3,150

Properties in ZIP Code 27823

Section Image
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Qualls Farm Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      0000 Qualls Farm Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Billy McOwen Mossy Oak Properties Land And Farms Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 S Brown Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Lot 4 S Brown Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delmonika Vick Key Realty Solutions

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ita Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      0 Ita Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kia Settles eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hardee Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      0 Hardee Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie English-Franzak DASH Carolina

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      24640 N Carolina 561, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24640 N Carolina 561, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD The Shop Real Estate Co.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6&12 Whitaker St, Enfield, NC 27823

      6&12 Whitaker St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Newhouse True Local Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6-12 Whitaker St, Enfield, NC 27823

      6-12 Whitaker St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Newhouse 1st Class Real Estate Triangle East

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Dr M L King Jr, Enfield, NC 27823

      520 Dr M L King Jr, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,750
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Johnny Johnson Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      478 Johnny Johnson Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kendrick USRealty.com, LLP

    • /4

      Est $50,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Franklin St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      305 W Franklin St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Brown 1st Class Real Estate Triangle East

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Beaverdam Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3489 Beaverdam Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kia Settles The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Sherlock Holmes Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      94 Sherlock Holmes Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hooks Champion Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Canal St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      61 Canal St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Urbina Penalva EXP Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $86,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bell St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Bell St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Manley Fathom Realty NC

    • /17

      Est $135,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Busbee Ct, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      104 Busbee Ct, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaToya Silver Costello Real Estate & Investments

    • /9

      Est $66,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Thirteen Bridges Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1857 Thirteen Bridges Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Newbern Wilkie Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $126,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Batchelor Ave, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      308 Batchelor Ave, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Strickland Wrenn The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /21

      Est $71,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 McGwigan St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 McGwigan St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simone Gardner Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

    • /25

      Est $278,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      6172 Ringwood Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6172 Ringwood Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Steadman 1st Class Real Estate Legacy Partners

    • /41

      Est $290,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Church St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      129 N Church St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /42

      Est $171,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Holliday Dr, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      409 Holliday Dr, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Brinkley Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $113,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Delmar Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      445 Delmar Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommie Addison Addison Insurance & Realty Co.

    • /12

      Est $69,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Branch St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 Branch St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Sutton Pinnacle Realty

    • /36

      Est $229,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Watson St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      127 Watson St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,450
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bartholomew Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $192,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Church St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      212 S Church St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Newbern Wilkie Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $123,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Clement Dr, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      304 Clement Dr, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /32

      Est $107,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Ringwood Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      275 Ringwood Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Harris Wilkie Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $66,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Dennis St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 S Dennis St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Takia Cousar True Local Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Tippette Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      368 Tippette Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwendoline Cabbagestalk INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /16

      Est $62,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Fishing Creek Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3462 Fishing Creek Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clyde Everette, Jr. Anthony Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $104,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Burnette Ave, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 W Burnette Ave, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaToya Silver Costello Real Estate & Investm

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sneed Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      127 Sneed Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Woodridge Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      355 Woodridge Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Anderton LPT Realty

    • /18

      Est $131,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Railroad St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      203 S Railroad St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Medoc Mountain Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      0 Medoc Mountain Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Walters Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farms

    • /39

      Est $502,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Heathsville Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3736 Heathsville Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walters Real Estate Team EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bell St, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1900
      111 Bell St, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Manley FATHOM REALTY NC LLC

    • /81

      Est $1,304,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      24145 Nc Highway 48, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24145 Nc Highway 48, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Miles Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • /12

      Est $264,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Johnny Johnson Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      440 Johnny Johnson Rd, Enfield, NC 27823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15603 N Carolina 48, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15603 N Carolina 48, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent P.J. Roberson Foote Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home