16,460

Homes in ZIP Code 06082

Section Image
  • 12 Riverdale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12 Riverdale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,175

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Clark Naples Realty Group, LLC

    12 Riverdale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 1 Northfield Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $342,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Northfield Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Northfield Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Piepul Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 35 Steele Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $370,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    35 Steele Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,922

    Last Listing Agent John Veit Coldwell Banker Realty

    35 Steele Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 2 Somers Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $343,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Somers Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Somers Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Pfeifer-Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 17 Marshall Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17 Marshall Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,639

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sandomierski William Raveis Real Estate

    17 Marshall Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 22 Meade Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $310,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meade Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Meade Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zizzamia William Raveis Real Estate

  • 26 King Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    26 King Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,158

    Last Listing Agent Debra Colli Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    26 King Ct, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 5 Hale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $395,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Hale Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mavourneen Costello NextHome Elite Realty

  • 13 Lancer Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13 Lancer Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,653

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Conway Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Lancer Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 116 Sheridan Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $387,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sheridan Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116 Sheridan Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Fitzpatrick William Raveis Real Estate

  • 75 Cornell Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    75 Cornell Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,685

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Callahan BHHS Realty Professionals

    75 Cornell Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 58 Sheridan Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $349,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sheridan Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      58 Sheridan Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Micucci Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 20 Brookside Village Unit 20, Enfield, CT 06082

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20 Brookside Village Unit 20, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Carnemolla Campbell-Keune Realty Inc

    20 Brookside Village Unit 20, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 66 Brett Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $310,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Brett Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      66 Brett Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stefaniak Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

  • 3 Birchwood Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3 Birchwood Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,804

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kusy Evermark Property Group

    3 Birchwood Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 33 Brett Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $287,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brett Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33 Brett Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Loomis Maverick Realty

  • 80 S River St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    80 S River St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,042

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Nieroda Naples Realty Group, LLC

    80 S River St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 121 Sherman Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $347,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sherman Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Sherman Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 80 Brewster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    80 Brewster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,460

    Last Listing Agent Ted Jarrett Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    80 Brewster Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 15 Rogers Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $308,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rogers Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Rogers Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Torchigina Torch Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home