15,855

Homes in ZIP Code 13760

Section Image
  • /49

    $175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    1111 Carrie Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Well-maintained raised ranch located in a quiet West Corners neighborhood close to shopping, restaurants, schools, and everyday amenities. This move-in ready home offers a bright living room with hardwood floors, an eat-in kitchen with ample cabinet space, four bedrooms, a full bath, and a half bath remodeled in 2023. Enjoy the large deck with hot tub new 2020, attached garage, 2 large sheds,

    Dan Schmitt CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    1111 Carrie Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /38

    $251,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    468 Chrysler Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,333

    Last Listing Agent David Hensberry eXp REALTY

    468 Chrysler Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $215,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Hoover Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3652 Hoover Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Campoli Hamton Realty Group

  • /33

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    32 Nuel Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to Nuel Court, a beautifully refreshed home situated on a quiet, low-traffic cul-de-sac in Endicott. This property has been updated by Southern Tier Resto, offering a move-in-ready experience. Step inside to find brand-new flooring throughout and a modern aesthetic highlighted by fresh paint and new, stylish light fixtures. The bathrooms have been upgraded with new vanities, toilets, and

    Andrew Mitchell Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    32 Nuel Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2608 Yale St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,013

    Last Listing Agent Jody Butts HOWARD HANNA

    2608 Yale St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /37

      Est $254,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Hoover Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3750 Hoover Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

  • /43

    $274,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    215 Jamaica Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Don't miss viewing this beautiful updated split level home that is move in ready & packed w/ modern updates that make every day living effortless.Freshly painted walls throughout, gleaming hardwood floors and plush new carpeting.The kitchen features brand new stainless steel appliances that sparkle! Additional updates include replacement windows, new foam insulation and a tankless hot water

    Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    215 Jamaica Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /5

    $101,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    117 Hill Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    117 Hill Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $191,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3836 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Briggs CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /29

    $310,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    917 Forest Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Nestled in one of Endicott’s most desirable and walkable neighborhoods, this home offers the perfect blend of charm, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be drawn in by the stately columns and inviting curb appeal, framed by mature trees that give the property a warm, established feel. Step inside to a bright, open kitchen ideal for gathering, along with spacious living

    Jack Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    917 Forest Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3616 Beatrice Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,522

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Messemer NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    3616 Beatrice Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /50

      Est $470,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dogwood Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Dogwood Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Messemer NEXTHOME KINGDOM

  • /2

    $24,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $35,571 per Acre

    1005 Prescott Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Build your Dream Home! Beautiful Building Lots.

    Sandra Stebelton HOWARD HANNA (CANANDAIGUA)

    1005 Prescott Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    713 Wilson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,023

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Cady Listing by Perfect Timing Homes

    713 Wilson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /23

      Est $256,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3661 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3661 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kizis HOWARD HANNA

  • /23

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    342 Doyleson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to 341 Doyleson! Very charming & comfortable ranch home; Excellent Endwell location close to shopping, main roads, schools & Highland Park; Beautiful hardwood floors; Neutral decor; Eat-in kitchen; Mini-split air conditioning; 4 year old roof installed by Reese with warranty; Large, dry basement; Flat concrete driveway; Beautiful flat yard- seller is Master Gardner- beautiful landscape,

    Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    342 Doyleson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /21

    $101,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    516 N Nanticoke Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,509

    Last Listing Agent Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    516 N Nanticoke Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /31

      Est $225,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Sunset Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      513 Sunset Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,750
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /28

    $219,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    115 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Well maintained multifamily property that has been newly renovated. Features two spacious units. The first-floor apartment offers two bedrooms with a bright living room, dining area, kitchen and full bathroom. The second-floor unit includes 3 bedrooms, comfortable and spacious living room and dining area, full bathroom and kitchen with additional storage space. property also offers a fully ready

    Shakhawat Hossain HOWARD HANNA

    115 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /34

    $43,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    807 Martin St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,209

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    807 Martin St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /46

      Est $417,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3725 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,600
      • May 25, 2023

• /19

    $299,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    1776 Nanticoke Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    B&B will be paving driveway in May. Welcome to your dream oasis! This beautifully updated split-level home sits on a sprawling 1.5- acre lot, offering both privacy and space for outdoor activities. As you enter, you'll be captivated by the bright and airy layout, featuring an open concept design that seamlessly blends the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The spacious living room is perfect for

    Adison Strait HOWARD HANNA

    1776 Nanticoke Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $392,300

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1761 N Cafferty Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,202

    Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    1761 N Cafferty Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /48

      Est $472,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hilltop Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 Hilltop Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /30

    $139,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    510 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Back on the market by no fault of the seller. Charming ranch home located on the desirable north side of Endicott, priced to sell and full of potential. This move in ready home features a welcoming enclosed front porch along with a rear porch/pantry for added convenience. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered patio overlooking a nice yard. Inside, you’ll find a beautifully updated kitchen with all

    Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    510 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • 1108 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    $151,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1108 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,823

    Last Listing Agent Megan Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    1108 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /21

      Est $230,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Beckwith Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      400 Beckwith Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tokos EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /42

    $395,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    23 Pembroke Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    Spacious Home on Corner Lot – Room to Grow & Thrive! Discover the perfect blend of space and comfort in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home. Step inside to find a design for both everyday living and entertaining. The family room features a cozy wood-burning fireplace, perfect for chilly evenings, while triple-pane windows ensure energy efficiency and year-round comfort. The large

    Joseph Gwizdaloski HOWARD HANNA

    23 Pembroke Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /44

    $251,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    380 Valley View Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,921

    Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    380 Valley View Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /24

      Est $216,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Beckwith Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      306 Beckwith Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Leonard REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

  • /16

    $110,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1801 Newell Rd Unit 1803, Endicott, NY 13760

    Investors! Convenient Endicott location close to all conveniences and the highway. Sits back off the road! Nice deep back yard. 3 Bedrooms and big eat in kitchen. 1st floor laundry and heat/hot water heater. New abstract and survey was made to divide properties. Tax map # given when recorded in the clerks office after closing. Tenant occupied.

    Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1801 Newell Rd Unit 1803, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /37

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    807 Elliott St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,227

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Ponzi NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    807 Elliott St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /31

      Est $191,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3213 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,468
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /29

    $298,800

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    313 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

    This move-in-ready, meticulously maintained property is a fantastic opportunity for investors and owner-occupants alike. Whether you’re looking to add to your portfolio or move right in, this versatile setup offers exceptional value. The rear home features two generously sized bedrooms, a full bathroom, an eat-in kitchen, a comfortable living room, and energy-efficient mini-splits in every room,

    Mark Storm HOWARD HANNA

    313 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4875 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,181

    Last Listing Agent Keith Daniels EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    4875 Day Hollow Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $216,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Beckwith Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      415 Beckwith Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Sleilati HOWARD HANNA

  • /50

    $499,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    315 Norton Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    A rare opportunity with a flexible floorplan (randy.zone/norton) accommodating multiple lifestyles features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths on ONE level with primary & secondary suites! A masterpiece of craftmanship with renovations from top (new roof & insulation) to bottom (finished basement with 2 bonus rooms, wet bar and another half bath) and everything in between. A spacious gourmet kitchen with a

    Randy Templeman Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    315 Norton Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1644 Sylvia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,441

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    1644 Sylvia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /34

      Est $245,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Brookcrest Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      328 Brookcrest Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

  • /19

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    2021 State Route 26, Endicott, NY 13760

    NEW PRICE! Authentic center hall colonial in Maine Endwell School District. This spacious home has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms on a 375' deep lot minutes from town. The roof is 4 years old, septic system is 3 years old, well pump less than 1 year, hot water heater is 5 years old. Stove 1.5 years old, washer and dryer are new. There is a nice sunporch off the living room, and gas fireplace stove

    Mark Camera-Eckman HOWARD HANNA

    2021 State Route 26, Endicott, NY 13760

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home