$329,000
257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,459 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- $225/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $337,258
Last Listing Agent Fredrick Maloon Coldwell Banker Realty
257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
$329,000
257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,258
Last Listing Agent Fredrick Maloon Coldwell Banker Realty
257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
$77,000
1 Knox St, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark DiFranco DiFranco Realty, Inc.
1 Knox St, Enfield, CT 06082
$421,000
5 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,894
Last Listing Agent Travis McNulty Evermark Property Group
5 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
$235,000
111 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,833
Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate
111 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
$450,000
171 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $424,122
Last Listing Agent Kristen Copeland Goormastic William Raveis Real Estate
171 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
$284,500
14 Longview Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,859
Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty
14 Longview Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
$373,200
10 Bailey Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,359
Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Bailey Rd, Enfield, CT 06082$440,000
10 Belinda Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,687
Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals