroom to sit and watch your kids, grandkids, dogs, or just relax and watch the grass grow in your fenced-in backyard. The full sized attic gives you all the storage you will ever need. This home is located in an

    Pamela Fite Listing by Perfect Timing Homes

    2704 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20 Oday Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,677

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    20 Oday Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /19

      Est $233,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Sarah Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      957 Sarah Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Springer CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /29

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    113 Hayes Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath Two Story in Endct. Step inside to a bright and inviting floor plan featuring a charming 3 season room, a spacious living room, a formal dining room, a well- appointed kitchen that opens seamlessly to a large family room. An additional 3 season room offers the perfect retreat and includes a 6 person hot tub ideal for entertaining. Recent

    Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

    113 Hayes Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    33 Old Newark Valley Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,502

    Last Listing Agent Erin Micha SALL REAL ESTATE

    33 Old Newark Valley Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /32

      Est $262,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Jeanette Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      910 Jeanette Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /3

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1301 lot 26 Domenica Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

Rose Sotak CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    1301 lot 26 Domenica Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /21

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    127 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,918

    Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    127 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /23

      Est $272,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Zeggert Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      701 Zeggert Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

  • /21

    $168,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    109 Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    WELCOME TO 109 Adams Ave, two story home nestled in the heart of Endicott. This house features with 3bed and 1.5bath. 1st floor offer Large Living, Dinning, Kitchen and 1/2 bath. 2nd floor have 3 bed with full bath. easy access to major highway. close to Washington Ave, Shopping, Grocery, UE High School, UHS primary care.make appointment for showing.

    MD Hussain ENTER GROUP

    109 Adams Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    322 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lucenti INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    322 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /37

      Est $269,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Sarah Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      920 Sarah Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Springer CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /17

    $149,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    108 S Loder Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to 108 S Loder Avenue, situated in Endicott’s sought-after municipal electric district. This move-in ready home offers numerous updates, including brand new windows throughout for enhanced efficiency and natural light, fresh flooring and paint, and new appliances.The fully fenced yard provides a great space for pets, outdoor gatherings, or simply relaxing. Conveniently located close

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    108 S Loder Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5297 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,675

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pipher EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5297 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /25

      Est $147,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Avenue B, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 N Avenue B, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

  • /26

    $270,000

    Under Contract
    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    204 Prospect St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Looking to expand your rental portfolio or jump into real estate investing? Check out this solid 4-unit property located at 204 Prospect Street in Endicott. Featuring three 2-bedroom apartments and one 1-bedroom unit, this building offers reliable cash flow with long-term tenants and room to add value over time. The property is in overall good condition, with functional layouts and separate

    Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    204 Prospect St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /36

    $179,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    318 Rogers Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,473

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Camera HOWARD HANNA

    318 Rogers Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /20

      Est $197,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Wayne St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3228 Wayne St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hayes EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /18

    $205,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    128 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Introducing 128 Squires Ave, a prime multi-family investment property located in the heart of Endicott’s desirable North Side. This well-maintained 3-unit building offers strong rental income potential and long-term value, making it ideal for investors. Each unit features spacious layouts, separate utilities, and individual entrances, ensuring privacy and convenience for tenants. The property

    Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    128 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /49

    $464,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2739 Alexander St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,948

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    2739 Alexander St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /20

      Est $151,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Mary St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3512 Mary St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

  • /27

    $399,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5,787 Sq Ft

    1007-1009 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Offered for sale, 1007–1009 Pine Street in Endicott, NY is a mixed-use investment opportunity located on the north side of Little Italy along a high-traffic corridor with strong visibility. The property features two commercial spaces and four residential units, including one four-bedroom apartment and three studios. All apartments are fully leased, providing stable income, and the rear commercial

    James Lucenti INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    1007-1009 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /7

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19 & 21 Governeurs Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $36,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,717

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    19 & 21 Governeurs Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /22

      Est $153,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3500 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,762
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Stanford HOWARD HANNA

  • /48

    $207,400

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    1136 Taft Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Rare opportunity to own a high-stability investment in the heart of Endicott! This unique 2-unit property sits on a massive 2.1-acre lot, offering incredible room for future development. The property generates $1,550 in total monthly rent with a dream tenant profile: both residents have occupied the home for over 20 years and wish to stay. The breakdown includes a lower unit ($800), an upper unit

    James Connor Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    1136 Taft Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /42

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1003 Tilbury Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,219

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kizis HOWARD HANNA

    1003 Tilbury Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home