15,537

Endicott, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $99,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    40 Jackson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to 40 Jackson Ave, a charming and move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in Endicott, NY. This beautifully refreshed home features brand-new interior paint and refinished hardwood floors that bring warmth and character to every room. The main floor offers a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining, a bright kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a half bath for

    Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    40 Jackson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    723 Prescott Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Split Level home ready to rent ASAP. 3 Bedroom & 2 full Bath room home offers 1544 SQFT. Close to all the Amenities & major highways. This house has bonus room in the lower level & huge backyard.

    Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    723 Prescott Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    100 Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,566

    Last Listing Agent John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    100 Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /23

      Est $280,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Holiday Hill, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Holiday Hill, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

  • /35

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    121 Taylor Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Great investment opportunity or owner-occupant option! This well-maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath. Both units provide comfortable living spaces with a mix of hardwood, carpet, and vinyl flooring. Separate utilities make management simple, with tenants paying their own gas and electric while the owner covers water. Each unit includes bright

    Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    121 Taylor Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1201 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760

    This property at 1201 Pine St features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom within a spacious space. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the bedrooms provide comfortable sleeping areas. The bathroom is equipped with essential fixtures and provides necessary amenities. The exterior includes a well-maintained yard, suitable for outdoor activities. The rental price for

    Shafikul Chowdhury World Class Group LLC

    1201 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    107 Waldo Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,849

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    107 Waldo Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /32

      Est $268,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Holiday Hill, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Holiday Hill, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Madison HOWARD HANNA

  • /23

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 14 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 11,616 Sq Ft

    24 Lincoln Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to "The Clinton" on the corner. 7 UNIT building. Tenants pay ELectric and cooking gas. Owner pays the heat. 4 units have been renovated. Some long term tenants. 2 units are vacant. New rubber roof. Newer Hot water heaters. All the apartments are the same layout. The basement apartment has been completely rebuilt/remodeled and is rented. Separate electric.

    Erin Whited KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    24 Lincoln Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /6

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2911 Watson Blvd Unit 1, Endicott, NY 13760

    OPEN HOUSE 5/7 5:30-6:30 This is a one bedroom/1.5 bath apartment on the first floor. Centrally located in Endwell close to shopping and the bus line. This could also be used as an office space if you are creative. No pets/smoking. 1 year lease a minimum credit score of 640. A Zillow application will be needed to apply after viewing the space.

    Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2911 Watson Blvd Unit 1, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /20

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    108 Lincoln Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,929

    Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    108 Lincoln Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /28

      Est $234,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tudor Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Tudor Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,205
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rathke THERESA RATHKE

  • /2

    $19,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    949 Hooper Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    John Burns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    949 Hooper Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /28

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Exeter Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    Beautiful northern side of Crestview Heights. Room sizes are very Large. Owner lives in the house. Three thousand Square feet living space,

    Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    7 Exeter Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $272,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    516 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,813

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    516 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /44

      Est $225,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schmitt CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /18

    $169,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    1033 Holly Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    Opportunity awaits with this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a beautiful corner lot with a fully fenced yard. The spacious lot offers excellent curb appeal potential and room for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or play areas. Its prime location adds to the property’s overall appeal and long-term value. This home is ready for renovation and is best suited for cash buyers or those utilizing a

    Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    1033 Holly Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /10

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2007 Tracy St Unit 1, Endicott, NY 13760

    Move in ready 1st Floor 2 bed/1 bath nicely remodeled apartment in Endicott. Laundry located in the basement, off street parking. Tenants responsible for heat, gas, electric, yard and snow. Landlord pays for water, sewer, garbage, insurance and taxes. Pets are considered on a case by case basis. 1 Year lease required. 1st month and security deposit due at signing. Zillow application, background

    Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2007 Tracy St Unit 1, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $176,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3106 Malverne Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,644

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3106 Malverne Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /36

      Est $234,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

  • /2

    $20,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $23,529 per Acre

    288 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Perfect area to build your new home! Convenient location with a peaceful country setting. Located in the desirable Maine-Endwell School District and surrounded by lovely homes. Call today: Mirka Herzog, 607-222-4525

    Mary Stoe HOWARD HANNA

    288 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /11

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    823 Jennifer Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    Great home in the Boswell Hill area off Day Hollow Road on nearly half acre lot. Split entry with a spacious 2-story addition, 4-5 bedrooms, living and family room, double garage, lots of space and storage! All appliances including washer and dryer. Huge deck off the kitchen and master bedroom. Owner does income, credit and background check.

    Robert Gordon EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    823 Jennifer Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /49

    $217,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1833 & 1835 Union Center Maine Hwy, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    1833 & 1835 Union Center Maine Hwy, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /32

      Est $305,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oxford Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Oxford Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    906 Irving Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Well maintained duplex - ready to move in or owner occupy ! Situated at the top of Irving Avenue in an area of very nice homes, this home offers convenience and peace of mind.Neat and CLEAN! Tons of storage throughout, plenty of parking each unit has a 1 car attached (basement) garage. NO INSIDE PHOTOS to protect wonderful tenants privacy. Make an appointment with your favorite realtor today!

    Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    906 Irving Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5 Colorado Ave Unit 1, Endicott, NY 13760

    Nice Spacious 1st floor apt in main Endwell district. Nice appliances with dine in kitchen. It is close to BAE and Downtown.Tenant pay for electric. Landlord pay for Heat and gas

    Rula Abudalo-Hull EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5 Colorado Ave Unit 1, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /18

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4 S Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,010

    Last Listing Agent Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    4 S Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /39

      Est $255,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tudor Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Tudor Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

  • /18

    $169,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    202 Harding Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Charming two story in Maine Endwell School district! All the big ticket items have been taken care of for you - Replacement windows throughout, Roof 2021, New boiler and Central Air 2019, Hot Water Heater 2022 & newly paved drivewaym. 1st floor is spacious with two bonus rooms - an office/den with a half bath opens to the dining room and off of the dining room is a great sunfilled enclosed

    Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    202 Harding Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2602 North St Unit 3W, Endicott, NY 13760

    Clean, well kept apartment in Endicott on North Street. 2 Bedroom, 1 bath and 1 covered parking space. 3rd Floor.

    Shannon Yesalusky REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    2602 North St Unit 3W, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $61,100

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    527 South St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,333

    Last Listing Agent Dave VanDerlinde TOWPATH HOMES

    527 South St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /30

      Est $155,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Cafferty Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      138 Cafferty Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /48

    $459,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    3719 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Don't miss out on this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled on Country Club Road in Endwell. Located in the Maine-Endwell School District, this move-in ready gem is close to everything the Southern Tier has to offer. The large kitchen, fitted with brand new appliances, features a stunning new backsplash, new quartz countertops, and is perfect for busy week night dinners or weekend

    Corey Hill HOWARD HANNA

    3719 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /6

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    111 E Franklin St Unit C4, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Endicott's North Side! This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom apartment is located in a well-maintained complex, offering both convenience and comfort. Situated near numerous stores and hospitals, making every day errands a breeze. Enjoy the convenience of on-site laundry facilities. Off-street parking available for residents.

    Taylor Clark KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    111 E Franklin St Unit C4, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /42

    $290,100

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    811 Jennifer Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,084

    Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

    811 Jennifer Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /32

      Est $216,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Glenbrook Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      204 Glenbrook Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Sarrge REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

  • /29

    $270,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft

    105 Madison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Offered for sale is a newly renovated and stabilized five-unit building in Endicott, NY. Located within walking distance of Washington Avenue, the property sits in a federally designated Opportunity Zone amid major revitalization. Endicott continues to attract investment with solar manufacturers and a $160 million federal research and development grant as part of its designation as one of the

    Scott Warren INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    105 Madison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    404 Exchange Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    * Available for Lease* 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Endicott. Apartment on Second Floor, Includes Kitchen, 1 Bathroom, 2 Bedrooms, and 2 Spacious Rooms; Could be utilized as living room, and/or dining room, front porch. Located close to amenities, and Walking distance from Main St in Endicott. Parking spaces in driveway available.

    Stephanie Edson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    404 Exchange Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /44

    $392,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    392 Edson Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,553

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Mills EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    392 Edson Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /17

      Est $188,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Smithfield Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Smithfield Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Andreasen HOWARD HANNA

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home